Bromley parkrun # 144 External Results
Bromley
26 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05   Ben Fairhall  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:0316:00-0.3 
216:39   Stephen Thackeray  S30MBeckenham16:2216:22-0.6 
317:26   Brian O'Connor  S30MPetts Wood17:1416:42-0.6 
418:02   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:5116:402.0 
518:04   Simon Ambrosi PBS30MStriders of Croydon17:5217:403.1 
618:27   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:4116:594.3 
718:36   William Heard SENMUnattached    
818:57   Paul Hollidge PBS25MPetts Wood18:5718:5720.2 
919:11   AN Other         
1019:13   Michael Fullilove  V50MDulwich18:5918:406.2 
1119:15   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4118:376.6 
1219:18   Mick Jones PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:1719:1016.6 
1319:18   Jamie Gosnell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:5434.2 
1419:24   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood19:0118:428.4 
1519:28   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5918:526.2 
1619:29   Tom Wilson  V35MUnattached18:1017:504.3 
1719:30   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached18:3618:366.0 
1819:32   Phil Feldman PBV35MCrystal Palace TC19:0918:3827.6 
1919:37   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood18:4218:289.6 
2019:40   Harry Pankhurst  SENMUnattached19:3219:1936.0 
2119:45   Graham Coates  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3517.0 
2219:50   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:327.1 
2319:54   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3729.9 
2420:01   Steve Hawkins SBV40MUnattached20:0118:4936.0 
2520:10   Steve Georgiadis  V45MOrpington/Unattached19:4218:274.4 
2620:10   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:2919:298.8 
2720:18   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached19:2218:2710.6 
2820:22   Peter Barrett  V45MPetts Wood19:5819:5820.1 
2920:26   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:595.8 
3020:31   Lee Hardie PBS30MUnattached19:2417:112.3 
3120:34   John Alan Southworth  SENMUnattached19:2319:2327.1 
3220:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:45   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5719:0114.9 
3520:48   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:3918:456.1 
3620:51   Sebastian Bromberg  U18MUnattached20:0719:4536.0 
3720:52   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:3919:398.2 
3820:52   Robert Perry PBU15MSerpentine20:3417:071.8 
3920:56   Alec Hewings  V55MUnattached20:3320:3335.3 
4021:03   Tim Prifti  V40MUnattached20:2620:2621.9 
4121:08   Kate Marchant  V40WBeckenham/Bank of England20:5620:1511.7 
4221:10   Adam Austen  S25MUnattached20:5018:464.4 
4321:12   Ian Galbraith PBSENMUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
4421:13   Toby Ross PBU11MTonbridge20:2218:528.6 
4521:13   Annette Shrimpton  V35WOrpington21:0519:4510.3 
4621:15   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5020:0010.7 
4721:18   Richard Griffin PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington20:4220:4215.3 
4821:19   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached20:3520:187.8 
4921:21   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington19:2219:2218.1 
5021:22   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington21:1020:3812.1 
5121:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:25   Steven Garden  S30MOrpington19:1918:2812.9 
5321:27   Joseph Georgiadis  U11MBlackheath & Bromley19:5316:431.3 
5421:29   Jamie Bonshor  SENMUnattached21:0321:0332.1 
5521:30   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:3312.6 
5621:31   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0120:4818.0 
5721:33   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached21:0819:589.3 
5821:36   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached20:1418:346.3 
5921:38   David Carton  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:1220:2515.9 
6021:39   Martin Morley  V60MDulwich21:1320:2214.0 
6121:40   AN Other         
6221:42   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham18:2817:2810.8 
6321:43   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:2220:278.1 
6421:48   Michael Roughton  S30MPetts Wood19:3519:3519.3 
6521:50   David Fitzgibbons SBV45MUnattached21:4921:2216.3 
6621:51   Rob Cogan  V45MOrpington20:0019:4019.6 
6721:53   David Bugden SBV35MCroydon21:5321:2915.4 
6821:54   Luke Russell  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4220:4228.6 
6921:56   Jamie Pither  SENMUnattached20:5420:5435.2 
7021:58   Jim Palmer PBS20MPetts Wood21:5821:5835.7 
7122:00   Luke Jones  S20MUnattached20:4920:1630.4 
7222:01   John Fenwick  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5714.9 
7322:02   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3320:5013.2 
7422:03   Jane Waldron U15WUnattached    
7522:06   Matthew Storey V35MUnattached    
7622:08   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:4819:479.1 
7722:10   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.0 
7822:12   George Livett U15MUnattached    
7922:21   Paul Ahkuit SBV40MOrpington21:4721:4719.1 
8022:24   Andy P Coombe  V40MUnattached20:4619:4619.3 
8122:25   Gail Arnott  V50WBeckenham21:2021:2013.0 
8222:27   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:3220:2913.4 
8322:29   Michael Peter Fall SBV40MUnattached22:2921:5414.4 
8422:33   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4415.3 
8522:35   Karl Wrighton SENMUnattached    
8622:38   Craig Humphrey V35MUnattached    
8722:39   Mark Anderson  V45MUnattached21:3520:249.1 
8822:41   Matt Ross PBV40MUnattached22:3922:1722.2 
8922:42   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:5920:599.8 
9022:44   Philip Woolf V35MUnattached    
9122:46   Ellie Dolby PBU11WUnattached22:4618:583.0 
9222:52   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:5821:0123.7 
9322:53   Mark Thomas V40MUnattached    
9422:56   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4313.1 
9522:58   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1911.9 
9623:00   Callum Dally U15MUnattached    
9723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:03   Neville Carson  V40MUnattached22:2721:5123.7 
9923:03   Allan Pyner PBV65MUnattached23:0323:0319.2 
10123:04   Lauren Hewings PBSENWUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
10223:05   David Harbage PBS30MDulwich23:0523:0514.1 
10323:09   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
10423:10   Emily Jamieson SENWUnattached    
10523:11   Georgina Selway SBV45WBeckenham22:3022:3013.7 
10623:12   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached22:1521:5124.5 
10723:13   Alex Ahkuit U15MUnattached    
10823:13   Ben Ahkuit PBU18MUnattached23:1321:0434.3 
10923:14   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached22:4122:4114.7 
11023:14   Rob Hollis PBSENMCrystal Palace TC23:1423:1436.0 
11123:15   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood20:5819:5813.7 
11223:16   Greg Sharpe PBSENMUnattached22:3919:2715.0 
11323:20   Jane Harbage PBS30WDulwich23:2023:2016.8 
11423:23   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood22:2322:2334.3 
11523:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:31   Laura Stables  V35WPetts Wood22:1822:1816.5 
11723:32   Richard Selway SBV45MBeckenham22:2918:166.5 
11823:34   Colin Frith  V55MDulwich21:1720:4810.4 
11923:36   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached21:5821:5815.9 
12023:38   Tim Beech PBSENMUnattached20:4219:5223.0 
12123:39   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:1523:0913.6 
12223:41   Paul Noble  V40MUnattached23:0621:4711.9 
12323:42   Chris Mccartney  V35MUnattached22:4222:4219.7 
12423:43   David J Crockwell  V55MCrystal Palace TC22:0121:5316.4 
12523:44   Alexander Lee Brown SBV35MUnattached22:5022:2232.1 
12623:45   Stephen Wright  V35MOrpington21:4220:4118.2 
12723:47   Ray Davies SBV50MUnattached23:4723:1436.0 
12823:48   Alan Hutchins PBV40MUnattached23:3723:3729.0 
12923:49   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood20:3219:057.5 
13023:52   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0923:0717.5 
13123:56   Anna Murray SENWUnattached    
13223:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:06   Tony Avery PBSENMUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
13424:08   Locky Watts SENMUnattached    
13524:09   Nick Jenkins PBV55MUnattached24:0923:0125.8 
13624:10   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:5822:3413.5 
13724:12   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached23:0522:3922.5 
13824:24   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:2922:2412.5 
13924:25   Jonathan Shaw PBV35MUnattached20:1920:1932.9 
14024:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:27   Jacob Mears PBU18MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
14224:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:29   Yasmin Austridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3519:002.1 
14424:31   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:5721:4518.7 
14524:32   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1119:207.2 
14624:33   Duncan Ian Trowsdale PBV40MUnattached24:3324:3326.1 
14724:35   Tony Waldron  V40MSevenoaks20:4619:1610.5 
14824:38   Richard Paul Carver SBV55MUnattached24:1020:4925.3 
14924:38   Andrew Stubbs  V35MPetts Wood22:0717:5017.2 
15024:45   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.5 
15124:48   David Rees  V55MBeckenham23:3022:5620.9 
15224:49   Paul Robert Evans SBV35MUnattached23:4523:4521.8 
15324:51   Rikki Prince  S25MLordshill19:4319:1517.4 
15424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:00   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
15625:04   Mike Browne V50MUnattached    
15725:05   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:4519:5312.5 
15825:08   Chloe Kibblewhite  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4220:1721.1 
15925:12   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached24:3522:3928.1 
16025:13   Jacob Dunkley U15MUnattached    
16125:14   Graham Williams  V70MIlford23:4720:3823.7 
16225:15   Dominic Dunkley V40MUnattached    
16325:16   Richard Seabrook  V65MBeckenham23:2122:1813.4 
16425:18   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas PBV40WUnattached24:2924:2922.7 
16525:19   Katie Wallace PBSENWUnattached24:2224:2221.7 
16625:20   Jonathan Everson PBS30MUnattached24:2224:2119.3 
16725:31   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1414.1 
16825:34   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached22:3122:0830.2 
16925:35   Matthew Young  V45MUnattached23:5323:5336.0 
17025:37   John Leeson  V50MBlackheath & Bromley24:2421:1816.9 
17125:40   Liz Elms  V45WOrpington25:2924:4622.2 
17225:42   Murray Wild SBV40MUnattached25:2325:2218.4 
17325:50   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood24:4923:2814.8 
17425:54   Mike Peel  V70MBlackheath & Bromley24:4224:4236.0 
17525:55   Justin Mills  U18MUnattached23:2921:3226.5 
17625:58   Helen Jordon  SENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
17726:01   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached23:1221:4113.5 
17826:02   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:4423:1116.8 
17926:03   Regina Heap V35WUnattached    
18026:04   Paul Brooks V40MUnattached    
18126:05   Philip Rycroft  V35MUnattached24:0122:0719.1 
18226:08   Gaby Piper U15WUnattached    
18326:15   Sam Williams SENMUnattached    
18426:17   Michael Springett  U20MPetts Wood23:3720:3614.5 
18526:19   Chris Rasteiro  V35MUnattached25:4125:4136.0 
18626:24   Steven Black V40MUnattached    
18726:27   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:1026:1024.8 
18826:28   Catherine Humphrey V35WUnattached    
18926:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:29   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached25:0625:0622.7 
19126:31   Della Harris  V35WPetts Wood24:5424:5427.5 
19226:35   John Sandford-mills  V45MUnattached25:1025:1034.5 
19326:39   Andrew Cawker V45MUnattached    
19426:42   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached25:4924:3625.8 
19526:48   Joe Lenane  S30MPetts Wood23:4423:4426.5 
19626:52   Sean Hubbard  U18MUnattached23:5622:3028.6 
19726:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:57   Emma Lee-choon SBS25WUnattached25:1424:3119.5 
19927:00   Kerry Eckles PBV35WUnattached26:2324:3424.6 
20027:09   Stephen David Brown  V55MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
20127:15   Joanne Smith  V35WUnattached25:4125:4133.5 
20227:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:16   Janice Moorekite  V55WInvicta East Kent26:2523:3016.0 
20427:17   James Rietkerk  V45MUnattached25:4324:2736.0 
20527:19   Helen Smith  V50WUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
20627:21   Kimberli Butler PBS20WDulwich Park25:3323:4115.5 
20727:22   Jade Devi Trowsdale  U18WUnattached25:2419:1022.6 
20827:26   Marya Ireland SBV45WUnattached26:5326:1635.2 
20927:27   Anthony Cannell PBSENMUnattached23:5623:1436.0 
21027:31   Karen Perry  V45WBlackheath & Bromley27:0624:5722.2 
21127:32   Bob Cooper  V50MUnattached25:4225:4236.0 
21227:32   Kelly Jane Galvin V40WUnattached    
21327:33   Maura Hubbbard  V45WUnattached26:5326:5325.5 
21427:35   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood27:0425:5319.8 
21527:36   Neil Entwistle SBV60MUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
21627:37   Nicole Langdon  SENWUnattached26:4022:5033.4 
21727:38   Clare MacFadyen PBV35WPetts Wood27:3826:0722.9 
21827:38   Barbara Susan Baker PBV60WBromley Veterans27:2126:3322.1 
21927:39   Martyn William Longstaff  V60MOrpington27:1425:5822.3 
22027:40   Alice Leng PBU18WUnattached27:4025:3530.8 
22127:45   Claire Clubb V35WUnattached    
22227:47   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached25:3025:3022.4 
22327:51   Natasha Shareen Saunders  SENWUnattached27:3426:0629.4 
22428:00   Laura Woodham  S20WPetts Wood26:3526:0734.3 
22528:01   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood22:5122:3815.7 
22628:04   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached27:0526:4122.5 
22728:07   Ella Black PBU18WUnattached28:0727:5832.4 
22828:08   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0325:5122.0 
22928:08   Louise Ann Dickson PBV40WUnattached28:0124:3216.4 
23028:11   Katie Anne Burtonshaw  V40WUnattached24:5424:5420.1 
23128:15   Mary Dymond SENWUnattached    
23228:16   Lindsey Harvey V40WUnattached    
23328:16   James Grey SENMUnattached    
23428:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:17   Ian Brereton  V40MPetts Wood26:1825:0320.8 
23628:18   James George  SENMUnattached21:1420:3630.5 
23728:30   Andrew Hoggan PBV55MUnattached26:3824:2426.3 
23828:39   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached25:0323:2526.0 
23928:40   Harrison Clubb U15MUnattached    
24028:42   Jackye Greenhill PBV55WUnattached27:2527:2532.0 
24128:46   Bernadette Fry  V45WBromley Veterans27:3027:3026.0 
24228:47   Valentino Rivolta PBV50MUnattached27:4227:4231.8 
24328:58   Rachel Simo PBV40WUnattached28:5825:1230.7 
24429:03   David Wrighton  V55MUnattached26:1526:1528.4 
24529:10   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5724.6 
24629:14   Zoe Austridge  U11WBlackheath & Bromley27:4823:1521.6 
24729:14   Claire Austridge  V40WBlackheath & Bromley23:1723:0120.2 
24829:15   Geoffrey Cannell PBV50MUnattached24:5021:5914.4 
24929:19   Samantha Miles SBV35WOrpington29:1928:1235.7 
25029:20   Jack Miles U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2