Runnymede Relays External Results
Windsor
7 Jul 12
5.25MMTL 2.75MMTL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:11   Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow4.1 
232:26   Ian GoslingSENMReading Roadrunners A  
333:08   Paul Herbert SENMBracknell Forest8.6 
433:44   Ben Roberts SENMStragglers33.7 
533:49   James Wallace SENMHart0.6 
634:08   Rob Phillips V35MRunnymede5.5 
734:44   Daniel Harris SENMStragglers19.6 
834:45   Danny MahoneySENMWindle Valley Runners 'A'  
935:02   Mark MassonSENMMilocarian Ac C  
1035:16   Sean SmithSENMSandhurst Joggers A  
1135:38   David Breslin V45MSandhurst7.5 
1236:09   Will Campbell-Barnard V35MHart8.8 
1336:52   Kate BrownSENWMilocarian Ac A  
1436:54   Marcus EdwardsSENMWatford Looney Tunes  
1536:56   Robin Tremaine V55MLondon Heathside/Watford Joggers12.1 
1637:06   Gary Robinson V35MWest 48.5 
1737:16   David FiddesSENMReading Roadrunners B  
1838:03   George GreenSENMSandhurst Joggers C  
1938:08   Neil MitchellSENMRunnymede Tead E  
2038:13   David Durrett SENMReading RR36.0 
2138:15   Nick Silvester V55MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Blackwa15.9 
2239:04   David C Brooks V35MWest 411.8 
2339:13   Steve Ferguson SENMBlackwater Valley Runners35.9 
2439:24   Joe Hawkins V35MDatchet18.8 
2539:29   Richard Frost SENMHart29.4 
2639:56   David VenterSENMStragglers C  
2740:07   Vicky EdwardsSENWRunnymede Ladies  
2840:10   Steve HaleySENMWatford Wacky Racers  
2940:20   Newton JohnstonSENMSandhurst Joggers D  
3040:30   Alan StreetSENMBrf B  
3140:40   Timothy Rivers V35MSandhurst34.4 
3240:51   Peter MatthewsSENMRunnymede Team D  
3340:52   Nickolas HerriotSENMRr Kids A  
3441:12   Simon DentonSENMReading Roadrunners C  
3541:17   Matthew Danson SENMHart16.9 
3641:21   Layla SmithSENWTeam Moreton (Elmbridge Rr)  
3742:06   Martin EvansSENMTeam Ind (Elmbridge Road Runners  
3842:19   Lorayne Hockin V50WWindle Valley Runners30.9 
3942:43   Leigh WallisSENMRunnymede Team B  
4042:45   Ros VinerSENWWindle Valley Ladies  
4143:15   Stuart Moreton V35MHart36.0 
4243:15   Jo ConnSENWQueens Park Harriers  
4343:32   Dan LewinSENMMilocarian Ac B  
4444:26   Greg Ward V40MSandhurst33.9 
4544:27   Pete BeckleySENMStanes Strollers  
4645:25   Richard MccreadySENMSandhurst Joggers F  
4745:49   Fleur Denton V35WReading RR15.1 
4845:57   Nicola Mason SENWBlackwater Valley Runners36.0 
4946:03   Jenny LagiosSENWRunnymede Team C  
5046:04   Ed AspelSENMDatchet Dashers B  
5146:18   Amy QuarrellSENWJfs B  
5246:54   Steve NewarkSENMJfs A  
5349:38   Amanda LopezSENWHart Road Runners White Team  
5455:50   Bella GomezSENWRrkids B  
 
2.75MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:19   Ciaran Gavin SENMWest 43.3 
216:52   Jonathan Davies V40MDatchet/Stamford10.2 
316:52   Darren Wood SENMHart7.4 
417:16   Ellie BarnsSENWReading Roadrunners A  
517:18   Bill HurleySENMBlackwater Valley Runners C  
617:21   Thomas Murray V40MHart15.7 
717:21   Simon Brazil V45MStragglers8.0 
817:30   Steven Siddell V35MReading RR17.7 
917:31   Simeon WardSENMSandhurst Joggers A  
1017:34   Mick Scales V45MRunnymede13.0 
1117:34   Peter Mannion V50MWindle Valley Runners2.7 
1217:41   Carl Bradshaw V45MSandhurst13.4 
1318:04   Melvin Silvey V50MReading RR9.6 
1418:08   Johm FosterSENMMilocarian Ac A  
1518:15   James Rann SENMMilocarian27.6 
1618:30   Terry Dowling V45MBracknell Forest4.6 
1718:34   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park26.7 
1818:45   Michael Frean V45MSandhurst9.9 
1918:57   Nick Brown V45MStragglers/Unattached8.1 
2019:05   Sam MccreadySENMSandhurst Joggers C  
2119:08   Sally Stubbs V40WRunnymede16.9 
2219:15   Joost Golabek SENMHart36.0 
2319:33   Richard FoskettSENMWatford Harriers  
2420:10   Helen JohnsonSENWBrf B  
2520:20   Liz AshcroftSENWJfs A  
2620:28   Jon Scott-francis V55MWest 4/Unattached11.9 
2720:32   Emma Noonan V35WReading RR36.0 
2820:52   Charlotte Harvey SENWElmbridge36.0 
2920:58   Tony Ede V35MBlackwater Valley Runners13.9 
3021:05   Helen Hart V40WHart/South West Vets13.5 
3121:26   Nick WhitcombeSENMRunnymede Team D  
3221:26   Toby RusnerkaitisSENMRr Kids A  
3321:50   Suzanne Hadwen SENWWindle Valley Runners14.9 
3422:22   Michelle AlexanderSENWTeam Moreton (Elmbridge Rr)  
3522:29   Luan Mahoney V35WWindle Valley Runners36.0 
3622:33   Sarah Lucy Sharman V45WWatford Joggers13.8 
3722:37   Fiona M Mcnelis V35WHart22.0 
3822:53   Ken Beck V60MReading RR19.1 
3922:58   Gabbie ShanahanSENWMilocarian Ac B  
4023:04   Andy Ratcliffe SENMBlackwater Valley Runners19.2 
4123:09   Bill Larman V50MRunnymede/Stocksfield26.3 
4223:36   Roz Fullylove V45WWatford Joggers21.9 
4323:39   Jim Sell V65MStragglers25.1 
4424:09   Bella ShahSENWDatchet Dashers B  
4524:12   Jack CurtinSENMRrkids B  
4624:13   Richard ScottSENMJfs B  
4724:25   Louise WallaceSENWHart Road Runners Yellow Team  
4824:42   Elin Loftesnes V35WSandhurst23.3 
4926:40   Angela EdwardsSENWWatford Wacky Racers  
5026:44   Debbie HerriotSENWRunnymede Tead E  
5127:04   Halley StoneSENWRunnymede Team B  
5227:07   Janice Alves De SousaSENWSandhurst Joggers E  
5327:24   Janet Foran V45WSandhurst36.0 
5428:09   Roy MillerSENMStanes Strollers  
5.25MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:50   Julian Sherman V40MReading RR6.4 
233:34   Ed Rees SENMBracknell Forest/Clapham Chasers0.1 
334:32   Andy Lewis V35MHart30.6 
434:49   Mikk Bradley V55MWatford13.1 
534:52   Kevin Bassett V50MQueens Park36.0 
634:56   Nick HarrisonSENMMilocarian Ac A  
734:58   Stuart Boswell V45MSandhurst19.6 
835:43   David Ferguson SENMReading RR3.9 
936:08   Austin Soane V55MSandhurst2.4 
1036:13   Colin TayorSENMWatford Looney Tunes  
1136:30   Dave Bird V45MRunnymede17.9 
1237:19   Terry SmithSENMStragglers Team A  
1337:55   Andrew FosterSENMMilocarian Ac C  
1438:02   Jenny Livesey SENWWindle Valley Runners10.0 
1538:04   Andrew Danson SENMHart5.8 
1638:07   Henry LambSENMMilocarian Ac B  
1738:48   Mike HewisonSENMWindle Valley Runners 'A'  
1838:57   John TzanetisSENMSandhurst Joggers D  
1939:27   Rachel Badham V40WWest 47.5 
2039:41   Steve Williams V35MRunnymede6.4 
2139:41   Kieran HerriotSENMRr Kids A  
2239:53   Jean Knapp V35WRunnymede12.4 
2340:04   Patrick LinesSENMBlackwater Valley Runners A  
2440:11   Dave PorterSENMBlackwater Valley Runners B  
2540:16   Geoff WilliamsSENMWindle Valley Runners 'B'  
2640:47   Brent CurlessSENMDatchet Dashers A  
2740:53   Alan FreestoneSENMBlackwater Valley Runners C  
2840:57   Tom Burr SENMHart21.9 
2941:32   Tiago Ramos SENMStragglers7.7 
3041:40   George MacdonaldSENMBrf B  
3141:51   Graham KellySENMSandhurst Joggers C  
3242:53   Catherine Lees SENWDatchet15.1 
3342:54   Paul Monaghan V45MReading RR12.1 
3442:56   Jim KiddieSENMReading Roadrunners D  
3543:25   Pete RogersSENMJfs A  
3643:55   Sue JelleySENWTeam Ind (Elmbridge Road Runners  
3744:16   Nick SladeSENMWatford Scooby Doos  
3844:36   Lynn HowardSENWTeam Moreton (Elmbridge Rr)  
3945:06   Scott Mitchell V35MWatford Joggers9.2 
4045:35   Helene Rossiter SENWHart9.0 
4145:43   Peter WederburnSENMStragglers C  
4246:09   Ray VangoSENMRunnymede Team C  
4346:54   Louise AspeySENWHart Road Runners Yellow Team  
4447:05   Sarah Alexander V35WSandhurst14.2 
4547:09   Christine Rivers SENWSandhurst28.7 
4647:14   David FergusonSENMStanes Strollers  
4747:22   Andrea Bennett V35WReading RR17.8 
4847:56   Claire Hobson SENWSandhurst33.1 
4948:18   Bradley CahoonSENMWest 4 B'S Golden Oldies  
5050:20   Aron GomezSENMRrkids B  
5151:33   Vicki QuarrellSENWJfs B  
5253:22   Ray Mears V70MRunnymede34.8 
5354:58   Amanda Tate V35WHart24.5 
5457:11   Rachel FolknerSENWRunnymede Team B  
2.75MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Jack BoswellSENMSandhurst Joggers A  
216:54   Ed DodwellSENMReading Roadrunners A  
317:11   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR5.6 
417:24   Anna Critchlow V40WWest 4/London Heathside11.4 
517:33   Paul Ruttley V35MWatford8.5 
617:34   Steve Faulkner V45MBracknell Forest11.2 
717:35   Lawrence Bookham V35MHart/Farnham Runners7.9 
817:47   Stephen Collins V50MStragglers36.0 
917:49   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon6.1 
1017:51   Steve LowSENMBlackwater Valley Runners C  
1117:56   Philip Kemp V35MDatchet/Unattached9.6 
1218:01   Niel PraineSENMSandhurst Joggers D  
1318:32   Niel WoodSENMMilocarian Ac B  
1418:59   Alan Tilly V45MHart7.6 
1518:59   John GubbSENMSandhurst Joggers B  
1619:12   Peter Jones V55MWindle Valley Runners10.1 
1719:43   Dean Kellaway V35MHart7.8 
1819:47   Nicola Norris V35WHart24.6 
1919:49   Tony CousinsSENMHart Road Runners Green Team  
2020:26   John Cassell V65MBlackwater Valley Runners36.0 
2120:26   Gary GibbonsSENMBrf B  
2220:34   Amy Ratcliffe U13WAldershot, Farnham & District19.2 
2320:38   Tracy Jenkins V45WReading RR18.5 
2420:46   Dave Sykes V55MRunnymede36.0 
2520:49   Jo WoodSENMMilocarian Ac A  
2622:02   Amanda PollardSENWStanes Strollers  
2722:20   Nikki HallSENWReading Roadrunners E  
2822:20   Debby Hewison V45WWindle Valley Runners28.5 
2922:34   Hannah Storm V35WStragglers13.6 
3023:09   Katherine IndSENWTeam Ind (Elmbridge Road Runners  
3123:15   Richard Morgan V60MReading RR24.0 
3223:20   John Paton V60MRunnymede21.7 
3323:21   Jason KingSENMJfs B  
3423:25   Dee Green V45WWindle Valley Runners30.3 
3523:36   Mark CrichlowSENMWest 4 B'S Golden Oldies  
3623:58   Bruce RiceSENMWatford Wacky Racers  
3724:01   Claire Crick SENWHart20.8 
3824:01   Sian MoretonSENWTeam Moreton (Elmbridge Rr)  
3924:18   Chris StockwellSENMRunnymede Team D  
4024:22   Claudia McKenzie V35WDatchet36.0 
4124:39   Alie ButlerSENWRunnymede Tead E  
4225:03   Fiona MatheisonSENWStragglers C  
4325:38   Mies RimmingtonSENMMilocarian Ac C  
4425:45   George LoweSENMRr Kids A  
4526:16   Nattalie SmithSENWWatford Scooby Doos  
4626:20   Kelvin O'SheaSENMWatford Looney Tunes  
4726:46   James Walerych U23MQueens Park11.4 
4827:15   Michelle DeanSENWJfs A  
4927:31   Karen MarchantSENWHart Road Runners White Team  
5027:36   Monica BurbidgeSENWSandhurst Joggers E  
5128:25   Caroline Sibley V35WRunnymede32.2 
5228:34   Kirsten JohnstonSENWSanddhurst Joggers G  
5329:35   Paul LoweSENMRrkids B  
5434:54   Vicky Horne SENWSandhurst36.0 
5.25MMTL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:39   James CousinsSENMMilocarian Ac B  
231:52   Scott Mitchell V35MWest 4/Australia19.8 
332:30   Tim Birkett V45MWatford35.3 
433:23   Paul Roberson V35MReading RR15.4 
533:39   Clive Rolfe V35MSandhurst8.1 
633:54   Andrew Moreton SENMElmbridge2.5 
734:23   Aaron ChappellSENMBfr A  
835:11   Paul WhitcombeSENMRunnymede Team A  
935:20   Dick NewmanSENMSandhurst Joggers C  
1035:51   Richard Norris V35MHart19.6 
1136:26   Dan CorbySENMJfs B  
1236:52   Dave TruepennySENMRunnymede Team C  
1337:00   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst5.4 
1437:17   Pete JewellSENMReading Roadrunners B  
1537:44   Brian CorbettSENMTeam Ind (Elmbridge Road Runners  
1637:59   Bob SmithSENMSandhurst Joggers E  
1738:17   Grant SayerSENMWindle Valley Runners 'A'  
1838:18   Steve MarchSENMHart Road Runners Blue Team  
1938:27   Nicholas Wood SENMMilocarian13.5 
2038:59   Paul Alexander V35MSandhurst16.5 
2139:29   Nigel JacksonSENMBrf B  
2239:36   David GriffithsSENMStragglers Team A  
2340:08   Neil CunliffeSENMHart Road Runners Green Team  
2440:16   Guy Grewal V35MDatchet12.2 
2540:30   Peter DrySENMStragglers C  
2640:34   Ciaran Weldon V40MWatford Joggers/Ireland9.9 
2740:54   Jenni Ball SENWRunnymede3.4 
2840:56   John OrrellSENMBlackwater Valley Runners B  
2941:15   Tony Casey V55MRunnymede9.8 
3041:22   Tim Robins SENMRunnymede20.6 
3141:32   Alix Eyles SENWReading RR15.0 
3241:40   Jez AllsvdSENMDatchet Dashers B  
3341:42   Matthew J Wright SENMHart20.2 
3442:35   Sabine El-Bacha V40WWindle Valley Runners36.0 
Page: 1 2