Banstead Woods parkrun # 260 External Results
Banstead Woods
2 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich/Veterans16:5416:431.6 
218:10   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2917:162.3 
318:19   Kevin Lewis PBV35MSutton Runners18:1817:210.9 
418:28   Glenn Quarton SBV50MSouth London18:2117:473.7 
519:04   Gordon Hennessy  V45MUnattached18:3118:164.1 
619:19   Jeffrey Butler SBV45MEpsom & Ewell19:1918:348.7 
719:22   Mike Mason PBS30MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
819:25   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District18:5817:4714.4 
1019:56   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:0819:086.0 
919:56   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:4319:155.5 
1119:57   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5517:384.0 
1220:01   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5619:2936.0 
1320:28   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:157.5 
1420:33   Harry Clayton PBU18MUnattached20:1720:1727.4 
1520:34   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:1820:1823.7 
1620:34   Vanessa Blackburn  S30WUnattached19:4618:5536.0 
1720:35   Sean Botes PBSENMUnattached20:3520:3536.0 
1820:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:38   Henry Stiff PBU15MSouth London20:3818:494.0 
2020:40   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.4 
2120:41   Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell20:1719:2512.0 
2220:43   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth19:5618:4614.3 
2320:49   Caroline Cattini PBV35WSouth London20:4920:4517.4 
2421:07   Lisa Harris  S25WUnattached19:2918:2618.6 
2521:15   Shane Dowman SBV50MUnattached20:2520:2510.5 
2621:18   Amelia Stiff PBU15WSouth London21:0520:3821.0 
2721:21   Paul Addie PBV35MHorsham Joggers21:2020:277.4 
2821:23   Louise Ionascu SBV40WDorking & Mole Valley21:2320:2124.4 
2921:25   Lisa Rooney SBS30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:393.7 
3021:29   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth21:0021:0012.8 
3121:32   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached21:0920:287.2 
3221:41   David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory20:5720:3124.5 
3321:46   James Geoffrey Alan Watts SENMUnattached    
3421:49   Ashley Best PBU18MUnattached21:4921:4936.0 
3521:52   Harry Cole PBU18MUnattached20:4420:4434.7 
3621:56   David P Morris PBV40MUnattached21:5621:3710.5 
3721:57   Geoff Clarke PBV45MSouth London21:0120:199.4 
3822:02   Michael Alvarado-Rivero U20MUnattached    
3922:03   Mark Pavis PBV45MUnattached22:0321:3926.3 
4022:05   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District21:0418:272.6 
4122:18   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:0221:1736.0 
4222:21   Sam Spencer PBSENMUnattached22:2120:5014.7 
4322:23   Chris J Evans SBV50MUnattached22:2322:1717.7 
4422:28   Gemma Butt PBS25WReigate Priory22:2822:2825.1 
4522:29   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:3111.4 
4622:33   Sam Ackerman  S20MUnattached20:4619:1817.1 
4722:38   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London21:2921:2919.7 
4822:41   Nicholas David Smith  U11MReigate Priory21:0417:332.5 
4922:42   Alice R Smith PBV45WReigate Priory22:0021:2210.5 
5022:45   Alan Collis SBV55M26.221:4420:2333.8 
5122:48   Steve Agabeg PBV45MUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
5222:51   Bianca Best PBV35WUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
5322:54   Paul Duggan PBV45MUnattached22:0521:1918.4 
5422:59   Ben Creighton PBU18MUnattached22:2822:2821.4 
5523:01   Murray Duggan PBSENMUnattached22:1322:1335.1 
5623:01   David J. E. King PBV45MUnattached22:2122:2132.3 
5723:02   Peter Searle SBV45MUnattached23:0221:3919.8 
5823:02   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1726.6 
5923:05   Cecilia Beylefeld SBSENWUnattached23:0523:0136.0 
6023:11   Jack Simpson  U18MUnattached21:5918:5125.1 
6123:13   Clifton Simpson PBV45MUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
6223:19   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached22:4521:5436.0 
6323:19   Andrea Brunton PBV40WTadworth23:1823:1520.8 
6423:21   Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London22:4622:2323.9 
6523:38   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4220.5 
6623:39   George Thomas U15MUnattached    
6723:40   Julian Thomas  V45MUnattached22:1521:1835.5 
6823:49   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached22:4622:2517.6 
6923:55   Jeremy Williamson PBV50MUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
7024:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:06   Harry Bryant  U18MUnattached23:2920:2920.3 
7224:11   William Oliver PBU18MUnattached22:5320:4923.6 
7324:12   Tony Lake SBV55MUnattached24:1223:2736.0 
7424:15   Graham Potter SBV45MUnattached24:1522:4720.3 
7524:16   Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
7624:21   Jeff Lyne SBV40MUnattached24:1422:2636.0 
7724:25   Vince Gannon  V40MUnattached21:4620:5812.1 
7824:35   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3614.8 
7924:40   Mark Jeffery PBV45MUnattached24:3024:2029.0 
8024:42   Michael McElwee SENMUnattached    
8124:44   Nicky Atkins SBV45WKingston & Poly/Veterans24:4421:5115.2 
8224:54   Hugh Ridge PBV45MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
8324:59   Kim Clark PBV40WUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
8425:00   James Landless  U18MUnattached22:2120:2523.0 
8525:01   Linda O'Sullivan PBV45WUnattached24:3224:3225.6 
8625:06   Andrew Garner SBSENMUnattached25:0624:3131.5 
8725:11   Stelios Andrew  V45MUnattached24:5424:5432.7 
8825:12   Fraser Brunton PBU18MUnattached25:0323:2031.9 
8925:18   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0819.5 
9025:21   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:0424:0522.3 
9125:22   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth24:1422:1415.1 
9225:24   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:5524:2117.2 
9325:32   Phil Fenton SBV65MTadworth25:1224:2326.2 
9425:36   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth24:4223:3519.1 
9525:37   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
9625:38   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
9725:39   Mark Harbrow SBV50MUnattached25:3924:4323.3 
9825:41   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:2124:3223.6 
9925:52   John Landless PBV45MUnattached25:5224:2333.0 
10025:57   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached25:0224:2935.8 
10126:06   Charles Chinnery U20MUnattached    
10226:11   Jack Clark  U18MUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
10326:12   Tommy Clark U15MUnattached    
10426:16   Elaine Dodds SBV55W26.225:3224:2823.0 
10526:22   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:3821:4211.4 
10626:24   Vanessa Anstee SBV40WUnattached24:5324:5118.1 
10726:26   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4617.4 
10826:27   Katie Garner PBSENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
10926:28   Tom Creighton PBV45MUnattached26:1424:3032.7 
11026:28   Dan Levine PBU11MStragglers23:4717:543.6 
11126:29   Freddie Simpson  U11MSutton & District25:2322:5931.1 
11226:31   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3622.5 
11326:36   David Gannon  U18MUnattached26:0423:3014.9 
11426:39   Rachel Esther Saunders PBV40WUnattached26:3925:3922.7 
11527:13   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London26:0225:1722.3 
11627:18   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4422:4117.8 
11727:24   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached25:4724:5836.0 
11827:26   Jamie Barry  U20MSutton & District25:1424:2636.0 
11927:34   Alexandra Rose Elson SENWUnattached    
12027:51   Zoe Creighton PBV45WUnattached27:5127:5131.0 
12128:09   Arthur Duke PBU18MUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
12228:10   Manjeet Lundh SBV40WUnattached28:1026:4025.2 
12328:47   Jan Mucha  U18WUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
12428:54   Tony Poyser SBV50MUnattached27:0723:3029.3 
12529:02   Alma Botes PBV45WFetch Everyone28:5728:3125.0 
12629:16   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.228:2428:2436.0 
12729:18   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:5927:3824.4 
12829:20   Emma Duke PBV35WTadworth29:0528:5836.0 
12929:23   Jonathan Anstee SBV40MUnattached29:2324:5421.5 
13029:26   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4727:3326.3 
13129:29   Andrew Greenslade PBV50MUnattached28:3427:1425.7 
13229:31   Kathy Wetherall SBV55WEpsom Allsorts29:3126:4234.4 
13329:35   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2822.9 
13429:51   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:4129:3128.5 
13529:55   Alison Joyce PBV45WChiltern Church Runners27:3427:0427.5 
13630:12   Paul Annys SBSENMUnattached30:1228:1236.0 
13730:24   Adele Atkinson PBV50WUnattached30:2430:2436.0 
13830:32   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1925.2 
13930:41   Steve Chinnery SBV55MUnattached30:0729:4236.0 
14030:47   Steven Richard Levine PBV45MUnattached30:3130:3136.0 
14130:51   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts28:0626:1425.1 
14230:54   Lorraine Lione  V35WUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
14331:27   Julie Parker PBV40WUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
14431:28   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0527.2 
14531:53   Anne Marie Wright V45WUnattached    
14632:09   Bridget Cushen SBV70WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans31:3129:5136.0 
14732:25   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5027.4 
14832:26   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1818.8 
14932:38   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood23:1321:0612.0 
15032:47   Keeley Alvarado-Rivero V40WUnattached    
15133:05   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:0926:3925.6 
15233:10   Carole Semikin PBV45WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
15333:19   Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached27:0524:2536.0 
15433:24   Lynne Addie PBV40WUnattached31:0030:0536.0 
15533:25   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.4 
15633:30   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:1531:5730.3 
15733:31   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2827.5 
15835:51   John Barron  V70MDorking & Mole Valley32:4325:2334.2 
15936:08   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
16036:10   Emily Oliver  U18WUnattached30:4523:0716.5 
16136:17   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached32:2230:0826.3 
16236:35   Louise Hartfield  V45WUnattached34:4934:4936.0 
16337:17   Cara Cooper V50WUnattached    
16442:09   Lydia Turner V40WUnattached    
16546:52   Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
16647:00   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:4718:304.3