Pennington Flash parkrun # 63 External Results
Pennington Flash
2 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Phillip Williams  S25MLeigh17:1716:474.2 
218:45   Paul Seddon PBV35MWigan Phoenix18:4518:4531.6 
319:32   Timothy Hartley PBU15MWigan & District19:3217:070.0 
419:53   Craig Macleay  SENMUnattached19:4819:368.7 
520:03   Rachael Moore  V35WWigan Phoenix19:2119:2118.0 
620:13   Terry Gardiner PBV45MAstley & Tyldesley20:1319:589.2 
720:16   Timothy John Lewis PBV45MUnattached20:0420:0424.2 
820:27   Alan Smith PBV50MLeigh20:1419:188.1 
920:42   Tim Murphy  V45MSpectrum20:0819:5111.1 
1020:49   Mike Clayton SBV40MUnattached20:4919:1527.1 
1120:56   Alex Armstrong  SENMAshurst Bike Club19:5819:4336.0 
1220:58   Kye Byrne PBS25MWarrington RC20:2517:597.4 
1321:12   Simon Winstone PBSENMUnattached21:1221:0036.0 
1421:19   Paul Fiddler V35MUnattached    
1521:28   Tim Brooks  V40MUnattached21:0019:4435.8 
1621:31   Vytautas Vaitukaitis  SENMUnattached20:3519:5918.2 
1721:51   Dave Banks SBV35MUnattached21:5120:4935.5 
1822:17   James Mcglynn  V60MUnattached21:3021:019.9 
1922:23   Dan Prescott PBSENMUnattached21:3020:5036.0 
2022:26   Emma Essex-Crosby PBS30WPreston21:3921:3612.5 
2122:51   Karl Layland V40MUnattached    
2223:00   Robert Wilson  V45MUnattached22:3622:3615.0 
2323:10   Ian Hamilton  V60MAstley & Tyldesley22:3822:3820.5 
2423:12   Linda Whittaker PBV45WAstley & Tyldesley22:5122:5132.2 
2523:17   Ben Carty U15MUnattached    
2623:23   James Prescott  V65MLeigh22:4122:4136.0 
2723:27   Carl White SENMUnattached    
2823:35   Tom Sharples SENMUnattached    
2923:41   Mark Alderson PBSENMUnattached23:2122:4536.0 
3023:47   James Bentall PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3627.8 
3123:53   Stuart Hamilton PBSENMUnattached23:3219:439.1 
3223:59   David Neil Smith  SENMUnattached23:3523:2723.2 
3324:01   Peter Fletcher  SENMUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
3424:06   Daniel Carty U15MUnattached    
3524:23   Michael Gregory PBV40MUnattached23:0522:1930.7 
3624:59   David Hartley  V45MWigan & District23:5421:3512.5 
3725:15   Daen Smith V35MUnattached    
3825:24   Hossein Taheri PBV40MUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
3925:35   Joanne Pollard PBV40WUnattached25:3525:3529.2 
4025:41   Rachel Sidebotham  U15WWigan & District22:3022:3015.6 
4125:51   Robin Foster PBV45MUnattached25:2323:5318.6 
4226:08   Liz Hedgecock  V35WLymm/Unattached25:2825:2836.0 
4326:22   Jon Saunders  V50MUnattached25:4325:4321.5 
4426:41   Paul Beardsworth PBS30MAstley & Tyldesley21:0820:2836.0 
4526:50   Claire Dodd  V45WUnattached24:3724:3735.9 
4627:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4727:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4827:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4927:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5027:32   Michael Sidebotham  V45MUnattached26:2624:3917.8 
5127:41   Claire Jane Smith SBSENWUnattached27:4126:2735.5 
5228:26   David Carty PBV45MUnattached28:2628:2636.0 
5328:27   Garry Bolton V40MUnattached    
5428:27   Clare Alderson PBSENWUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
5528:46   Philip Greenwood  V55MUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
5628:58   Michelle Beech  V50WUnattached27:2527:2530.0 
5729:04   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
5829:32   Angela Howarth  V40WUnattached/Oldham & Royton27:0123:5014.8 
5930:03   John Churton  SENMLeigh21:0221:0236.0 
6030:14   Frank Toman  V65MUnattached29:0029:0027.6 
6130:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6231:05   Lydia Sidebotham  U15WGreater Manchester Schs28:0925:1019.8 
6331:21   Anne Hewitt  V60WSpectrum29:3228:2930.9 
6431:26   Lee Smith  S25MClapham Chasers29:5028:1931.0 
6531:33   Carmel Unsworth  V50WAstley & Tyldesley28:0627:4523.1 
6631:41   Christine Campbell  V60WUnattached30:4730:4729.2 
6731:44   Rebecca Moon  V35WUnattached30:3227:2028.3 
6832:10   Bethamy Dodd  SENWUnattached31:2526:5536.0 
6932:18   Susan Gamble V45WUnattached    
7032:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7133:09   Janine Mullineaux SENWUnattached    
7233:29   Andrew Yates PBV50MUnattached26:3125:4222.6 
7333:56   Jane Eastwood PBSENWUnattached29:5528:3536.0 
7434:03   Trena Eldridge PBV45WUnattached33:2228:3528.8 
7534:40   Frances Mcglynn PBV60WUnattached32:2532:0227.5 
7635:10   Janet Sidebotham  V35WRunning with Bill33:0931:5936.0 
7735:26   Stephanie Hughes SBSENWUnattached33:5726:1220.9 
7837:04   Les Hewitt  V60MSpectrum33:4831:3034.1 
7937:42   Janet Ryder PBV55WUnattached35:3732:1627.5 
8037:48   Alison Medlicott  V45WUnattached35:1031:1926.5 
8138:21   Val Andrews  V55WUnattached37:4337:1236.0 
8238:55   Anne Cross PBV55WUnattached37:4436:5832.8 
8340:17   Dan Murray  V70MNorthern Masters38:2838:2836.0 
8442:55   Yasmeen Dajani  U18WUnattached42:0242:0236.0 
8545:03   Leanne Howard SENWUnattached    
8645:04   John Millar SENMUnattached