Berkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Bracknell
16 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6   Luke Conway  U20MReading AC1:59.461:54.23-2.3 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.6   James Brannan  U17MBracknell AC1:58.791:58.7934.0 
22:08.4   Tom Uden PBU17MTeam Kennet/Newbury2:08.42:08.436.0 
32:10.0   William Brennan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.71:59.6622.7 
42:10.3   Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:09.12:04.04.2 
52:16.2   T Lockyer SBU17MBerkshire Schs2:16.22:13.335.1 
62:16.9   Simon Weatherley PBU17MReading AC2:11.02:11.036.0 
72:17.8   R Gray U17MBerk Sch    
82:21.6   Alexander Hanson  U17MTeam Kennet2:14.81:48.67-3.4 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1   A Robinson PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:20.12:20.136.0 
22:23.8   M Gillford U15MBerk Sch    
32:24.6   C Harris U15MBerk Sch    
42:27.7   S Parry U15MBerk Sch    
52:44.1   J Hill U15MBerk Sch    
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Rebecca Turton  U20WBracknell AC2:18.82:14.796.1 
22:48.9   E Taylor U20WBerk Sch    
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2   Bea Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:23.562:23.5635.1 
22:35.4   Alice Milsom  U17WReading AC2:34.12:33.236.0 
32:38.2   Emily Hicks PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.22:38.28.7 
42:42.9   F Gray U17WBerk Sch    
52:49.5   Lara Jacobs PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.52:49.536.0 
62:55.0   L Cheeseman U17WBerk Sch    
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.762:17.253.5 
22:23.9   Sophie Davies  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.82:15.534.2 
32:24.0   Georgia Walton PBU15WReading AC2:23.172:17.84.5 
42:25.4   Amy Bowers  U15WBracknell AC2:23.932:23.9336.0 
52:29.5   Eleanor Pooley PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:29.535.6 
62:32.3   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2910.1 
72:34.5   Lauren Church PBU15WReading AC2:34.52:27.6615.7 
82:35.3   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.623.2 
92:39.6   Ella McNeill PBU15WReading AC2:39.62:39.636.0 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7   Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC3:57.203:47.75-4.0 
24:13.4   Juan del Azar PBU20MBracknell AC4:04.83:53.5412.1 
34:50.6   J Darrington U20MBerk Sch    
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.1   Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:12.233:54.70-3.5 
24:28.1   Jack Chapman  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.723.7 
34:33.2   Callum Gregory  U17MReading AC4:22.54:13.5826.7 
44:37.6   S Gray U17MBerk Sch    
54:42.1   R Wilson U17MBerk Sch    
64:53.0   J Livingstone U17MBerk Sch    
74:53.5   S Woodriff U17MBerk Sch    
84:53.7   Daniel Collis  U17MTeam Kennet4:49.94:49.95.5 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5   Steven Seddon PBU15MBracknell AC4:41.54:41.536.0 
24:44.0   Edmund Coke SBU15MBerkshire Schs4:44.04:38.934.0 
34:46.0   Alex Clayton  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.333.7 
44:47.2   Oli Overend  U15MTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.8211.0 
54:49.1   William Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:43.214:24.726.0 
64:57.6   Isaac Farnworth  U15MReading AC4:45.54:34.0-1.1 
75:06.6   Michael Beer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.64:56.631.6 
85:09.5   Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:46.34:01.273.3 
95:15.9   B Newall U15MBerk Sch    
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9   Fern Brereton  U20WBracknell AC4:51.304:48.634.5 
25:10.8   Rosie Bishop SBU20WReading AC5:10.84:54.335.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2   Rhea Walter  U17WTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.530.0 
25:35.1   L Sharrock U17WBerk Sch    
35:59.7   M Judge U17WBerk Sch    
46:04.1   I Brayshaw U17WBerk Sch    
56:53.3   P Burns U17WBerk Sch    
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2   Hope Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:38.534:36.918.4 
24:44.1   Grace Goddard PBU15WBracknell AC4:44.14:40.323.6 
34:45.6   Siannah Rayment  U15WBracknell AC4:43.854:43.129.0 
44:51.0   Sarah Chapman  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.744:27.411.9 
55:04.9   Hannah Willis  U15WBracknell AC4:56.674:50.516.3 
65:22.7   Sveva Marais PBU15WBracknell AC5:22.75:22.736.0 
75:32.4   Amelia Wenlock SBU15WTeam Kennet/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:32.45:29.4821.2 
85:50.3   K Matthews U15WBerk Sch    
96:29.5   Alisha Ladva PBU15WBracknell AC6:29.56:29.536.0 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.4   Edward Stockdale  U20MReading AC9:31.58:52.2-1.4 
210:03.2   Mark Austen PBU20MBerkshire Schs10:03.210:03.236.0 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:51.3   Scott Halsted  U17MBracknell AC8:35.608:14.74-2.9 
29:55.8   Tommy Trees  U17MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs9:48.198:56.215.1 
310:23.9   J Taylor U17MBerk Sch    
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.1   Nicole Swaffield SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:54.110:01.195.3 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:44.5   Kirsty Marshall  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.532.1