Black Park parkrun # 153 External Results
Black Park
5 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   James Repper  V35MChiltern16:4316:281.1 
217:39   Will Morris PBS25MBarnet17:3916:443.2 
318:05   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:4317:327.0 
418:24   Pete Williams SBV40MOverton17:4517:297.3 
518:30   Nigel Smith SBV35MBurnham18:0817:5834.0 
618:42   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh17:0217:023.9 
718:53   Paul Boddey  S30MUnattached18:0017:061.0 
819:11   Jackie Perrin  V45WReading RR/Woodstock18:5718:3912.2 
919:20   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:3718:377.8 
1019:24   Ian Lawson  V40MChiltern18:2018:206.1 
1119:26   Alison Young  V35WChiltern19:0818:465.3 
1219:28   Steve Parsons PBV45MRunnymede18:3418:345.5 
1319:31   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:4418:225.1 
1419:32   Michael Turney SBV45MChiltern19:2517:573.3 
1519:33   Vanessa Taylor PBV40WHillingdon Triathletes19:3319:3314.8 
1619:34   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0018:548.0 
1719:38   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe19:0917:2110.3 
1819:40   James Allchin  S30MHandy Cross19:2917:583.1 
1919:43   Tim Cook  S30MWatford Joggers18:3717:414.3 
2019:49   Colin Taylor  V50MWatford Joggers19:0819:068.8 
2119:52   Lee Wenham  V35MUnattached18:5718:5431.7 
2219:53   Gareth Lloyd SBV35MUnattached19:5319:0819.3 
2319:53   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:494.9 
2419:56   Brian Dent SBV50MUnattached19:3418:448.8 
2520:01   Jack Nisbet  V50MHayes & Harlington19:4919:1910.4 
2620:04   Tara Wood PBV35WRunnymede/B2P Triathlon Club20:0219:3811.7 
2720:19   Henry Goddard  SENMUnattached18:2417:044.5 
2820:31   Pedro Das Gupta  V45MStragglers19:4619:4613.4 
2920:33   Marc Grover PBS30MBurnham20:0519:198.2 
3020:39   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs19:3718:537.7 
3120:55   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached19:5819:5813.8 
3220:57   Martin Bowd  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:4020:1717.2 
3320:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:00   James Edward Gamble  V50MWatford Joggers20:4320:1710.4 
3521:02   Peter Furness  V50MHayes & Harlington21:0020:2617.5 
3621:04   Jeremy Lockett SBV50MMaidenhead20:5720:5710.7 
3721:09   Simon Gill  S30MLliswerry19:5018:265.2 
3821:11   Sarah Lauder  S30WLliswerry20:5520:259.3 
3921:12   Lee Dumont  S30MUnattached20:3320:3314.3 
4021:16   Simon Johnston V35MUnattached    
4121:20   David Howells  S30MChiltern20:3918:414.6 
4221:21   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:5920:5936.0 
4321:22   Christopher Lee  V50MEaling Southall & Middx21:2120:1225.4 
4421:28   John McKim  V45MEaling Southall & Middx20:4720:2228.3 
4521:30   Steve Barrington  V45MHayes & Harlington/Ealing Southall & Middx21:0220:029.0 
4621:35   AN Other         
4721:37   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:4517:554.4 
4821:39   Fiona Kennedy  V50WEaling Southall & Middx19:2919:2210.8 
4921:41   Ian Peter Buxton V45MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
5021:43   Torben Moeller Klausen V55MUnattached    
5121:47   Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:0217:41-2.8 
5221:47   Wesley Adamo  U15MHillingdon20:4120:2127.1 
5321:48   Sue Carpenter  V45WWatford Joggers20:4020:3926.0 
5421:57   David Moody  S30MRedway Runners20:0318:093.1 
5522:03   Nick Goddard PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1919.9 
5622:08   Rob Prater PBS25MBarnet21:1020:0729.1 
5722:11   Yolanda Gutteridge SBS25WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:1120:0929.5 
5822:12   Bernd Leibenguth PBV35MUnattached22:1222:1236.0 
5922:14   Michael John Dyer PBV50MUnattached21:1620:029.6 
6022:24   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:0421:0814.9 
6122:37   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2520:2112.3 
6222:45   Chris Lansdown  V55MHandy Cross22:3622:3023.0 
6322:50   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:1621:4812.8 
6422:53   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes21:2021:2014.3 
6522:54   John Pennifold  V55MUnattached22:5122:2317.9 
6622:56   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0922:0028.0 
6722:58   Miriam Drewett  S25WRedway Runners21:3220:2913.5 
6823:00   Gregory Neal PBV55MWatford23:0023:0018.1 
6923:01   Paul Bushby  V45MMarlow Striders21:4821:0610.3 
7023:02   Jamie Taylor PBU18MHillingdon Triathletes23:0223:0236.0 
7123:03   Donna Nash PBV45WHillingdon21:1821:0733.4 
7223:04   Danielle Malone PBSENWUnattached22:4122:4129.2 
7323:10   Alexander Coleman  U18MUnattached22:4619:5930.5 
7423:13   Robert Lovegrove  U18MUnattached19:5517:091.7 
7523:21   Tom Collison  SENMUnattached22:3122:3127.3 
7623:28   Dave Llewellyn  V45MPurple Patch22:1721:5711.6 
7723:30   John Falvey  V55MEaling Southall & Middx22:5322:0915.9 
7823:34   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead22:5822:5322.6 
7923:35   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached22:0521:0117.9 
8023:35   Jonathan Compton  V35MUnattached23:2622:4722.3 
8123:37   Charlotte Adamo PBU15WBuckinghamshire Schs23:1322:2531.2 
8223:39   Matthew James Bricknell Webb  V40MUnattached22:1221:5324.4 
8323:43   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:0322:3816.7 
8423:44   Mark Brittain  V50MUnattached23:2122:3625.8 
8523:46   Chris Dorman SBV45MUnattached23:4623:1236.0 
8623:47   Kirsten Stilwell  U11WWycombe22:0318:206.2 
8723:48   Kevin Stilwell  V35MWycombe22:4022:4034.1 
8823:49   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached23:2422:3915.1 
8923:52   Jonny Nye SENMUnattached    
9023:52   Mark Timson  V40MUnattached23:2423:2436.0 
9124:03   Gillian Morgan  V50WEaling Southall & Middx22:5422:4617.8 
9224:04   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:3223:0318.2 
9324:06   Gary Malone PBV35MUnattached22:3522:3530.0 
9424:07   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3922:3415.9 
9524:10   Jackie Marfleet PBV45WMarlow Striders24:1024:1022.9 
9624:14   Adam Cranston  SENMUnattached23:2919:5613.6 
9724:16   Carra Carter SBS30WWatford Joggers24:0323:4929.6 
9824:16   Geoff Miles  V60MStragglers22:1421:4818.4 
9924:18   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:4122:0120.0 
10024:24   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached21:5418:188.0 
10124:25   Francis Maher PBV35MUnattached24:2521:4616.1 
10224:26   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet23:2423:2430.9 
10324:27   Johanne Labaki SBV35WUnattached24:2724:0332.7 
10424:30   Nick Wilson  V35MHillingdon Triathletes21:5420:1015.3 
10524:34   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:1223:0618.0 
10624:43   Christopher David Vaughan  V45WUnattached23:4522:1524.2 
10724:44   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:1822:4721.7 
10824:47   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0620:4222.7 
10924:53   Chris John Rogan  V55MUnattached24:4624:4624.0 
11024:54   Peter Carroll PBV40MUnattached23:1520:3020.8 
11124:59   Valerie Williams PBV55WBerkshire TC/Datchet24:3024:3033.2 
11225:00   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:1023:5116.4 
11325:10   Glenn Britton  V45MUnattached23:1123:1115.7 
11425:16   Chris Haighton  S25MUnattached22:1622:0019.3 
11525:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:23   James T D Smith U20MUnattached    
11725:26   Richard Topham PBSENMUnattached24:2924:2936.0 
11825:26   Charles Adamo  V50MUnattached20:1619:3420.6 
11925:27   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached24:4824:2019.1 
12025:28   Kate Coombes  S30WUnattached24:0521:5525.2 
12125:35   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:0424:0315.7 
12225:40   Stephen James Smith  V45MUnattached24:1823:4831.2 
12325:44   Sandy Riddall  V50WUnattached24:3324:3336.0 
12425:48   Matthew Anthony Rowden SENMUnattached    
12525:52   Jenny Zaremba  V40WBurnham24:4924:3119.6 
12625:52   Sonia Cherkas  V40WUnattached25:2025:2034.4 
12725:53   Geraldene Compton  V35WUnattached25:2623:4317.6 
12825:57   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached21:3421:3426.6 
12926:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:01   John Callaghan V45MUnattached    
13126:03   Jon Lock  V35MBurnham25:4123:0136.0 
13226:06   Adam Bowles  V45MWycombe22:5221:5030.4 
13326:10   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached24:4622:0012.6 
13426:16   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached24:0421:4624.4 
13526:17   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:3224:2617.6 
13626:20   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:5724:2719.4 
13726:25   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge25:0022:4020.7 
13826:29   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross24:4223:4119.6 
13926:32   Carol Dorman SBV45WUnattached26:3225:0036.0 
14026:47   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached24:5124:5130.2 
14126:50   Mantej Dhatt  V35MUnattached25:3524:5124.6 
14226:51   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached19:4519:4515.6 
14326:52   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet26:3126:3122.7 
14426:57   Gary Stringer  V50MEaling Southall & Middx22:0322:0017.2 
14527:00   Emma Jeffery PBSENWUnattached26:3625:1219.7 
14627:01   Jim Heaney  V35MUnattached26:3526:0136.0 
14727:11   Sarah Enever SBV50WUnattached26:0726:0729.4 
14827:13   Andrew Bell PBV50MUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
14927:14   Vince Deritis  V45MWatford Joggers23:1922:3412.6 
15027:14   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached26:1323:2917.3 
15127:23   Bente Whitby PBV50WUnattached27:2027:2027.1 
15227:25   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:5125:0822.5 
15327:26   David Coleman  V50MUnattached27:0525:1436.0 
15427:28   Peter Gibson PBV55MUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
15527:30   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross26:3724:3430.6 
15627:30   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:2423:2416.0 
15727:31   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached26:4224:3122.0 
15827:33   Keith Hylands  V60MWatford/Hercules Wimbledon22:2122:2119.2 
15927:39   Kevin Floyd SBV45MWatford Joggers26:4425:1136.0 
16027:47   Dan Soutar  V40MUnattached24:2823:1936.0 
16127:47   Susan Weathers PBV40WUnattached27:2925:5534.6 
16227:47   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached26:3925:4022.9 
16327:54   Daniel Caton PBSENMUnattached27:5427:2436.0 
16427:57   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland26:5125:5236.0 
16528:03   Melissa Elliott  V35WDatchet26:3526:3525.4 
16628:06   Linda Weedon SBV60WHandy Cross27:1025:2022.5 
16728:12   Lewis Jamie Roscoe  U18MHillingdon Triathletes25:5925:3234.3 
16828:13   Daren Roscoe  V35MHillingdon Triathletes20:1618:3310.3 
16928:19   George Tipping  U15MUnattached25:0117:394.1 
17028:26   Gemma Seedel-Tripp SENWUnattached    
17128:31   Eli Merchant  V40WUnattached27:3227:3231.3 
17228:42   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet24:4223:5833.7 
17328:42   Fred Aspel  SENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
17428:43   Nathan Robert Gamble  SENMUnattached25:0525:0524.1 
17528:43   Amanda Mcgovern PBV45WUnattached28:4328:1135.8 
17628:46   John Last SBV75MUnattached28:4628:3731.7 
17728:46   Clare Schofield PBSENWUnattached23:0023:0034.4 
17828:50   Vanessa Rayner  V35WUnattached25:5825:5826.4 
17928:51   Richard Kenington  V55MTring RC27:1326:3634.1 
18028:55   Catherine Morgan  SENWUnattached23:5223:5233.7 
18128:59   Wendy Blinco  V50WUnattached28:2927:2536.0 
18229:07   Fran Smith PBV50WUnattached27:4925:4021.8 
18329:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:17   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:2823:2816.8 
18529:18   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch21:3820:5813.3 
18629:18   Anne Cheeseman PBV50WUnattached27:0923:1216.0 
18729:21   Geoff O'Grady  V45MRunnymede20:0320:039.0 
18829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18929:29   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham27:0326:1230.2 
19029:31   Karen Aloe  V45WUnattached27:2427:1729.6 
19129:35   Shaheen Dent  V50WChiltern27:4927:2722.2 
19229:36   Martine Thompson  SENWUnattached27:5026:3424.9 
19329:41   Sebastian Gray  U18MUnattached26:1223:4736.0 
19429:44   Christine Kelly  V40WUnattached28:4428:2636.0 
19529:46   Elizabeth Crosse  V50WPurple Patch27:3826:1126.4 
19629:48   Laura Williams  V45WUnattached27:5025:2519.0 
19929:50   Poonam Dhaliwal  V45WUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
20029:51   Kevin Gadd PBV50MUnattached25:5625:2525.4 
20129:52   Claire Deritis  V40WWatford Joggers28:1328:1328.4 
20229:54   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet28:4427:2028.8 
20329:55   Terri Simpson  V45WUnattached28:0327:3729.2 
20429:58   Keith Batten  V45MRunnymede23:4422:5512.9 
20529:59   Alfie Batten  U18MUnattached26:4621:0719.0 
20630:06   Michele Coleman  V45WUnattached30:0128:5036.0 
20730:11   Julie Barlow  V35WUnattached29:3628:2924.8 
20830:27   Karen Sinclair  V45WBBC28:3828:1027.0 
20930:28   Joanna Moriarty  V45WUnattached30:2428:0127.4 
21030:29   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham29:1928:1424.2 
21130:33   Helena Fagan  V45WHillingdon28:5227:3534.1 
21230:42   Rosemary Britton PBV40WUnattached30:3030:1826.7 
21330:43   Lesley Keddy V50WRicky Running Sisters    
21430:43   Sharon Brittain  V50WUnattached29:2327:0736.0 
21531:01   Hannah Vogler SBSENWUnattached28:3226:1525.9 
21631:04   Hans Beck Moeller V60MUnattached    
21731:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:08   Sarah Stilwell  V35WUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
21931:16   Peter Riley  V65MBurnham27:1625:0536.0 
22031:20   Jack Mckim  U18MUnattached25:0821:3928.2 
22131:23   Dominic Johnson PBV45MUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
22231:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:41   Bob Engel SBV70MBurnham31:4131:1533.7 
22431:42   Simon Lovegrove  V55MUnattached29:2624:5717.5 
22531:44   Heena Patel  SENWUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
22631:58   Henry Gustav Harland James  U18MUnattached26:2826:2836.0 
22732:02   Janet Smith SBV45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Britis32:0230:0530.0 
22832:02   Will Smales  SENMUnattached24:0221:1813.6 
22932:09   Tony Seagrove  V40MUnattached29:0827:4825.2 
23032:12   Gian Bains  U18MUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
23132:19   Emma-Louise Stilwell  U11WWycombe25:5025:5033.7 
23232:22   Isabella Taylor U15WWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC    
23332:28   Paula Walker  V55WRunning Somewhere Else29:1226:5222.6 
23432:34   Sam Britton  U18MUnattached25:2420:529.8 
23532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:46   Satvinder Singh Basra  V40MUnattached29:1228:1835.3 
23833:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23933:18   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers30:3325:0331.2 
24033:19   Stephen Ferguson  V40MRiverside27:4427:4430.7 
24133:32   Luke Greatorex PBU18MUnattached32:2229:5036.0 
24233:35   Sue Bree  V50WChiltern29:4029:0930.0 
24333:41   Ozzy Johnson PBU18MUnattached31:1528:4636.0 
24433:43   Catherine Sweetnam SBV35WUnattached33:4330:0536.0 
24533:46   Sarah Maria Collison  SENWUnattached32:2032:2036.0 
24633:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24833:58   Daniel Hobbs  S30MRanelagh30:2925:0936.0 
24934:01   Woody Johnson PBU18MUnattached30:4329:3036.0 
25034:02   Sarah Johnson  V45WUnattached30:5030:5036.0 
25134:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25234:16   Carolyn Lovegrove  V50WUnattached31:4829:2025.3 
Page: 1 2