Milnathort Dash 5.5 External Results
Milnathort
21 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:57   Zachary Delaney U20MFife25.5 
230:24   Steve Clark SENMFife3.7 
330:37   David Hunter U23MPerth RR20.5 
430:57   Hester Burt SENWBlaydon/St. Andrews Uni/Fife35.2 
531:01   Euan McIntosh V35MLothian/Armadale9.1 
631:18   Andrew Laycock V45MKinross3.4 
731:38   Ismail KachoubSENMPitreavie AAC  
832:03   Allan Kemp SENMKinross3.1 
932:26   Billy Gibson V35MDundee Hawkhill0.3 
1032:29   Graeme Crane SENMPitreavie12.8 
1132:33   David Millar V35MCarnegie3.6 
1232:41   Sara Parkinson SENWChorley ATC/St. Andrews Uni/Fife35.7 
1332:44   Graham Gordon SENMPitreavie7.5 
1432:49   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk5.9 
1532:58   Brian Cooper V35MPerth RR21.0 
1633:33   John Mill V45MDundee RR10.2 
1733:48   Amie McKimmie SENWFife13.5 
1834:04   Rashmi Shah V40MKinross18.4 
1934:08   Duncan Ryan V40MPerth RR2.2 
2034:10   Angus MccullochV40MKinross Road Runners  
2134:14   Andrew Lochhead SENMPerth RR5.9 
2234:29   Stuart Robertson V40MPerth RR0.5 
2334:33   Jillian Gordon V35WKinross6.3 
2434:36   David Sleigh V45MFife8.9 
2534:39   Addy Gerrard V50WFife15.9 
2634:41   Mark Jeffrey SENMKinross36.0 
2734:43   Peter Edgerton V55MKinross11.8 
2834:49   Graeme Wilson V50MWee County7.2 
2934:51   Sheena Logan SENWFife3.5 
3034:55   Nick JohnsonSENMFife AC  
3134:58   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached10.4 
3235:02   Ian Hawkins V45MFife8.2 
3335:06   James Fotheringham V40MPerth RR5.0 
3435:16   Paul MaddocksV40Mn/a  
3535:18   Angela Howe V40WLondon Heathside/Fife10.9 
3635:22   Kevin Davie SENMPitreavie/Carnegie7.3 
3735:26   Tony Wayte V50MStrathearn9.5 
3835:39   Alistair Cant V40MPerth RR36.0 
3935:41   Hazel Porter SENWKinross12.5 
4035:47   Louise Beveridge SENWDundee Hawkhill12.7 
4135:53   Ronnie Ritchie V50MKinross36.0 
4236:00   Ian Mcfarlane V50MWee County10.7 
4336:01   Jacqui Higginbottom V45WCarnethy30.3 
4436:15   Gordon McNeil V45MWee County10.6 
4536:19   Stewart Mcdiarmid V40MWee County16.4 
4636:33   Sean WallaceU20MPerth Road Runners  
4736:46   Karen Kennedy V40WUnattached5.3 
4836:50   Maureen Hill V40WKinross23.9 
4937:34   Chris Paton U23MPerth RR19.9 
5037:45   Phil Forte V55MDundee Hawkhill9.5 
5138:09   Jim Alexander V50MLothian12.7 
5238:46   David Norrie V55MFife/Perth RR10.1 
5338:57   Brian Smith V50MFife13.1 
5438:57   Guy SinclairV50MForfar Roadrunners  
5539:08   Troy AshbySENMKRR  
5639:09   Gavin Waddell SENMWee County12.8 
5739:11   Pippa Coutts SENWKinross15.1 
5839:17   Douglas Leitch V45MKinross14.2 
5939:30   Grant Laycock V45MFife27.9 
6039:36   Mike Dales V50MPerth RR12.6 
6139:37   Andrew HarkerV50MWee County Harriers  
6239:43   Julie Rose V40WKinross21.8 
6339:49   Laurence Leask V60Mjogscotland13.0 
6440:01   Paul C Foster SENMPitreavie34.3 
6540:02   Alan Forbes V45Mjogscotland/Pitreavie25.9 
6640:06   Peter Ritchie V50MPerth RR18.0 
6740:29   Peter CrombieV50Mn/a  
6840:40   Andreas Rogowski V40MKinross23.8 
6940:50   Derek Adamson V40MFife16.9 
7041:14   Allan Macinnes V40MStrathearn33.7 
7141:22   Robert Gibson V45MKinross36.0 
7241:33   Bob Brown V65MPerth RR16.1 
7341:39   Fiona Manson V40WPerth RR14.0 
7442:10   Douglas BrodieV50M   
7542:24   Graeme MalcolmV40MKRR  
7642:47   Amanda Rennie SENWKinross21.4 
7742:47   Shona Young V45WLothian9.4 
7842:50   Stewart Davidson V60MFife20.5 
7942:53   Neil CampbellSENMn/a  
8043:00   Wendy Grieve V45WKinross17.1 
8143:09   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie15.3 
8243:18   Vicki Taylor SENWPitreavie36.0 
8343:41   James I Hossack V35MWee County31.1 
8443:47   Susan Mcdiarmid V40WWee County19.3 
8544:05   Kate BayneSENWKRR  
8644:08   Denise AlexanderSENWKinross Road Runners  
8744:42   Laura Muir SENWPitreavie36.0 
8844:43   Fiona Campbell SENWPitreavie36.0 
8944:47   Miranda ShephardSENWKinross Road Runners  
9044:56   Jane Binnie V55WWee County22.9 
9144:57   Carole Melville V65WFife23.5 
9247:04   Miles MaccalmanSENMUnatt  
9347:28   Robert Thornton V50MPerth RR36.0 
9447:47   John DavieV60MPitreavie AAC  
9547:53   Gordon Donnachie V40MKinross22.3 
9648:12   Jane Macleod V60WPitreavie19.0 
9748:20   Anne Motion V50WWee County28.9 
9848:41   Donald Macleod V50MPitreavie23.7 
9948:57   Dave Griffiths SENMStrathearn/Birkenhead23.2 
10049:58   Stuart Dobson V50MKinross14.6 
10150:48   Peter Cowie V50MKinross36.0 
10251:59   Sandy Maccalman V70MKinross33.0 
10356:49   Jean Mccullough V50WPerth RR30.2 
10459:26   Lara RobertsonSENW   
10559:27   Nicola KaneSENW   
10660:13   Fiona Morrison V40WPerth RR30.9