Run Exe Summer 5K Series External Results
Exeter
6 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06   Johnny Gilby SBSENMDerby15:0614:55-0.3 
215:22   Shaun Antell SBSENMBristol & West/North Devon RR14:5414:22-4.1 
316:24   Matt Clarke SENM     
416:38   David Wilkinson PBV45MExeter16:3816:383.7 
517:01   Stephen Burgley SENMSWRR    
617:16   Christian Hewitt PBU17MTiverton16:5116:05-0.6 
717:24   James Prentice PBSENMSouth West RR16:4916:4936.0 
817:46   Kerry Roberts  V50MTiverton17:4217:069.4 
918:20   Jan Dolezel SBSENMHaldon/Czech Republic18:2017:315.4 
1018:22   Steve Baker  V50MTamar/South West Vets18:0618:069.9 
1118:25   Martin Breslan SBSENMTorbay/Newton Abbot18:2517:515.0 
1218:27   Ian Pang SBV45MSouth West RR18:2717:367.4 
1318:39   Miles Woolnough SBU20MSouth West RR18:3917:045.3 
1418:50   Geoff Davey PBV35MTeignbridge17:5717:373.1 
1519:09   Alexandra Carter  SENWSouth West RR18:5618:339.7 
1619:25   Martin Mceneny  V40MHaldon19:0018:3511.6 
1719:43   Stuart Hooppell SENM     
1819:53   James Bell SENM     
1919:53   Martin John Brace  V40MTiverton19:3018:176.4 
2020:05   Russell Wheeler V40M     
2120:25   Robert Graham  V35MSouth West RR19:4919:389.6 
2220:29   John Kavanagh PBV45MSouth West RR20:2920:2918.0 
2320:34   Steve Selley  V50MTiverton20:2320:0212.3 
2420:34   Caroline Hewitt  V45WTiverton19:5918:2722.5 
2520:35   Andrew Johnson  V45MExmouth20:1520:098.2 
2620:42   Ken Lamont V45MExeter Tri    
2720:44   Andrew Rodda  V45MSouth West RR20:2120:2136.0 
2820:50   David Moulder  V55MSouth West RR20:0819:4013.5 
2920:54   Andrew Spry SENM     
3020:54   Maggie Hunt  V50WFetch Everyone20:5219:5715.2 
3121:05   Ian Finch SENM     
3221:14   Jim Durston  V45MSouth West RR20:3019:377.7 
3321:18   Richard Westgate PBV55MSouth West RR20:4120:4117.7 
3421:33   Samantha Beare PBSENWSouth West RR21:3321:3331.8 
3521:39   Peter Royle SBSENMTeignbridge21:3919:0414.4 
3621:45   Jo Pearce V40MSWRR    
3721:50   Neil Pallant PBV40MTeignbridge21:5021:5019.8 
3821:59   Craig Churchill SBSENMTeignbridge21:5919:5012.3 
3922:05   Catherine Cannon PBSENWSouth West RR21:5221:5236.0 
4022:07   Gareth Griggs SENM     
4122:18   Peter Kirby PBV60MTeignbridge22:1822:1815.7 
4222:43   Kevin Tregale V50M     
4322:43   Nicola Davies SBV40WExeter Triathlon Club22:4322:2836.0 
4422:50   Greg Miller PBV45MOkehampton22:5022:5036.0 
4522:56   Raoul Grantham PBV45MBraintree22:5622:5614.6 
4622:58   Nicki Ashworth  V40WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR22:4820:5018.3 
4723:13   Tom Bonnet SENMHoniton Rc    
4823:27   Deirdre Molly V40W     
4923:38   Joanne Haynes  V40WTeignbridge23:2023:2036.0 
5023:42   Helen Narraway  V45WSouth West RR23:0123:0136.0 
5123:48   Lesley Westgate  V55WMaiden Newton23:0022:5816.3 
5224:20   Hilary Collins PBV55WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network24:2024:2023.3 
5324:41   Jamie Collard PBV35MUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
5425:03   Keith Daniels V55M     
5525:04   Marilyn J Cooper  V55WOkehampton24:2324:0635.4 
5625:10   Emily Macaulay SENWSpringfiled Striders    
5725:32   Jonathan Newman  SENMUnattached24:1123:1712.5 
5825:38   Tina Caunter  V50WTeignbridge25:0325:0333.3 
5925:49   Bev Holloway V35W     
6025:56   Kathryn Johnston PBSENWAlmost Athletes25:5625:5631.0 
6126:01   Avril Swain SENW     
6226:01   Kerry Murch SENW     
6326:09   Sarah Seymour SBSENWTeignbridge26:0924:5036.0 
6426:36   Peter Mander PBV70MLaunceston RR/South West Vets26:2226:2236.0 
6527:00   Darren Luxton SENM     
6627:11   Jim Wyatt SBV65MExmouth27:1122:3435.4 
6727:26   Ian McFarlane V45M     
6827:41   Michelle Pang SBV45WSouth West RR27:4125:2835.1 
6927:55   Glenn Jarvis  V65MTeignbridge27:4227:4235.2 
7028:56   Polly Chancellor V40W     
7130:02   Hilary Allen PBV60WSouth West RR30:0230:0236.0 
7232:02   Kate Brewer SENW     
7333:13   Lynda Adams V35W