RR10 League External Results
Manor Farm Country Park
6 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Bennett U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.8 
10NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green5.4 
100NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton10.1 
101NT   Colin Shaw V45MNew Forest Runners36.0 
102NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC24.8 
103NT   Daren Slater V40MTotton36.0 
104NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green23.0 
105NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green7.8 
106NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC9.2 
107NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton23.7 
108NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners15.6 
109NT   Mike Letheren V55MLordshill36.0 
11NT   Joe Perry U23MNew Forest Runners/Stirling Uni35.9 
110NT   Dean Jones V35MLordshill/Unattached7.0 
111NT   Clinton Whitfield V35MSouthampton14.4 
112NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton14.8 
113NT   David Murray V45MTotton18.6 
114NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley26.0 
115NT   Tim Johnson V45MEastleigh RC31.6 
116NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton13.0 
117NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.8 
118NT   Bernard Dutton V55MEastleigh RC/Hedge End16.1 
119NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC12.0 
12NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.7 
120NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
121NT   Paul Chapman V50MEastleigh RC11.3 
122NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
123NT   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green20.2 
124NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR13.5 
125NT   David Walker V40MWinchester13.5 
126NT   Tony Strickland V50MHardley12.4 
127NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC33.9 
128NT   Richard Snell V40MStubbington Green14.8 
129NT   Mike Banks V35MWessex RR19.8 
13NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-1.0 
130NT   Lawrence Chen V35MLordshill4.8 
131NT   James Archer V35MTotton32.6 
132NT   Jeremy R Weaving V50MTotton36.0 
133NT   Paul Bradley V50MRomsey36.0 
134NT   Steve Johnson V55MLordshill13.2 
135NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey34.6 
136NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC15.0 
137NT   Andrew StonestreetSENMSoton AC  
138NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green20.6 
139NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green16.9 
14NT   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill0.3 
140NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC21.7 
141NT   Stephen Edwards V55MRomsey35.6 
142NT   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley30.1 
143NT   Stuart Hines V60MEastleigh RC36.0 
144NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton11.8 
145NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
146NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley36.0 
147NT   Greg Roulston V50MHavant/Romsey32.3 
148NT   Keith Warwick V50MRomsey36.0 
149NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR26.3 
15NT   Lewis Banner U23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea-0.6 
150NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton22.8 
151NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.4 
152NT   Kevin Harris V40MTotton36.0 
153NT   Ben Sims SENMTotton32.8 
154NT   Mark PolinghorneSENMEastleigh  
155NT   John Diaper V50MEastleigh Junior  
156NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.7 
157NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.2 
158NT   Paul Cutbill V50MRomsey36.0 
159NT   Jim F Whitmarsh V50MEastleigh RC21.4 
16NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton6.4 
160NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green10.0 
161NT   Stephen Foster V35MTotton33.8 
162NT   Keith Roff V55MTotton36.0 
163NT   Peter Mills V55MTotton14.8 
164NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton16.9 
165NT   Paul A Slaughter V50MRomsey31.8 
166NT   Henry Hopkins V50MWinchester11.8 
167NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton17.3 
168NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley15.8 
169NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green23.4 
17NT   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.9 
170NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V60MLordshill21.1 
171NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC30.4 
172NT   Richard Widdop V60MWessex RR  
173NT   George Howarth V50MStubbington Green16.9 
174NT   Peter Lewis V50MLordshill15.9 
175NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
176NT   Cliff Manton V50MEastleigh RC14.4 
177NT   Kevin ThomasSENMTotton  
178NT   Francis Henry Littler V65MEastleigh RC19.9 
179NT   Shaun Grieves V45MTotton31.2 
18NT   Jake Bradley U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force17.5 
180NT   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
181NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.3 
182NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
183NT   Wayne Taylor SENMTotton36.0 
184NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.0 
185NT   Mike Donovan V35MLordshill18.1 
186NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton21.5 
187NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
188NT   Roger Bradley V65MLordshill27.8 
189NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green20.2 
19NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton1.8 
190NT   Paul NewbyV60MHardley  
191NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
192NT   Brian Harvey V75MTotton36.0 
193NT   Dean Hatton V40MLordshill31.6 
194NT   Timothy Heath U23MLordshill21.4 
195NT   Ian BosherV40MLordshill  
196NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton28.2 
197NT   Graham ClarkeV50MTotton  
198NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
199NT   Aurelio Bello V55MLordshill/Unattached24.2 
2NT   Lee Rodriguez V35MPoole Runners31.2 
20NT   Peter Davis V35MSouthampton16.2 
200NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley23.5 
201NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
202NT   Steve Till V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton20.3 
203NT   Geoff Mills V80MHardley36.0 
204NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC24.2 
21NT   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.7 
22NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton6.6 
23NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-1.7 
24NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill5.4 
25NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester16.9 
26NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.3 
27NT   Matt Watson SENMTotton33.9 
28NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.6 
29NT   Andrew Kellaway V40MHardley11.4 
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton9.9 
30NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V45MTotton21.8 
31NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey31.6 
32NT   Alan Doney V40MWinchester5.0 
33NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.4 
34NT   Brian Frampton V50MTotton9.5 
35NT   Jonathan Grimes SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni11.2 
36NT   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners34.9 
37NT   Henry Szwinto V50MNew Forest Runners11.3 
38NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton28.7 
39NT   Simon Price V35MTotton5.6 
4NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.8 
40NT   Robert Thompson V45MSouthampton6.2 
41NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.8 
42NT   Marc Balistrari SENMRomsey36.0 
43NT   Andrew Phimister V45MNew Forest Runners30.7 
44NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green13.9 
45NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley13.1 
46NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green5.6 
47NT   Robert Bryan V40MWinchester7.2 
48NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton11.6 
49NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton19.7 
5NT   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton5.2 
50NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
51NT   Geoff Walters V40MNew Forest Runners18.8 
52NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton4.9 
53NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill7.4 
54NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.6 
55NT   Tim Morgan U15MHardley-0.2 
56NT   Alistair Longworth V40MRomsey31.1 
57NT   Rob Barnes SENMTotton  
58NT   Richard McKendry SENMSouthampton36.0 
59NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green6.4 
6NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill4.8 
60NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.6 
61NT   Thomas WardSENMSoton AC  
62NT   Mark Aston SENMHardley4.6 
63NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.9 
64NT   Dylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC25.6 
65NT   Phil Handy SENMNew Forest Runners36.0 
66NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton22.6 
67NT   Paul Burnage V50MRomsey18.7 
68NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners5.2 
69NT   Matt Lane V40MAndover8.0 
7NT   James Dean SENMTotton3.8 
70NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners6.9 
71NT   Rhys K Henderson V50MNew Forest Runners10.2 
72NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton11.4 
73NT   Adam Bridge V50MSouthampton36.0 
74NT   Malcolm Renyard V65MHardley/South West Vets10.3 
75NT   Steve Churcher V45MEastleigh RC7.3 
76NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.2 
77NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley26.5 
78NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton22.9 
79NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley10.8 
8NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey33.2 
80NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill7.1 
81NT   Patrick Joseph V45MLordshill12.7 
82NT   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green18.2 
83NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.8 
84NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners22.2 
85NT   Samuel Bell U20MStubbington Green15.9 
86NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners13.2 
87NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green10.7 
88NT   Phil Dimech SENMLordshill20.3 
89NT   Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green13.5 
9NT   Stephen Simpson U17MNew Forest Junior18.3 
90NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill13.5 
91NT   Wayne Windeback V40MRomsey  
92NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners13.1 
93NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.5 
94NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green8.6 
95NT   Mick Anglim V60MHardley11.3 
96NT   Martyn West V55MSouthampton/Winchester6.6 
97NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners10.8 
98NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC5.6 
99NT   Paul Hammond V55MStubbington Green14.1 
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Erica Fogg SENWNew Forest Runners5.5 
10NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton30.0 
100NT   Kathy Janning V35WLordshill35.8 
101NT   Luana Cox V45WLordshill19.1 
102NT   Sharon Oliver V45WLordshill23.4 
103NT   Stephanie Cooley SENWEastleigh RC19.3 
104NT   Roelie Hempel SENWLordshill29.8 
105NT   Angela Soffe V45WTotton33.8 
106NT   Wendy Yelland V45WRomsey36.0 
107NT   Linda Webb V55WRomsey22.4 
108NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.5 
109NT   Verbon Cheung SENWLordshill  
11NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton10.7 
110NT   Aniek Scorey SENWLordshill35.1 
111NT   Alison Kaines V45WTotton22.4 
112NT   Dawn RummaryV50WEastleigh  
113NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill24.8 
114NT   Louise Waight U23WTotton  
115NT   Jan Anglim V60WHardley28.4 
116NT   Sylvia Timms V70WTotton36.0 
117NT   Miranda Eason SENWTotton36.0 
118NT   Jenny Dawes V65WLordshill32.8 
119NT   Rachel Creasey SENWLordshill35.5 
12NT   Anni Dawes V35WRomsey36.0 
120NT   Amy Dawson SENWLordshill36.0 
121NT   Yvonne Grandon V45WLordshill24.3 
122NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley34.9 
13NT   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton9.7 
14NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green6.6 
15NT   Caroline Pemberton V45WNew Forest Runners12.7 
16NT   Michele Jacobs SENWTotton16.0 
17NT   Hannah Willson SENWSouthampton10.3 
18NT   Cheryl Foot V40WNew Forest Runners/Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
19NT   Tamsin Moran U17WWinchester19.7 
2NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.4 
20NT   Eleanore Coulthard SENWLordshill11.3 
21NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley12.9 
22NT   Lucy AllenSENWNew Forest  
23NT   Gemma Saunders SENWWessex RR36.0 
24NT   Sara Rhimes V55WEastleigh RC13.4 
25NT   Gail Walters V45WNew Forest Runners12.6 
26NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester8.4 
27NT   Hannah Hunt SENWRomsey32.8 
28NT   Rebecca Mulley SENWSouthampton23.8 
29NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.2 
3NT   Karen Hazlitt V45WWinchester6.6 
Page: 1 2