RR10 League External Results
Itchen Valley Country Park
1 Aug 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-0.9 
10NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey34.7 
100NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.8 
101NT   David Walker V45MWinchester13.7 
102NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton16.3 
103NT   Andy Lee V50MStubbington Green12.9 
104NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton25.6 
105NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
106NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton13.7 
107NT   Dave HodgekissV40MNew Forest  
108NT   Stuart Hines V60MEastleigh RC36.0 
109NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC14.1 
11NT   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior15.7 
110NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
111NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey32.5 
112NT   Rick Scott V60MStubbington Green36.0 
113NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley15.4 
114NT   Jim F Whitmarsh V50MEastleigh RC21.8 
115NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley31.8 
116NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley15.8 
117NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley28.2 
118NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green10.9 
119NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
12NT   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton21.8 
120NT   Chris McGaw V40MStubbington Green16.2 
121NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR18.9 
122NT   Jim FurnellSENMHardley  
123NT   Lionel Handy V50MNew Forest Runners12.2 
124NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR12.9 
125NT   Dan FranceshniV50MEastleigh  
126NT   Matt Pillinger SENMHardley7.0 
127NT   John Diaper V50MEastleigh Junior  
128NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley17.1 
129NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
13NT   Oli Dodd SENMNew Forest Runners/Bath Uni36.0 
130NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V55MHardley10.8 
131NT   Paul NewbyV60MHardley  
132NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton18.0 
133NT   Ian Webber V40MStubbington Green36.0 
134NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey31.9 
135NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green24.4 
136NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton15.9 
137NT   Cliff Manton V55MEastleigh RC14.6 
138NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.2 
139NT   Mark Jennings V50MEastleigh RC24.2 
14NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.0 
140NT   Francis Henry Littler V65MEastleigh RC19.6 
141NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
142NT   Kevin ThomasV40MTotton  
143NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley19.7 
144NT   Richard Read V55MEastleigh RC36.0 
145NT   Chris Paterson V55MNew Forest Runners36.0 
146NT   Alan Charles V45MEastleigh RC20.5 
147NT   Shaun Grieves V45MTotton33.2 
148NT   Graham Caton V45MTotton  
149NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
15NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.2 
150NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey34.9 
151NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green20.0 
152NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
153NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.0 
154NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
155NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton28.8 
156NT   Dean Pettitt V35MEastleigh RC21.9 
157NT   Craig TaylorSENMTotton  
158NT   Lee Vick V40MTotton  
159NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley35.8 
16NT   Richard SkilbeckSENMWinchester  
160NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
161NT   Neil Wells V60MSouthampton22.9 
162NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
163NT   Brian Harvey V75MTotton36.0 
164NT   Robert Spencer V55MStubbington Green22.9 
165NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC26.1 
166NT   Geoff Mills V80MHardley36.0 
17NT   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton3.0 
18NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester18.4 
19NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton1.2 
2NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton11.9 
20NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H2.4 
21NT   Steve Wright V35MNew Forest Runners35.7 
22NT   Iain Cross SENMSouthampton2.6 
23NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester4.7 
24NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green5.4 
25NT   Mike White V50MStubbington Green4.8 
26NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners32.5 
27NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley6.2 
28NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey32.6 
29NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton23.8 
3NT   Paul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police-0.4 
30NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
31NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC6.1 
32NT   Simon Price V35MTotton7.1 
33NT   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners35.7 
34NT   Daniel Powell U23MHardley9.6 
35NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC8.0 
36NT   Rob Barnes SENMTotton  
37NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley9.5 
38NT   Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners14.7 
39NT   Peat Allan V45MHardley4.7 
4NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey3.2 
40NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton30.6 
41NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton8.5 
42NT   Robert Thompson V45MSouthampton4.2 
43NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.1 
44NT   Richard McKendry SENMSouthampton36.0 
45NT   Kieron Batt V40MEastleigh RC19.5 
46NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton12.9 
47NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners8.4 
48NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.1 
49NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.4 
5NT   Teddy Powell V40MNew Forest Runners34.5 
50NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton8.3 
51NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton19.8 
52NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR21.8 
53NT   Jon Ward V35MSouthampton7.4 
54NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green15.8 
55NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.1 
56NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester6.7 
57NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth11.1 
58NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green18.7 
59NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners10.3 
6NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green7.3 
60NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley27.7 
61NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.5 
62NT   Mark Hayes V35MTotton22.7 
63NT   Duncan Dickinson V35MRomsey19.8 
64NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners12.8 
65NT   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC9.0 
66NT   Matthew White V35MHardley18.6 
67NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.0 
68NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners24.1 
69NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green8.5 
7NT   James Smith V35MSouthampton1.6 
70NT   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green20.2 
71NT   Wayne Windeback V40MRomsey  
72NT   David CrossSENMEastleigh  
73NT   Paul Burnage V50MRomsey20.7 
74NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green26.9 
75NT   Justin Rangecroft V35MTotton32.5 
76NT   Sid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan8.8 
77NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.9 
78NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC9.9 
79NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.9 
8NT   James Dean SENMTotton5.7 
80NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
81NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners13.3 
82NT   Phil May V55MStubbington Green26.6 
83NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
84NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green15.3 
85NT   Bernard Dutton V55MEastleigh RC/Hedge End11.5 
86NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
87NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC35.4 
88NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green16.6 
89NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
9NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.6 
90NT   Tim Johnson V45MEastleigh RC32.9 
91NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC9.0 
92NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth24.0 
93NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley27.9 
94NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.5 
95NT   James Archer V35MTotton34.3 
96NT   David Murray V45MTotton17.0 
97NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.6 
98NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey35.6 
99NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey35.0 
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.1 
10NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton31.2 
100NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley28.9 
101NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
102NT   Alison Kaines V45WTotton22.9 
103NT   Wendy Yelland V50WRomsey36.0 
104NT   Lynne Newson V45WSolent Running Sisters22.7 
105NT   Gin Tidridge V40WSolent Running Sisters29.8 
106NT   Tracey Cantlie SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
107NT   Louise Waight U23WTotton  
108NT   Clare World V35WSolent Running Sisters29.5 
109NT   Rachael Ingram V50WSolent Running Sisters22.5 
11NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green7.4 
110NT   Tina Blackburn V45WSolent Running Sisters22.7 
111NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
112NT   Pat RogersV50WR Sisters  
113NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley34.9 
12NT   Caroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners14.5 
13NT   Michele Jacobs SENWTotton12.4 
14NT   Hannah Jane Littlecott SENWStubbington Green33.7 
15NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green15.9 
16NT   Sam Aplin U23WEastleigh RC20.4 
17NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton12.6 
18NT   Gail Walters V45WNew Forest Runners13.5 
19NT   Gill Rose V40WStubbington Green16.1 
2NT   Emma Rogers V40WWinchester34.7 
20NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC14.4 
21NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.8 
22NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton17.2 
23NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester8.7 
24NT   Candice Snelling SENWRomsey32.6 
25NT   Heidi P Williams SENWRomsey36.0 
26NT   Rachael Openshaw SENWStubbington Green12.3 
27NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley33.9 
28NT   Cheryl Foot V40WNew Forest Runners/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/New Forest Runner36.0 
29NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey21.9 
3NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners7.5 
30NT   Catherine Timson SENWWinchester14.3 
31NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners36.0 
32NT   Jane Hodge V50WHardley13.5 
33NT   Noreen Henderson V55WNew Forest Runners15.8 
34NT   Hayley Knightley SENWEastleigh Junior36.0 
35NT   Poppy Holmes V50WTotton31.2 
36NT   Kathy Johnson V40WEastleigh RC34.2 
37NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC20.1 
38NT   Penny Watson SENWTotton31.5 
39NT   Elaine Armstrong V40WRomsey36.0 
4NT   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.4 
40NT   Jennifer Desmoulins SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
41NT   Lara Cove SENWTotton24.6 
42NT   Jennifer Black SENWRomsey  
43NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey34.8 
44NT   Clare Warwick-Smith V45WWinchester17.8 
45NT   Claire Deacon V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters16.3 
46NT   Hannah Richardson SENWRomsey  
47NT   Carla Jane Marsh SENWEastleigh RC13.7 
48NT   Janet Foote V50WTotton31.4 
49NT   Emma Pilbeam V35WTotton17.2 
5NT   Amanda Hull SENWRomsey10.8 
50NT   Clare Mitchell V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
51NT   Sonia Cluitt V50WTotton16.9 
52NT   Louisa Hayman SENWSouthampton30.6 
53NT   Sarah Rees V45WSouthampton24.0 
54NT   Tara Anglim V35WHardley22.0 
55NT   Melissa Chester SENWHardley34.0 
56NT   Emily Dineen V40WTotton36.0 
57NT   Elizabeth M Slade V50WRomsey36.0 
58NT   Karen Bolton V45WSolent Running Sisters17.5 
59NT   Dawn Heppell V35WSolent Running Sisters18.6 
6NT   Sonia Rushby V35WEastleigh RC7.9 
60NT   Nina Giles SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
61NT   Verity Fisher SENWSolent Running Sisters15.0 
62NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.9 
63NT   Marlene Letheren V55WTotton22.6 
64NT   Melanie Toms SENWRomsey36.0 
65NT   Frances Stewart V60WTotton23.5 
66NT   Irma Adriaanse V40WSolent Running Sisters35.4 
67NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey25.1 
68NT   Charlotte Maslen V50WRomsey36.0 
69NT   Kathryn Davies V40WStubbington Green22.6 
7NT   Helen NicholsSENWStubbington  
70NT   Linda Burn V60WNew Forest Runners17.8 
71NT   Emma Sevier V45WNew Forest Runners36.0 
72NT   Donna Ransom SENWSolent Running Sisters33.8 
Page: 1 2