Andover parkrun # 48 External Results
Andover
5 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   Richard Ward  S30MBelgrave15:5715:1017.1 
216:21   Tom Bennett PBU20MAndover16:2116:2136.0 
318:02   Chris Neil  U18MAndover16:4716:2733.6 
418:33   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers16:4816:223.7 
518:43   Tom Lovegrove PBS20MUnattached18:3316:490.8 
619:09   Colin Traer  S30MBristol & West/Unattached17:5617:563.6 
719:11   Neil Martin  V35MOverton18:0417:152.2 
819:18   Lucy Rochford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover19:1819:187.0 
919:25   Darren Foy PBV35MLordshill18:3117:3810.9 
1019:41   Howell Reed V40MUnattached    
1119:59   Robert Kelly  V40MLordshill19:2718:429.5 
1220:06   Ian Berry-Bowers  V35MWinchester18:1117:202.5 
1320:07   Steve Hatch  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.7 
1420:24   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners18:5018:509.3 
1520:41   Hugh Gurney  V40MUnattached18:5318:539.0 
1620:47   Emma Jones PBU15WAndover20:4720:4733.7 
1720:49   Polly Rochford PBU15WAndover20:4920:4927.2 
1820:51   Matthew Morton  V45MAndover20:2419:008.0 
1921:35   Tim Daysh  V40MUnattached20:3420:348.2 
2021:56   Michelle Davies SBS30WRanelagh21:0920:228.0 
2122:04   Ghanbahadur Thapa PBV40MUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
2222:05   Norman Driskell  V35MUnattached21:1421:1415.2 
2322:10   Emma Dunham  V40WAndover21:5721:2823.5 
2422:11   Peter Mitchell  V35MAndover17:2617:011.8 
2522:13   Kate Towerton  S25WAndover/Police18:3717:483.2 
2622:14   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached21:1420:249.5 
2722:15   David Ellis  V50MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
2822:16   Kevin Warters  V50MUnattached19:3019:3034.8 
2922:23   Sarah Jones  V35WUnattached20:5520:5534.9 
3022:25   Tom O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:2721:2736.0 
3122:32   Fay Bromilow  V40WAndover22:2021:4322.5 
3222:33   Matt Lane  V40MAndover18:4617:5910.6 
3322:42   Mark Eggington  SENMUnattached21:4421:2513.9 
3423:00   Jason Mark Briley SBV35MUnattached21:1721:0920.8 
3523:06   Martin Welsh  V40MAndover20:0820:0525.6 
3623:07   Matthew Jeffery PBV35MUnattached22:1421:1513.9 
3723:08   James Dundas  V50MUnattached22:5720:498.0 
3823:14   Peter Slavin  V35MTadley22:2720:5412.8 
3923:37   Henry Hopkins  V50MWinchester22:0721:2613.6 
4023:45   Bob Jeffery PBV65MCity of Salisbury23:4523:4525.3 
4123:47   Mathew Orchard  S25MAndover/Fetch Everyone22:3021:0727.5 
4223:48   Nathan Baggott U15MUnattached    
4323:51   Henry Charles Green  U18MUnattached22:0119:4314.6 
4424:08   Billy Brindley U15MUnattached    
4524:22   Kelvin Mason  V60MAndover22:2921:5013.7 
4624:34   Kevin Hughes PBSENMUnattached24:3121:0711.3 
4724:39   Andy Fifield  S30MUnattached18:0718:0720.7 
4824:44   Mark Curtis  V45MAndover17:4017:4010.9 
4924:45   Simon Eggington  V35MUnattached24:2921:4412.9 
5024:47   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached24:1022:3211.9 
5124:52   Ian Brazier  V40MSweatshop22:2822:2816.2 
5224:58   Ella Neil  U15WAndover24:2923:3336.0 
5325:04   Martin Hughes SBSENMUnattached25:0421:018.8 
5425:17   Caroline Bennett  V45WAndover24:5423:3931.5 
5525:17   Mark Neil  V40MAndover19:4719:1929.6 
5625:25   Chris Plummer SBV40MUnattached24:1924:0316.5 
5725:38   Jayne Crawford PBV35WUnattached25:3822:1114.4 
5825:47   Mark Pearce  V50MUnattached24:5124:2919.0 
5925:53   Susan Simmonds  V35WUnattached24:4324:1927.3 
6026:05   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached25:1423:5517.4 
6126:07   Matthew Jones PBV35MUnattached25:0425:0428.1 
6226:26   Andrew Wright PBV45MUnattached25:2023:4716.3 
6326:47   Annabel Brooks-Nunne  S30WPoole Runners23:1221:4918.1 
6426:49   Mark Sherwood  V35MTadley21:2520:5625.0 
6527:01   Michael White  V45MRanelagh23:0022:4714.6 
6627:02   Claire Morris  S30WEaling Eagles24:0920:329.0 
6727:05   Robert John Clements U15MUnattached    
6827:06   Graham Thorne  S30MUnattached23:3321:4819.8 
6927:26   Brian Billington  V40MUnattached23:3220:1611.5 
7027:30   James Masters  V55MUnattached23:1122:3822.2 
7127:47   Theresa Albutt PBV50WUnattached27:4727:4723.7 
7228:11   Ian Griffin  V60MAndover23:2123:1021.4 
7328:19   Frazer Milton  V50MUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
7428:26   Jack Dundas U20MUnattached    
7528:41   Lewis Jones  V35MUnattached27:4522:4212.9 
7628:43   Martin Paul Foster  SENMUnattached23:0122:1115.2 
7728:45   Janice Cook PBV40WAndover28:4525:5220.5 
7828:50   Hayley Rampton SENWUnattached    
7928:51   Sarah Rampton PBSENWUnattached28:5128:5136.0 
8028:53   Kristina Garner PBSENWUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
8129:06   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:3825:2327.7 
8229:23   Philip North  SENMUnattached22:0619:4712.3 
8329:24   Jan North  V50WUnattached27:1222:3512.2 
8429:46   Joanne Marie Clements V40WUnattached    
8529:52   Lucy Mugford  SENWUnattached29:1426:1720.5 
8629:52   Brian Mugford  V45MFetch Everyone26:1024:5120.9 
8729:54   Helen Mugford  V45WUnattached28:4226:1629.5 
8829:56   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:5521:5022.6 
8930:02   Paul North  V50MUnattached27:3225:2919.4 
9030:08   Karen Baggott  V40WUnattached26:4324:2519.1 
9130:12   Julie Salt  V45WUnattached27:0226:3731.0 
9230:15   Sam Latham  V45WUnattached26:3225:2830.1 
9330:26   Natalie Bruce PBV35WUnattached28:2326:4636.0 
9430:26   Richard Richards V45MUnattached    
9531:26   Elaine Rolfe  V40WAndover28:5128:5129.4 
9631:41   Jane Hayward V35WUnattached    
9731:41   Susan Orchard  V45WUnattached29:4926:5132.6 
9835:36   Yvonne Hopkins  V50WUnattached34:3931:4331.2 
9936:00   Gaynor Brindley  V50WUnattached35:2031:4434.1 
10042:20   Isla Sally Ells SBV60WUnattached42:2042:0136.0