Abingdon parkrun # 55 External Results
Abingdon
26 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Stephen Male  V45MOxford City16:3516:358.1 
218:26   Brett Melhuish SBV40MHuncote/Abingdon/Headington18:2618:0236.0 
318:48   Gavin Brown  V40MUnattached17:4217:364.8 
419:07   Chris Birch PBV45MDidcot Runners19:0719:0716.1 
519:25   Julian Moore PBV45MAbingdon19:2519:258.6 
619:44   Richard Guast  S25MUnattached19:1118:3620.6 
719:46   Nicholas Hamilton PBV50MAbingdon19:2619:2611.6 
819:55   Kevin Mark Howick SENMUnattached    
920:09   Jon Bones PBV40MAbingdon19:5619:198.6 
1020:25   Michael Cooper SENMUnattached    
1120:35   Seth Cayley  S30MHeadington20:2318:504.1 
1220:40   Calman Maclennan  V40MUnattached20:2818:337.1 
1320:47   David Anderson PBV45MCompton20:4719:5733.9 
1420:48   Henry Insley U15MUnattached    
1520:50   Steve Smith SBV50MAbingdon20:1020:1014.4 
1620:52   Craig Burchall  V40MUnattached20:0019:5812.1 
1720:59   James Moore  U15MAbingdon20:5119:4624.6 
1821:15   Joseph Richardson PBU11MOxford City20:0120:0130.4 
1921:23   Scott Parry-shill  SENMUnattached19:3419:3436.0 
2021:26   Philip Davies  V45MRadley20:3220:1019.6 
2121:30   Dave Berger  V50MAbingdon20:4520:4515.4 
2221:38   Charles Insley V35MUnattached    
2321:48   James Teh  V40MAbingdon20:5420:108.8 
2422:21   Paul Corderoy  V45MOxford Tri21:3020:147.6 
2522:25   Carrie Kembleton  S30WAbingdon21:4820:2011.0 
2622:35   Kelly Duane SENWUnattached    
2722:38   David Borrowdale  S30MUnattached21:4720:3136.0 
2822:42   David Hughes SENMAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
2922:49   Ben Williams PBSENMAbingdon22:4921:0219.2 
3022:52   Chyavan Rees  U18MUnattached22:3720:239.1 
3123:04   Ian Rees  V45MWhite Horse22:3221:5319.6 
3223:06   Timothy Mcconnachie-kaye  U18MUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
3323:12   Jeremy Dodd  SENMUnattached19:0119:0116.7 
3423:18   Peter Bencok  V40MAbingdon22:5922:3525.6 
3523:19   Rob Eastham V35MUnattached    
3623:25   Simon Jones  V35MDidcot Runners22:5321:0415.8 
3723:26   Matt R Chambers  V40MUnattached22:5422:3029.7 
3823:38   John Hull  SENMUnattached22:4422:4417.1 
3923:45   Julia S Wiblin  V40WAbingdon22:3322:2119.0 
4023:55   Jennifer Sutherland  U20WRadley22:2722:2736.0 
4123:56   Ronnie Sutherland  V50MAbingdon22:4122:4115.3 
4223:58   Dan Cunliffe PBSENMUnattached23:5823:5823.7 
4324:10   Andrew C Garner  V55MAbingdon23:2922:5022.6 
4424:15   Fiona O'Driscoll V40WUnattached    
4524:19   Emily Eastham PBSENWUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
4624:25   Philip Robbins PBV55MUnattached23:3123:1714.8 
4724:25   Brian Joseph Connolly V40MUnattached    
4824:37   Thomas Wilson SBSENMUnattached23:5620:309.4 
4924:43   Ulen Neale  V40MHeadington23:4721:0619.6 
5024:47   Oscar Charter PBU18MUnattached22:4622:4636.0 
5124:49   Ryan Wood  SENMUnattached20:4520:4536.0 
5224:50   Julie Shand  V45WDidcot Runners23:2223:2224.9 
5325:02   David Kennedy PBV50MUnattached24:0523:2916.2 
5425:08   David Rees PBV35MUnattached22:4919:497.3 
5525:09   Charlotte Buckingham PBSENWUnattached23:5621:5711.3 
5625:12   Martin Pope PBV50MUnattached25:1223:3936.0 
5725:13   Mick Chambers  V55MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
5825:22   Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon24:1123:5622.9 
5925:24   Danny Hearn  V45MUnattached24:0924:0917.8 
6025:25   Mike Shepherd  V50MUnattached23:4322:4919.0 
6125:26   Michael John Youngman  V50MUnattached24:0222:4515.2 
6225:28   Graeme Larsen V40MUnattached    
6325:47   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached23:5521:1710.9 
6425:52   Stuart James Camps SENMUnattached    
6525:53   Matthew Wiblin  U15MAbingdon23:1423:0934.8 
6626:02   Duncan Ross Chappell SBV45MUnattached26:0222:4331.2 
6726:05   Tom Hehir  U15MAbingdon23:2620:2119.5 
6826:06   Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached19:0118:3811.4 
6926:07   Dean Richens PBV35MWoodstock25:5324:3125.2 
7026:21   Andy Duxbury  V45MUnattached25:5525:5529.8 
7126:27   Jan McCabe  V45WWhite Horse24:5923:2817.3 
7226:32   Stephen Phipps PBV45MUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
7326:45   Megan Ciotti  V35WUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
7426:47   John Tarling SBSENMUnattached26:3423:3415.1 
7526:53   Edward Charter  U18MUnattached25:1025:1036.0 
7626:55   Lucy Littlejohn  V45WUnattached26:4225:1320.0 
7727:01   Mike Jeffery  V65MBracknell Forest26:1225:3427.6 
7827:04   Karen Hyde PBV40WUnattached27:0427:0429.2 
7927:09   Mike Jefferies  V60MDidcot Runners25:2524:4323.4 
8027:16   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WUnattached26:3924:4823.0 
8127:16   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon19:4718:346.4 
8227:18   Jo Francis PBV40WUnattached25:5424:1421.1 
8327:21   Caryn Onions PBV50WAbingdon27:2126:5522.5 
8428:07   Luke Middleton SENMUnattached    
8528:24   Andrew Haynes  SENMUnattached25:5925:5936.0 
8628:35   Terry Francis  V50MUnattached25:1524:4620.2 
8728:50   Deirbhle Mannion  V45WUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
8828:59   Russell Carr  S25MUnattached28:0724:2535.2 
8929:09   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon28:2726:1020.5 
9029:23   Lesley Fuller PBV40WUnattached28:1628:1628.0 
9129:24   Derek Taylor SENMUnattached    
9229:33   Jenny Creese PBV35WUnattached28:3728:3735.0 
9329:44   Lucy Hamilton SBV50WAbingdon28:1224:5417.7 
9429:55   Anne Moger  V50WAbingdon27:5626:1721.0 
9529:56   Melanie Jefferies  V50WDidcot Runners27:4926:1722.0 
9630:04   Liam Duxbury U20MUnattached    
9730:27   Emma Hunter  U18WUnattached30:0028:5435.8 
9830:44   Rose Webb  V65WRadley29:3428:4929.1 
9931:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10031:11   Sarah Ellen Turner  SENWUnattached25:3525:2125.8 
10132:35   Zuzana Bencokova  V35WAbingdon28:3924:5234.9 
10232:55   Alice Lily Clarke PBU18WUnattached32:0031:3336.0 
10333:20   Julie Neeve  SENWUnattached30:0328:5823.6 
10433:26   David Hunter  V45MUnattached26:4625:1425.2 
10533:53   David Rayner PBV60MUnattached32:1027:0321.5 
10633:56   Nicola Duxbury  V45WUnattached31:1030:5330.2 
10734:07   Isobel Birse  V65WUnattached32:3132:3136.0 
10834:16   Alison Lloyd SENWUnattached    
10934:42   Emma Moore  V45WAbingdon32:3428:4125.0 
11035:10   Sarah Thomas  V40WAbingdon32:2228:2531.2 
11136:53   Sarah Waude  SENWUnattached33:1532:3136.0 
11237:00   Mike Rees V40MUnattached    
11338:25   Stephen Tench U15MUnattached    
11438:29   Hannah Tench U15WUnattached    
11541:43   Amy Carr SENWUnattached