Cosmeston Relays External Results
Barry
11 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 14:54Jonathan Peters U23MCardiff43.0 
 15:22Matthew Harvey SENMNeath-0.7 
 15:25Christopher Pristavec SENMLes Croupiers21.9 
 15:55Glyn Thomas Wise SENMCardiff Uni6.1 
 15:56Rob SageV40MLes Croupiers RC Vet Men A  
 16:10Henry Wright SENMVirgin Active Cardiff2.2 
 16:19Jon WilliamsV40MSwansea Senior Men  
 16:27Andy Gardiner SENMSan Domenico/South Wales Police-0.4 
 16:49Darren MorrowSENMSaints Are We  
 17:02Ian Ogilvie V45MBrackla Harriers6.6 
 17:20Rob ScottSENMPorthcawl Runners Senior Men B  
 17:22Runner ASENMCardiff Triathletes Men A  
 17:23Runner ASENMCardiff Triathletes Men B  
 17:26Runner ASENMSan Domenico Senior Men B  
 17:32Stephen Hains SENMUnattached  
 17:33Alex Lewis SENMNeath8.0 
 17:35Runner AV40MSan Domenico Vet Men  
 17:36Runner AV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men A  
 17:40Dave CraneV40MNeath Harriers Vet Men A  
 17:45Richard Self V45MLes Croupiers10.7 
 18:03Paul Coker V50MLes Croupiers48.4 
 18:19Runner ASENMPontypridd Roadent Senior Men A  
 18:31Runner AV40MRhondda Valley Runners A  
 18:34Runner ASENMSan Domenico Senior Men C  
 18:34Runner ASENMCardiff Triathletes Men C  
 18:39Calum Cheshire SENMLes Croupiers54.0 
 18:45Runner AV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men B  
 19:03Runner ASENMPegasus Running Club Senior Men A  
 19:05Richard Dean Dyke V40MBrackla Harriers27.3 
 19:08Maria Zubizarreta V40WLes Croupiers/Paraguay7.8 
 19:11Cormac UnknownSENMAnna's Team  
 19:20Rick McLellanSENMTathan Trotters  
 19:22Runner ASENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies B  
 19:29Kevin Lewis V50MNeath44.0 
 19:35Steve BakerSENMFonty Flyers B  
 19:43David Proud V40MLes Croupiers11.4 
 19:47Julian AnsteySENMTeam Zeon  
 19:51Paul BevanSENMRhydypenau Boys Book Club  
 19:57Runner ASENMSan Domenico Senior Men D  
 19:58Angharad Rhys SENWLes Croupiers19.9 
 19:59Emma Lynch V35WBrackla Harriers53.9 
 20:25Runner ASENWRhondda Valley Runners Ladies A  
 20:32Runner AV40MVillage Vipers Vet Men   
 20:35Runner AV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men C  
 20:36Runner ASENWSan Domenico Senior Ladies A  
 20:39Runner ASENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies C  
 20:40Cath TailbySENWLes Croupiers Loughrea  
 20:40Philip ThomasSENMTeam R A P  
 20:45Runner AV40MNeath Harriers Vet Men C  
 20:49Doug Nicholls SENMSan Domenico0.0 
 20:51Phillip MearsSENMVirgin Active Cardiff RC B  
 20:53Paul Ford V40MPorthcawl Runners16.5 
 20:57Runner ASENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies A  
 20:58Maria Richards V35WIslwyn10.7 
 21:16Nicola Thomas V45WPorthcawl Runners36.1 
 21:27Julie Scholey V50WLes Croupiers16.1 
 21:29Dominic LeeSENMFonty Flyers A  
 21:38Runner ASENWSan Domenico Senior Ladies B  
 21:45Runner ASENMRhondda Valley Runners Men B  
 21:51Runner ASENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies B  
 21:53Catherine HayesSENWFonty Fliers C  
 21:59Runner ASENMSan Domenico Senior Men E  
 22:04Runner ASENWRhondda Valley Runners Ladies B  
 22:07Richard Pearson V45MBrackla Harriers54.0 
 22:16Jane Ash V35WLes Croupiers26.2 
 22:24Glyn Hicks V60MIslwyn21.6 
 22:27Runner AV35WVillage Vipers Vet Ladies D  
 22:29Bev WarburtonSENWThe Desperate Housewives  
 22:30Runner ASENWThe Sisters  
 22:31Tony Burt V65MBrackla Harriers54.0 
 22:35Mike CurrySENMYour'e How Old?  
 22:58Judi Rhys V50WLes Croupiers28.3 
 23:14Libby Lavis V50WBrackla Harriers13.2 
 23:16Nick SibleySENMThe Lemon Party  
 23:16Dawn HowlesSENWFonty Fliers D  
 23:27Colin PetersonSENMFonty Flyers E  
 23:44Jane Blethyn V55WWomen Running Penarth50.2 
 23:49Runner ASENMVillage Vipers Senior Men  
 23:52Helen Beale SENWBrackla Harriers/Porthcawl Runners54.0 
 23:57Ceri JonesV35WNeath Harriers Vet Ladies  
 24:16Runner AV35WPontypridd Roadents Vet Ladies  
 24:21Runner ASENMPegasus Running Club Senior Men B  
 24:34Trish GaleSENWCalender Girls  
 24:47Mai HarrisSENWVirgin Active Cardiff RC Ladies  
 24:50Laura ThomasSENWFast Food  
 25:08Michael MaragakisSENMThree Guys-One Cup  
 25:21Runner ASENWVillage Vipers Senior Ladies B  
 25:46Runner AV35WVillage Vipers Vet Ladies C  
 26:07Runner ASENWVillage Vipers Senior Ladies A  
 26:18Emma SmithV35WWomen Running Penarth A  
 26:34Runner AV40MPegasus Running Club C   
 26:49Sophie GottSENWEA Ladies  
 27:13Runner ASENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies C  
 27:16Kath EvansSENWBrackla Harriers Senior Ladies  
 27:36Kay NellinsV35WWomen Running Penarth B  
 29:25Jane FennerV35WWomen Running Penarth C  
 30:12Sian Tossell V45WBrackla Harriers34.0 
 30:13Tim HutchinsonSENMGarbage Day  
 30:46Lucy OrgillSENWLucy's Lions Roar!!  
ZMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 15:05Chris Moss SENMCardiff49.3 
 16:17Runner BSENMSan Domenico Senior Men A  
 16:57Runner BSENMCardiff Triathletes Men A  
 17:15Edward Donovan SENMLes Croupiers0.7 
 17:15Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers1.7 
 17:17Steve DaviesV40MSwansea Senior Men  
 17:20Runner BSENMCardiff Triathletes Men B  
 17:36Runner BSENMPontypridd Roadent Senior Men A  
 17:38Andrew Baker SENMCeltic Tri/Neath14.0 
 17:52Daniel Warner SENMVirgin Active Cardiff4.9 
 17:56Terry Jones V35MPorthcawl Runners24.5 
 18:02Keiron JohnSENMNeath Harriers Senior Men B  
 18:09Runner BV40MSan Domenico Vet Men  
 18:21Phil DaviesSENMRhydypenau Boys Book Club  
 18:27Lee Sandham V40MNeath17.3 
 18:40Runner BV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men A  
 18:42Runner BSENMSan Domenico Senior Men B  
 18:45Andrew JonesSENMTeam R A P  
 18:47Rhys ClaytonSENMCardiff University  
 18:52James EnosSENMYolky And The Bandits  
 18:55Jane Coker V50WLes Croupiers50.8 
 19:01Runner BSENMSan Domenico Senior Men C  
 19:07Runner BSENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies B  
 19:14Runner BSENMRhondda Valley Runners Men B  
 19:14Claire Bruce SENWLes Croupiers11.5 
 19:14Kim Wehden V50MIslwyn7.6 
 19:23Ian WatersSENMSaints Are We  
 19:29Mick Tabor V55MLes Croupiers11.8 
 19:32Runner BV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men B  
 19:32Dom LyonsSENWLucy's Lions Roar!!  
 19:35Martin Pinnell V55MLes Croupiers24.0 
 19:36Joe JohnsonSENMTathan Trotters  
 19:37Paul Ezard V40MBrackla Harriers31.4 
 19:39Runner BV40MRhondda Valley Runners A  
 19:48Allan Stephen Jones V55MBrackla Harriers36.0 
 19:53Runner BSENMPegasus Running Club Senior Men A  
 20:09Runner BSENMSan Domenico Senior Men D  
 20:13Matthew James Hopkins SENMLes Croupiers5.9 
 20:20H CarpenterV40MNeath Harriers Vet Men B  
 20:21Runner BSENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies A  
 20:23Mike Bessell SENMVirgin Active Cardiff7.8 
 20:26Eric HerionSENMYour'e How Old?  
 20:28Dave Breen V55MPorthcawl Runners17.9 
 20:31Runner BSENMCardiff Triathletes Men C  
 20:32Paul Morris V50MLes Croupiers12.7 
 20:32Malin Elisabet Falck V35WLes Croupiers28.5 
 20:44Runner BV40MVillage Vipers Vet Men   
 20:54Tammy RaznickV35WBrackla Harriers Vet Ladies B  
 21:02Nicky JonesV35WNeath Harriers Vet Ladies  
 21:11Runner BSENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies C  
 21:25Eleri LougherSENWBrackla Harriers Senior Ladies  
 21:43Runner BV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men C  
 21:49Rhys PhillipsSENMFonty Flyers B  
 22:17Runner BSENWThe Sisters  
 22:22Runner BSENWRhondda Valley Runners Ladies A  
 22:24Runner BSENMSan Domenico Senior Men E  
 22:27Keith TrehearneV40MBrackla Harriers Vet Men B  
 22:29Runner BSENWSan Domenico Senior Ladies A  
 22:32Ian StratonV40MBrackla Harriers Vet Men A  
 22:33Sarah BryantSENWFonty Fliers C  
 22:39Runner BV35WVillage Vipers Vet Ladies D  
 22:56Runner BSENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies B  
 23:01Nicola Poole V35WLes Croupiers47.0 
 23:12Heddus DaviesSENWFonty Flyers A  
 23:13Claire O'BrianSENWAnna's Team  
 23:19Pat JonesV35WBrackla Harriers Vet Ladies C  
 23:23Runner BSENMVillage Vipers Senior Men  
 23:23Runner BV35WPontypridd Roadents Vet Ladies  
 23:25Leanne HockeySENWVirgin Active Cardiff RC Ladies  
 23:40Jodie StevensSENWPorthcawl Runners Senior Ladies A  
 23:46Runner BV40MPegasus Running Club C   
 24:13Runner BSENMThe Wags  
 24:17Runner BSENWVillage Vipers Senior Ladies B  
 24:19Nova JefferiesSENWEA Ladies  
 24:20Runner BSENWSan Domenico Senior Ladies B  
 24:36Runner BV35WVillage Vipers Vet Ladies C  
 24:48Runner BSENWRhondda Valley Runners Ladies B  
 24:54Sam CourtneySENMThree Guys-One Cup  
 25:03Runner BSENWVillage Vipers Senior Ladies A  
 25:15Lauren BlakeSENWFonty Fliers D  
 25:17Romana Maine V50WPorthcawl Runners16.0 
 25:18Paula Davies V40WIslwyn54.0 
 25:21Suzanne GreenV35WWomen Running Penarth A  
 25:24Runner BSENMPegasus Running Club Senior Men B  
 25:28Hamed KhamaliSENMThe Lemon Party  
 25:47Jane ChappelleSENWCalender Girls  
 25:48Delyth Murray-LinesSENWThe Desperate Housewives  
 25:50Ruth SmithV35WWomen Running Penarth C  
 26:12Runner BSENWPontypridd Roadents Senior Ladies C  
 26:33Maite JodraSENWTeam Zeon  
 26:55Runner BV40MNeath Harriers Vet Men C  
 26:59Sarah Perons V50WLes Croupiers30.7 
 27:18Tania Miranda V40WWomen Running Penarth23.3 
 27:39Lynne Ellis V50WWomen Running Penarth24.8 
 27:44Suzzane BlakeSENWFonty Flyers E  
 28:21Phillipa ThomasSENWFast Food  
 29:37Linda Lloyd V50WBrackla Harriers54.0 
 33:28Nicola McWilliam V35WLes Croupiers12.5 
ZMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
 15:30Simon Jones SENMSwansea33.4 
 15:41Elsidig Ibrahim V40MCardiff27.9 
 16:03Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers3.5 
 16:06Runner CSENMSan Domenico Senior Men A  
 17:19Royston Whitehouse V45MNeath3.9 
 17:41Runner CV40MSan Domenico Vet Men  
 17:42Alberto FoxSENMVirgin Active Cardiff RC A  
 17:45Martin Williams V45MLes Croupiers9.3 
 17:51Runner CSENMCardiff Triathletes Men B  
 18:00Runner CV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men A  
 18:09Rob EdwardsSENMNeath Harriers Senior Men A  
 18:15Runner CSENMSan Domenico Senior Men B  
 18:19Ieuan JonesSENMRhydypenau Boys Book Club  
 18:21Ian PhillipsSENMSaints Are We  
 18:26Sharon Ford V40WPorthcawl Runners15.8 
 18:44Jack HutchinsonSENMThe Lemon Party  
 18:47Runner CV40MPontypridd Roadents Vet Men B  
 18:52Runner CSENWSan Domenico Senior Ladies A  
 18:59Richard MorganSENMTeam R A P  
 19:05Paul Speyer V35MBrackla Harriers7.4 
 19:11Helen Jessop V35WLes Croupiers13.6 
 19:13Seb HainsSENMYolky And The Bandits  
 19:15Gabriella Booth SENWPorthcawl Runners11.8 
 19:19Runner CSENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies B  
 19:22Keith PowellSENMNeath Harriers Senior Men B  
 19:22Evatt Cummings V40MLes Croupiers15.0 
 19:27Jonathan HayesSENMFonty Flyers B  
 19:28Andy GardnerSENMCardiff University  
 19:32Runner CV40MRhondda Valley Runners A  
 19:34S PartridgeV40MNeath Harriers Vet Men B  
 19:36Jon Davies V40MIslwyn38.6 
 19:39Runner CSENMPegasus Running Club Senior Men A  
 19:42Calum Vennard SENMLes Croupiers25.2 
 19:45Kris Denholm V45MBrackla Harriers7.5 
 19:45John TusterSENMFonty Flyers A  
 19:46Runner CSENMSan Domenico Senior Men C  
 19:53Stephen Robert Quin V40MLes Croupiers14.3 
 19:56Christopher Jenkins SENMPorthcawl Runners2.7 
 19:56Runner CSENMSan Domenico Senior Men E  
 20:06Stuart KeepingSENMYour'e How Old?  
 20:10Charlotte Johns V45WBrackla Harriers10.3 
 20:11John SymsSENMTeam Zeon  
 20:14Runner CSENMSan Domenico Senior Men D  
 20:16Runner CSENMCardiff Triathletes Men C  
 20:25Mark SissonsSENMTathan Trotters  
 20:29Jane Ogilvie V45WBrackla Harriers14.8 
 20:37Fran GillV35WNeath Harriers Vet Ladies  
 20:39Joanne Tucker V40WLes Croupiers39.9 
 20:48Runner CSENWCardiff Triathletes Ladies C  
 20:48Gavin Howe SENMVirgin Active Cardiff54.0 
 20:52Runner CSENWRhondda Valley Runners Ladies A  
 20:53Runner CSENMVillage Vipers Senior Men  
 20:57Runner CSENWVillage Vipers Senior Ladies A  
Page: 1 2