Frimley Lodge parkrun # 125 External Results
Frimley Lodge
23 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.4 
217:58   Alex Mouradian  S20MBracknell AC16:5416:1213.9 
318:12   Ian Carley  V40MFarnham Runners17:5317:284.1 
418:16   Keith Donkin  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5617:3731.3 
518:20   Andrew Whittle  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:4217:4029.3 
618:23   Andrew Carter  S30MUnattached17:4917:4422.4 
718:31   Adam Sparkes PBSENMUnattached18:3018:134.0 
818:42   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:021.9 
918:49   Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1516:595.4 
1018:53   Simeon Ward PBS30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5318:0122.1 
1119:00   Daniel Stevenson  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached18:3017:543.2 
1219:02   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:325.8 
1319:04   Stephen Low  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners18:4118:323.3 
1419:09   Peter Conn  V45MArmy18:4718:1110.9 
1519:11   David Bush  V40MOverton18:1717:465.8 
1619:12   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:1717:343.0 
1719:18   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:4718:246.5 
1819:19   Jason Newbery  S25MUnattached18:5417:484.6 
1919:23   Barry Walters SBV55MBritish Airways19:1518:4711.5 
2019:28   Darren Wood  S25MHart18:3917:586.5 
2119:44   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley18:5916:440.4 
2219:46   Carl Bradshaw PBV45MSandhurst19:4619:4415.1 
2319:47   Richard James V45MUnattached    
2419:47   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:3119:206.8 
2519:49   Mike Guess SBV60MSandhurst19:4919:3610.4 
2619:53   Matthew Richmond  V35MUnattached19:1019:1033.0 
2719:53   Brian Colella PBV50MScottish Vets H19:5319:5335.8 
2819:55   Laura Boon  S25WFarnham Runners19:2519:2528.5 
2920:03   Matthew Kelsall SENMUnattached    
3020:07   Helen Cozens  S20WBracknell AC19:5119:142.6 
3120:18   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.5 
3220:22   Ciaran Bradley PBSENMUnattached20:0420:0413.0 
3320:24   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.5 
3420:26   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5018:003.4 
3520:27   Martin Billett  V50MFarnham Runners19:4619:3711.4 
3620:28   Michael O'Connor  V45MUnattached20:1020:1029.4 
3720:50   Steve Charles V45MUnattached    
3820:51   Duncan Wood  V35MReading RR19:5219:5236.0 
3920:54   Nicholas Farr PBU18MUnattached20:0620:0636.0 
4020:58   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1015.5 
4121:01   Dave O'Toole SBV60MSandhurst20:1519:5211.3 
4221:02   George Green  V55MSandhurst20:1619:3712.9 
4321:15   Andrew Murdock PBV55MUnattached21:0921:0920.7 
4421:19   Ben O'Connor  V40MAlton21:0120:398.5 
4521:20   Christopher Grove  V40MSandhurst19:3419:2916.1 
4621:26   Martin Wilson  V65MBerkshire TC20:2619:337.8 
4721:29   Robert Savage SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:4410.6 
4821:33   William Shaw  SENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
4921:34   Julian Sills  SENMUnattached20:2119:5433.8 
5021:36   Gregory Tate  V50MUnattached21:0521:0513.5 
5121:39   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3318.1 
5221:41   Jeremy Cooke SBV50MUnattached21:0721:0713.8 
5321:42   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst21:1320:3116.1 
5421:48   Peter Daplyn SENMUnattached    
5521:51   Jo Longmuir  V40WUnattached21:1419:428.2 
5621:55   Peter Nicholl V35MUnattached    
5721:57   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
5822:04   Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC21:3116:53-1.9 
5922:05   John Cooper  V40MUnattached21:0219:5310.2 
6022:07   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4719:407.0 
6122:27   Christopher Cramp  V40MFarnham Runners20:4320:429.6 
6222:44   Benjamin Thomas Coulson U20MUnattached    
6322:45   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached22:0518:587.9 
6422:46   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
6522:46   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:4920:2811.4 
6622:49   Henk Innemee PBV55MUnattached22:4922:4915.5 
6722:49   Alastair Linkens PBU18MUnattached22:4921:1113.7 
6822:50   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:0520:3310.1 
6922:59   Amanda Morwood  V50WUnattached21:2621:2615.1 
7023:03   Linda Hughes PBV40WUnattached22:4922:2320.8 
7123:08   Max Sutcliffe U15MUnattached    
7223:11   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5720:5813.3 
7323:12   Barry Wiltshire SENMUnattached    
7423:14   Mark Andrew Lawton PBSENMUnattached22:4720:3913.8 
7523:15   Cole Jooste  U18MUnattached21:1921:1931.7 
7623:22   Peter Abel  SENMUnattached21:5521:1520.2 
7723:25   Matt Picozzi SENMUnattached    
7823:27   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:4522:4528.2 
7923:30   Lois Emily Maxwell  U18WUnattached22:3120:5413.1 
8023:34   Andy Penn SBSENMUnattached23:3420:4023.2 
8123:36   Paul Harkness  SENMUnattached22:3322:3330.2 
8223:37   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2113.4 
8323:41   Jeffrey O'Connor  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0418:323.4 
8423:47   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association23:0421:2930.3 
8523:47   Mike Penn V55MUnattached    
8623:51   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley23:3123:1922.5 
8723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:54   Andy Linkens  V40MUnattached22:2920:4510.4 
8923:54   Michael Cutting PBV35MUnattached23:3821:2620.2 
9023:56   Wendy Carley  V40WFarnham Runners23:0822:5128.0 
9124:00   Jon Darley PBV45MSneyd22:5622:5621.8 
9224:01   Andrew Statham  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5517.2 
9324:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:03   Simon Burfield SENMUnattached    
9524:04   Helene Livesey SENWUnattached    
9624:13   Duncan Ball  V35MCove23:3421:1715.9 
9724:15   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached23:4221:0913.8 
9824:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:19   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:3823:1219.2 
10024:24   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5322:2911.8 
10124:26   Neil Print  V45MUnattached23:5823:5736.0 
10224:27   Tristan Greaves SBS30MFarnham Runners23:4920:559.8 
10324:29   Tanya Lawrence PBSENWUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
10424:30   David Rose  SENMUnattached22:2822:0036.0 
10524:31   Paul Seaman V35MUnattached    
10624:34   Christopher James Pocknee  V55MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
10724:44   Jason Russell  V35MCove23:3123:3136.0 
10824:45   Paul Ballard  V40MUnattached23:5923:5920.8 
10924:48   Verner Parke PBV50MUnattached23:5423:5419.9 
11024:51   Guy Hornsby  V35MUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
11124:53   David Auger  V55MLiss23:4423:2724.3 
11224:54   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1619.5 
11324:59   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4522:5818.7 
11425:05   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:1523:1522.4 
11525:07   Greg Ward  V40MSandhurst24:2223:3131.9 
11625:08   James Morgan V35MUnattached    
11725:08   Robert Michael Harris PBV65MUnattached24:4824:3136.0 
11825:09   Steffen Rick  V35MUnattached24:2524:2534.4 
11925:10   Paul Leatherdale V45MUnattached    
12025:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:24   Matt Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham23:2822:3823.0 
12225:28   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached24:0222:0811.7 
12325:30   Christy Roxburgh PBV35WFarnham Runners23:5723:5722.1 
12425:36   Emma Dawson PBV35WFarnham Runners25:3624:4115.5 
12525:42   Karen McGovern PBV40WAldershot, Farnham & District25:1323:0716.4 
12625:45   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:5122:1412.8 
12725:47   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached23:0118:326.2 
12825:55   Ashley Linkens  U18MUnattached23:5720:559.3 
12926:05   Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End23:4922:0216.0 
13026:05   Craig Stewart  SENMUnattached22:1520:3429.8 
13126:07   Luan Mahoney V35WUnattached    
13226:11   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:2125:2122.4 
13326:13   Steve Caton  V35MUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
13426:16   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets22:3622:3613.9 
13526:17   Robert Mathews SBS30MUnattached26:1722:0120.2 
13626:19   Grace Carley  U20WFarnham Runners23:4422:3428.7 
13726:19   Madeleine Smith PBU18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:3413.8 
13826:21   Richard Moser SENMUnattached    
13926:23   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:1624:3228.5 
14026:29   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4525:1219.9 
14126:35   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
14226:37   Michael Sherwood  V50MUnattached26:0326:0327.7 
14326:38   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0510.4 
14426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:49   Mick Savage  V45MUnattached22:3921:4623.3 
14726:50   Karen Marie Davies PBV35WWindle Valley Runners25:1925:1322.7 
14826:52   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:3725:2028.9 
14926:53   James Ball  V35MUnattached24:2419:439.2 
15026:55   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached23:1321:3215.4 
15126:56   John Tunnicliffe  V45MUnattached26:1425:3117.8 
15226:58   Rebecca Martin  V35WFarnham Runners25:1125:1117.8 
15327:03   Lynda Oates  V40WUnattached25:2220:3920.4 
15427:04   Hazel Howell SBV60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:5025:5031.3 
15527:06   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4024.6 
15627:06   Katharine Bulcock  V45WSandhurst25:5925:1936.0 
15727:07   Jeremy Gregg  V35MUnattached25:0024:1236.0 
15827:08   Katherine Humphreys  V35WUnattached26:0323:5833.2 
15927:10   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached23:2620:4930.4 
16027:12   Carla Graham  SENWUnattached25:4125:2836.0 
16127:18   David McAdam  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3524:5126.3 
16227:22   Sarah Trezise SENWBlackwater Valley Runners    
16327:22   Yee-ling Tsang  SENWUnattached26:1725:1036.0 
16427:24   Daniel Nicholls SENMUnattached    
16527:25   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached26:5325:5626.1 
16627:26   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached25:1021:3124.8 
16727:27   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached24:4124:4124.3 
16827:28   Nathan Maxwell  U18MUnattached24:0520:3411.8 
16927:29   Stephanie Linkens  U18WUnattached26:2226:0036.0 
17027:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:34   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:5225:0520.6 
17227:36   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss25:5925:5920.8 
17327:42   Dave Taylor SENMUnattached    
17427:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17527:48   Ciaran Farrell  U15MFleet & Crookham27:0719:155.3 
17627:51   Evelyn Farrell  V45WFleet & Crookham26:0523:5619.0 
17727:54   Kim Taylor PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
17827:56   Michelle Harper  V40WUnattached26:2126:0329.5 
17927:57   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3526.3 
18028:04   Rachel Greener  V45WWaverley26:3425:3022.6 
18128:06   Andrew Crampton  V35MHart/Unattached27:0625:3335.2 
18228:07   Alice Etheridge PBSENWUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
18328:09   Michaela Poelijoe  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
18428:13   Jo Langley-hobbs PBV40WUnattached26:4026:3125.4 
18528:21   Kelly Burnett Nicholl  V35WKenilworth Runners28:0521:1410.2 
18628:27   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached25:0525:0529.5 
18728:32   Jake Thompson U15MUnattached    
18828:40   Jim Cox V40MUnattached    
18928:40   Jane Paterson  V40WUnattached27:4726:3836.0 
19028:42   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst23:4422:1215.4 
19128:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:43   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:2915.1 
19328:55   David Swan  V45MUnattached26:5024:3316.8 
19428:58   Simon Peter Benjamin Westley SENMUnattached    
19528:59   Victoria Afuape  SENWUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
19628:59   Kate Mcclung  V40WUnattached27:1627:1634.6 
19729:02   Amy Collier PBU11WBracknell AC29:0221:3113.9 
19829:02   Ian Collier  V40MUnattached18:1717:3911.4 
19929:03   Debbie Whitehead  V45WUnattached25:5925:2619.0 
20029:07   Hayley Hockham SENWUnattached    
20129:07   Jason Jones  V35MUnattached26:5325:3836.0 
20229:11   Natalie Wetherill  V40WSandhurst27:3926:4936.0 
20329:14   Tara Donohoe PBSENWUnattached28:3828:3534.9 
20429:14   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0017.4 
20529:17   Kyra Small PBV40WUnattached29:1729:1736.0 
20629:18   Vikki Roberts SBS30WFarnham Runners27:2726:3223.1 
20729:26   Alicia Lewis  S30WFarnham Runners28:1528:1536.0 
20829:29   Kerry Howcroft V35WUnattached    
20929:33   Gillian Spennewyn V40WUnattached    
21029:33   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC23:3221:1717.0 
21129:34   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:3324:2436.0 
21229:36   Lindsay Joanne Hoyle SENWUnattached    
21329:38   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached27:1824:5621.4 
21429:45   David Morriss SENMUnattached    
21529:48   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:5521:5020.2 
21629:53   Digby Knight  V60MUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
21729:55   Angela Tebbutt  V40WUnattached29:4129:0534.1 
21829:59   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached28:2724:2922.9 
21930:00   Steve Bishop  V40MUnattached29:1629:1628.5 
22030:10   Ian Perren V45MUnattached    
22130:12   Nigel Nicholson PBV50MFarnham Runners30:1230:1236.0 
22230:14   Gina Goddard V40WUnattached    
22330:15   Pam Carr-barney SBV40WUnattached30:1529:4335.5 
22430:16   Hannah Gray PBV35WCove28:1627:2724.9 
22530:17   Madeleine Duncan-Booth  V40WSandhurst29:5827:2930.4 
22630:18   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2328:2329.5 
22730:19   Angela Thompson V45WUnattached    
22830:19   Mary Raleigh  V50WWoking29:4820:3020.3 
22930:32   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1931.4 
23030:37   Matthew Todd SBV35MUnattached30:3728:4336.0 
23130:53   Louise Downing SENWUnattached    
23230:53   Jeremy Askem SBV50MUnattached29:4828:3936.0 
23330:54   Kate Thomas SENWUnattached    
23430:57   Owen Poelijoe  V50MUnattached28:3728:3736.0 
23531:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:09   Debbie Furness  V50WUnattached28:5728:5734.4 
23731:19   Martin David Coulson PBV45MUnattached28:4726:2522.5 
23831:34   Lisa Morley SENWUnattached    
23931:37   Christopher John Roberts  SENMUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
24031:43   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5732.7 
24132:01   Fiona Hepden V50WUnattached    
24232:02   John Mepham V50MUnattached    
24332:02   Mary Cosgrave PBV45WUnattached32:0227:4626.3 
24432:08   Marian Stratton  V50WUnattached31:2031:2033.7 
24532:10   Mary-jane Newbery  SENWUnattached31:5825:5328.1 
24632:18   Kim Mcdonald SBSENWUnattached32:1828:3736.0 
24732:21   Anthony Bernard Lea V55MUnattached    
24832:27   David McGowan V60MUnattached    
24932:58   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:1529:0236.0 
25032:58   James Pocknee  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District28:3828:3836.0 
Page: 1 2