Brueton parkrun # 101 External Results
Brueton
23 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Daniel Strang PBS20MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni16:2016:209.3 
217:15   Martyn Brunt PBV40MCoventry17:1517:159.8 
317:22   David Almond PBS30MDewsbury/West Yorkshire Police17:2217:228.1 
417:36   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:2817:276.2 
517:41   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:3017:248.6 
617:42   Paul Blanche PBSENMUnattached17:4217:0627.7 
717:57   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4517:458.6 
818:31   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:1218:116.4 
918:36   Nicholas Tawney PBV50MLeamington18:3618:369.3 
1019:01   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners18:3318:1936.0 
1119:18   George Satterthwaite PBU15MUnattached18:5718:5736.0 
1219:19   Andy Money  V45MCenturion18:3018:0528.6 
1319:20   Oliver Paulin  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:1915:53-2.4 
1419:21   Rob Ambrose PBS25MKnowle & Dorridge19:1317:515.9 
1519:42   Oliver Hambrey  SENMUnattached18:1618:1536.0 
1619:47   Tony Hughes PBV55MNorthbrook19:4719:3911.1 
1720:10   Daniel Fox PBSENMUnattached20:1020:1036.0 
1820:13   Paul Walmsley PBV45MUnattached20:0219:4410.1 
1920:21   Alan Turton  V40MSolihull & Small Heath20:1120:0610.0 
2020:21   Luke Makins  S30MSphinx19:2519:0722.9 
2120:22   Michael John Wall  S30MSphinx19:0018:2620.1 
2220:33   Martin Fleet PBSENMUnattached20:1219:5735.9 
2320:37   Steve Mumford  V50MMassey Ferguson20:0619:1712.0 
2420:41   Adam Barnes  S25MSphinx/Beckenham19:5118:3517.0 
2520:43   Wayne Michael Broadbent PBS30MSphinx20:3119:529.6 
2620:44   Tom Hunt PBSENMUnattached20:4420:4415.8 
2720:50   Amy Lam SENWBromsgrove & Redditch AC    
2820:58   Alan Strang V50MUnattached    
2921:03   Andrew Kelcher  V35MUnattached20:2820:2836.0 
3021:06   Mark Reath PBV50MUnattached20:2620:2613.8 
3121:10   Corinne Fox  SENWUnattached20:3820:3836.0 
3221:12   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:1419:3710.9 
3321:15   Gary Hotchkiss SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge21:1520:1536.0 
3421:22   Richard Carstairs  V50MUnattached20:4920:4936.0 
3521:31   Ben Worrall U20MUnattached    
3621:31   Ian Bythell PBV35MUnattached21:3121:0336.0 
3721:34   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached19:5017:3815.7 
3821:38   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3420:137.9 
3921:46   David Craig  V40MBadgers21:3020:2910.1 
4021:50   Nicole Beard PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath21:5021:5036.0 
4121:54   Mike Payne  V50MCoventry Triathletes21:4221:1019.4 
4221:58   Nick Seagrave  S25MBRAT19:5118:515.4 
4322:00   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:5221:2111.6 
4422:04   Jason Douglas SBV35MMassey Ferguson22:0420:4617.4 
4522:11   Liam James-fagg  SENMUnattached21:2021:2036.0 
4622:12   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters21:5421:4129.7 
4722:13   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:3121:2713.8 
4822:18   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:3621:3630.2 
4922:22   Anna Mckay SBSENWUnattached22:2221:3117.0 
5022:34   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:2122:1014.6 
5122:44   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:5420:248.4 
5222:47   Huw Bristow PBSENMUnattached22:4719:246.2 
5322:57   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached22:1222:0111.2 
5423:03   Andrew Jack Kimball  S30MUnattached21:4020:5135.3 
5523:08   Mary Takwoingi  U11WSolihull & Small Heath22:1822:0922.2 
5623:14   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached22:0021:4525.3 
5723:24   Sue Gough PBV45WSphinx23:2423:2116.1 
5823:28   Matthew Wells  S25MUnattached22:2921:0133.3 
5923:31   Christopher McCann  V45MCenturion19:5619:429.0 
6023:37   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached22:1721:1736.0 
6123:42   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:3021:3726.8 
6223:43   AN Other         
6323:44   Catherine Gough  U18WSphinx21:5119:559.5 
6423:47   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:1222:3318.2 
6523:47   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached22:4220:2810.5 
6623:50   Dylan Murphy  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:2017:051.2 
6723:52   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:4521:4519.8 
6823:52   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:2921:1913.0 
6924:01   David Johnson SBV65MMassey Ferguson24:0123:2723.2 
7024:06   Sarj Singh SBV45MUnattached23:4322:5216.6 
7124:09   Martin Clayton SBV45MUnattached23:3822:0914.0 
7224:14   Tom Walters  S25MBournville Harriers/Almost Athletes20:0619:4213.7 
7324:16   Zoe Davies PBSENWUnattached23:5423:5436.0 
7424:26   Claire Place PBV35WUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
7524:27   Ben Sales  V35MUnattached22:1621:5124.8 
7624:29   Jay Fletcher  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:0317:140.8 
7724:30   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:4319:358.1 
7824:31   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:2523:0917.5 
7924:45   Jackie Craig PBV45WUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
8024:50   Angela Kikugawa PBV50WHercules Wimbledon24:4824:4322.6 
8125:12   Bal Basra PBV40MUnattached23:3222:5817.6 
8225:18   Lucy McCann  V40WCenturion21:5321:5316.0 
8325:24   Paul Cozens  V50MSphinx24:5322:3316.5 
8425:27   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached24:0823:1118.5 
8525:37   Ian Hill  SENMUnattached23:0822:0036.0 
8625:37   Carol Martin  V50WMassey Ferguson24:2824:0219.1 
8725:40   Adam Taylor PBU11MStratford-upon-Avon23:2918:226.3 
8825:43   Lisa Pelosi  V35WKnowle & Dorridge25:0425:0436.0 
8925:45   Lynn Colledge PBV55WUnattached25:4525:4528.8 
9026:00   Dominic Mottram SENMUnattached    
9126:01   Jonathan Paul  SENMUnattached24:1324:1326.1 
9226:07   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:5921:0113.2 
9326:08   Ricky Stewart  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
9426:10   Paul Jackson  SENMUnattached25:5422:5126.7 
9526:10   Claire Louise Fooks SENWUnattached    
9626:13   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached25:2824:4616.7 
9726:21   Sheila Johnson SBV55WMassey Ferguson26:0724:1723.9 
9826:22   Laura Pibworth  S25WSphinx24:3723:2215.8 
9926:25   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached24:0623:4623.5 
10026:26   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2624:1120.0 
10126:28   Ruth Mahon  V45WMassey Ferguson25:1722:4321.2 
10226:31   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached24:3124:0818.0 
10326:33   Jonathan Prosser U15MUnattached    
10426:34   Chris Harris PBSENMUnattached26:0324:4523.1 
10526:34   Emily Woodford PBSENWUnattached24:4821:1922.2 
10626:35   Michael Finnie PBV50MUnattached23:3622:2712.6 
10726:38   Robert Neil Woodford SBV45MUnattached25:1623:4032.7 
10826:40   Estelle Bridgewater  V50WUnattached26:0325:0918.5 
10926:52   Ellen Taylor  U11WUnattached22:0319:1713.1 
11026:59   Katrina Spence  V40WUnattached26:2526:2535.8 
11127:01   Lesley Keighley  V60WMassey Ferguson26:4526:4526.9 
11227:03   Neil Letham PBV45MBalsall Common25:3324:2619.4 
11327:04   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached26:1124:1025.1 
11427:04   Alexander Buswell  U18MUnattached24:4524:3528.5 
11527:05   Clare Berridge SENWUnattached    
11627:06   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached25:5223:1614.0 
11727:09   Amanda Taylor PBV40WUnattached24:2224:2235.8 
11827:11   David Goodwin  V35MMassey Ferguson25:0424:0518.4 
11927:13   Suzanne Brooks  V45WHedge End25:0523:1533.0 
12027:14   Peter McKillop SENMUnattached    
12127:14   Michaela Mueller V40WUnattached    
12227:20   Ruth Paulin  V45WUnattached24:3624:0019.2 
12327:37   Denise Buswell PBV40WUnattached27:3726:4322.3 
12427:37   Jane Ashcroft PBV45WUnattached27:1125:4722.6 
12527:41   Rachel Brock  V35WMassey Ferguson26:4526:3319.4 
12627:49   George Beard  U18MUnattached22:4021:5736.0 
12727:50   Angela Mckay SBV60WMassey Ferguson26:5325:3121.8 
12828:07   Peter Hart  U18MUnattached26:0422:3219.7 
12928:09   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:3125:0120.7 
13028:12   James Spence U15MUnattached    
13128:16   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached27:5127:5129.0 
13228:20   James Pearson  SENMUnattached24:2824:2832.2 
13328:30   Michelle Lee  SENWUnattached27:4926:0131.6 
13428:38   Phyllis Douglas  V60WMassey Ferguson28:1927:5325.1 
13528:49   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion25:4623:4221.2 
13628:56   David Paulin  V50MUnattached27:4925:2632.0 
13729:26   Gillian Millicheap  V60WSparkhill/Bushfield28:3527:3725.7 
13829:31   Liz Lyons  V50WUnattached29:1627:2236.0 
13929:34   Vicky Ratcliffe  SENWUnattached26:0626:0636.0 
14029:35   James Barron PBV45MUnattached29:3527:5634.3 
14129:46   Lexie Mladenovic  SENWUnattached27:4627:4635.7 
14229:57   Theresa Mason  V50WSphinx/Unattached29:2629:1827.5 
14330:07   Rod Menzies  V40MUnattached28:2228:2236.0 
14430:18   Gaynor Thomas  V50WUnattached29:4729:0330.9 
14530:22   Becca Walker SENWUnattached    
14630:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14730:22   Sarah Mcgrath  V35WUnattached28:3327:3036.0 
14830:41   Yana Richens PBV50WUnattached29:5929:5929.3 
14930:41   Geoff Moyes  V50MBRAT29:0028:2436.0 
15031:14   Dennis Bailey  V45MUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
15131:24   Fiona Quinn  S25WSphinx26:5324:4521.8 
15231:24   Bernard Blundell  V40MSphinx20:3820:3811.7 
15331:45   Jack Hobbs  SENMUnattached29:1029:1036.0 
15431:50   Julie Melvin V50WUnattached    
15532:12   Mike Hudson  V60MUknetrunner28:5827:4624.2 
15632:14   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached28:2521:4611.6 
15732:15   Louise Jane Watkins PBSENWUnattached30:0230:0236.0 
15832:54   David Paul  V55MUnattached30:0830:0830.1 
15933:20   Kimberley Scharf  V50WUnattached29:3729:2536.0 
16033:30   Joanne Margaret Brown  V45WUnattached32:1127:4923.9 
16134:54   Kate Walter U15WUnattached    
16235:33   Abby Comer  SENWUnattached33:0233:0236.0 
16335:39   Amy Hedges  SENWUnattached34:4434:4436.0 
16435:50   Michael De Minckwitz  V50MUnattached34:0134:0136.0 
16535:56   Steve White PBV55MUnattached35:5635:5636.0 
16636:08   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:3432:1234.1 
16736:09   Jackie Wilkinson PBV45WUnattached36:0936:0936.0 
16836:40   Ella Fentiman  V45WSparkhill33:2330:5636.0 
16936:51   Barbara Carstairs  V50WUnattached35:1935:1936.0 
17036:53   Lubka Holmes  SENWUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
17137:16   Kelly Aldis SENWUnattached    
17238:43   Ruth Willetts  V55WUnattached37:2737:2736.0 
17338:49   Sue White  V50WUnattached37:5137:5136.0 
17439:11   Katie Stead U15WUnattached    
17539:12   Paul Stead  V35MNorthbrook20:1219:039.1 
17644:44   Kate Hilditch  SENWUnattached34:5334:3832.7