Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 93 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
26 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Phil Williams  S25MRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC16:1515:584.2 
218:11   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:1616:160.2 
318:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:35   Gordon Jamieson V50MUnattached    
518:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:48   Tony Hall  V45MDark Peak18:2318:236.2 
719:11   Terry Eastwood  V50MRotherham18:3118:017.7 
819:21   Connagh Jacobi SBU18MUnattached19:1018:2127.7 
1019:25   Iain W Hooley  V35MFylde Coast Runners18:3918:288.4 
919:25   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:1618:125.6 
1119:44   Ewan South  U15MHallamshire18:3717:3022.8 
1219:55   Tom Hindmarch  U20MManchester Metropolitan Uni18:4717:582.9 
1319:57   Matthew Gowens  S30MUnattached19:4819:4836.0 
1420:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:32   Tom Cudmore PBU15MSteel City19:2118:338.1 
1620:38   Noah Williams PBU11MCity of Sheffield20:3819:4531.7 
1720:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:41   Paul Bonner  S25MWhite City (Hull)19:4518:013.8 
1921:08   Ian Brookes  V40MRotherham/Clowne21:0119:1711.2 
2021:10   Colin Jacobs V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
2121:13   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:0319:3713.8 
2221:14   David Musgrove PBV35MUnattached20:1419:5624.4 
2321:17   Kim Baxter PBV35WHallamshire20:5519:067.4 
2421:18   Jamie Foster V35MUnattached    
2521:21   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:2021:2014.2 
2621:27   Benjamin Lee  U18MUnattached20:1119:5334.6 
2721:29   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City20:5720:3312.7 
2821:31   David Walsh  V40MDark Peak19:5819:5731.5 
2921:37   Jane Clarke  V40WLincoln Wellington20:3120:2326.6 
3021:45   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:2921:1817.8 
3121:54   Kate Scott  V45WSteel City21:2921:1010.3 
3222:08   Paul Skinner  V45MUnattached21:1020:4835.7 
3322:17   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:4919:499.8 
3422:20   David Leon  V45MUnattached21:3120:5413.8 
3522:22   Callum Clifford PBV35MUnattached/Valley Striders22:2218:345.2 
3622:26   Stuart Barfield PBSENMUnattached20:5720:269.7 
3722:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:36   Nadhim Bayatti  V35MBramhall Runners22:1921:0514.0 
3922:38   Roderick Deverson PBS30MUnattached22:0821:0928.8 
4022:43   Peter Nicholls  U18MUnattached22:0622:0635.3 
4122:47   Kristan Jackson  V35MUnattached22:3222:3236.0 
4222:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:59   Jake Smith PBSENMUnattached22:5922:5919.3 
4423:04   Clive John Wilson PBV55MSouth Yorkshire Schs23:0423:0419.8 
4523:08   Dominic Duerden U20MUnattached    
4623:09   Todd Simpson  SENMUnattached20:3419:3734.0 
4723:09   Lizzie Fort SBS25WSphinx22:5022:5036.0 
4823:10   Benjamin Firth PBU15MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:1321:1722.2 
4923:11   Melvyn Mccart SBV50MUnattached22:1722:0412.0 
5023:14   Marcus Adams  V45MDark Peak21:4520:2312.4 
5123:16   Daniel Marshall V35MUnattached    
5223:18   Emer McKay SBV55WUnattached22:3422:0717.8 
5323:32   Martyn Lee PBV45MUnattached21:4120:2935.2 
5423:32   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City/Knavesmire22:4521:2212.4 
5523:33   George Wood PBU11MSheffield TC23:3321:2635.9 
5623:33   James Lee  U18MUnattached21:4721:2336.0 
5723:35   Simon Wood  V40MSheffield TC20:4719:3126.1 
5823:37   James Ryan PBSENMUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
5923:38   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:4122:1816.8 
6023:38   Chris Hanson SBS20MUnattached23:3822:3728.8 
6123:42   Andrew Boulton PBV35MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
6223:44   Simon Wright SBSENMUnattached22:3720:3211.6 
6323:46   Marcus Brown SENMUnattached    
6423:48   Luke Johnson U15MUnattached    
6523:52   John Wardle PBV55MUnattached23:1423:1432.5 
6623:55   William Heaton SENMUnattached    
6724:01   Yared Heller PBU18MUnattached24:0121:4815.8 
6824:02   Timothy Rafferty  U18MUnattached23:0217:512.3 
6924:05   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:0722:5214.2 
7024:05   John Fuller  V65MUnattached23:1223:1216.0 
7124:06   Nicola Rafferty  V45WSteel City22:2521:2210.1 
7224:07   Matthew Leach U15MUnattached    
7324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:11   Tom Burns PBS20MKimberworth24:1119:496.0 
7624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:33   Chris Abbey PBS20MSheffield RC/Unattached/Sphinx24:0823:2328.2 
7824:34   Dominic Harris-dukes  U18MUnattached23:5620:5929.9 
7924:38   Jonathan Taylor U20MUnattached    
8024:52   John Andrew Rawlinson  V40MSteel City23:5019:3410.8 
8124:53   Andrew Woffindin  V45MValley Hill22:3420:5910.1 
8224:53   Sally Hall PBV35WUnattached24:0124:0130.4 
8324:59   Roisin Henry  U18WUnattached23:2623:2630.5 
8425:04   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:2924:2920.0 
8525:04   Caroline Henry  V45WUnattached23:5823:2422.8 
8625:05   Martin Smith V50MUnattached    
8725:06   Daniel Williams PBV40MUnattached25:0625:0635.3 
8825:07   Elliott Hickling PBSENMUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
8925:11   Resian Morris  U11WCity of Sheffield24:3721:284.7 
9025:11   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached21:4721:4721.5 
9125:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:15   Ben Fuller PBU11MCity of Sheffield25:1521:0111.2 
9325:16   Ian L Cooper SBV60MTotley25:1624:2126.0 
9425:17   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:3222:2815.0 
9525:18   Gary Brooks PBV40MUnattached21:3818:347.2 
9625:19   Mike Kilgannon  SENMUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
9725:20   Kerry Newton  SENWUnattached23:5523:1635.2 
9825:23   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached23:2822:0116.8 
9925:28   Kyra Bonner PBS20WWells City/Yeovil25:2820:5111.6 
10025:29   Elly Bate PBSENWUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
10125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:42   Ed Heath PBSENMUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
10325:46   Alistair Burnside  V45MUnattached23:0323:0336.0 
10425:47   Paul Gipson  V35MUnattached23:1822:5417.9 
10525:51   Edward Lee PBU18MUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
10625:56   Ted Turner  V45MUnattached24:2423:4826.1 
10726:00   John Deverson  SENMUnattached25:4125:1416.7 
10826:01   Anne Elizabeth Lee PBSENWUnattached24:0824:0836.0 
10926:01   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached25:0424:2231.8 
11026:05   Lianna Bell  S30WUnattached22:4222:4233.1 
11126:07   Andrew James William White SENMUnattached    
11226:08   Sam Killick PBV35WUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
11326:09   Grace Hulton  U18WUnattached25:4720:4611.7 
11426:09   Lola Fowler PBU11WHallamshire26:0923:0926.4 
11526:10   Joe Fowler  V40MUnattached17:5416:448.8 
11626:13   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached25:2725:2720.8 
11726:20   Adam Gater  SENMUnattached21:3521:2836.0 
11826:27   Graeme Connor  V35MUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
11926:27   Catie Wilson SENWUnattached    
12026:29   Andrew Earp SBV45MUknetrunner26:2923:1222.3 
12126:30   Martin Blackburn  V50MUnattached26:1425:2636.0 
12226:31   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:4824:3220.0 
12326:32   Sarah Kemali U15WUnattached    
12426:33   Alex Harding PBSENMUnattached24:2021:4217.8 
12526:37   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached25:4424:2017.0 
12626:37   Michael Kavanagh  V50MUnattached25:2824:5536.0 
12726:41   Mandy Speed PBV35WUnattached25:0224:5026.1 
12826:43   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached25:1424:2626.9 
12926:44   Nigel Owens  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs26:4225:3934.2 
13026:45   Michael Hulton  V55MUnattached25:4624:1515.0 
13126:49   Koki Kage  SENMUnattached21:4821:4836.0 
13226:54   Nick Crownshaw  V40MUnattached24:5424:5425.1 
13326:56   Daisy Demissie  U18WWarwick Uni26:4421:0710.2 
13426:57   Fufy Demissie  V45WUnattached26:3024:5417.4 
13526:58   Sue Goodman  V55WUnattached25:5625:5633.4 
13626:59   Tessabelle Sultana PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
13727:00   Richard Beeby PBSENMUnattached24:1724:1734.1 
13827:01   Laura Evans  V45WUnattached26:1025:5531.5 
13927:06   Kerry Hawke SENWUnattached    
14027:06   Vincent Butcher PBU18MUnattached24:4922:2431.5 
14127:07   Lorraine Reuber  V40WUnattached26:2425:4725.6 
14227:07   Elspeth Whitby V45WSmiley Paces    
14327:12   Sally Sutton  SENWUnattached26:1424:4335.6 
14427:13   Richard Butcher PBV45MUnattached25:1723:3515.6 
14527:18   Sue Jackson  V35WUnattached26:1726:1628.5 
14627:20   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached24:1020:348.5 
14727:21   Sarah Grundy  SENWUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
14827:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:23   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:5624:5622.3 
15027:26   Alfie Prettyman  U18MUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
15127:29   Peter Guillaume  V60MWarwickshire Schs26:4325:2936.0 
15227:30   John James Naylor V40MUnattached    
15327:32   Andrew Gale SENMUnattached    
15427:34   Joseph Leek  S30MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
15527:35   Natalie Hawthorn Popple PBSENWUnattached26:1226:1232.7 
15627:39   Helen Wilkinson PBV55WUnattached27:1624:5917.4 
15727:45   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
15827:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:02   Claire Evans  V40WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
16028:04   Liz Johnstone V40WTotley AC    
16128:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:12   Chris Johnson V50MUnattached    
16428:15   James Chenery  U18MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
16528:16   Eric Carroll  V70MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
16628:17   Irene Sharkey  V40WUnattached27:4826:4930.9 
16728:22   Debbie Mccart PBV50WUnattached28:0728:0722.6 
16828:23   Hannah Newill  SENWUnattached27:4027:4033.3 
16928:23   Rachel Armstrong V35WUnattached    
17028:24   Aisling Cooling PBSENWUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
17128:28   Nikki Bond  SENWUnattached26:2825:4334.5 
17228:29   Sarah Ford V35WUnattached    
17328:32   Kathryn Anne Hindmarch PBV45WUnattached27:5527:3336.0 
17428:32   Andrea Gelder PBV50WUnattached28:3228:3235.8 
17528:33   Lewis Versi  U18MUnattached23:3121:4335.1 
17628:34   Bonnie Latona V40WUnattached    
17728:35   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
17828:38   Jo Waller  V50WDark Peak26:4324:5923.7 
17928:45   Michael Wu  U18MUnattached/Steel City27:0120:389.1 
18028:51   Sarah Reeve PBV45WUnattached28:5128:5136.0 
18128:53   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire23:2618:043.8 
18228:53   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached23:0222:0928.9 
18328:57   Toshiyuki Yasuda  SENMUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
18428:58   Simon Faulkner  V35MUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
18529:01   Charlotte Auker SENWUnattached    
18629:03   Angela Kim Horsfield V40WUnattached    
18729:04   Helen Lea PBV45WUnattached29:0428:5736.0 
18829:10   Jenny Jones  V35WUnattached26:2826:1831.3 
18929:13   Louise Chenery PBV35WUnattached29:1329:1335.7 
19029:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:22   Julia Ann Walsh V50WUnattached    
19229:23   Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V45WUnattached29:0029:0032.7 
19329:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:39   Toby West U15MUnattached    
19529:48   Sally Bujko V45WUnattached    
19629:49   Louise Palmer  V35WUnattached27:2225:3426.2 
19729:56   Verity Laycock PBU18WUnattached28:1428:1436.0 
19829:57   Emily Parker  U18WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
19929:57   Annie Anthony Mays  V50WUnattached28:5827:3625.2 
20030:01   Ruth Merry  SENWUnattached28:4627:1633.3 
20130:07   Dennis James Walsh  V60MSheffield TC29:4629:4636.0 
20230:09   Simone Kirstie Charlesworth SENWUnattached    
20330:13   Carol Stanfield  V40WUnattached28:2928:2925.3 
20430:17   Donna Joanne Neville  V35WUnattached29:0028:4436.0 
20530:18   Anita Hill PBV55WUnattached27:3727:3730.8 
20630:19   Lisa Gater  V35WUnattached27:2026:4734.8 
20730:27   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached27:2224:1116.3 
20830:27   Laura Glasel  S25WSteel City24:1824:1825.1 
20930:36   Charlotte Evans PBSENWUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
21030:38   Claire Beecroft V35WUnattached    
21130:40   Angie Rees V35WUnattached    
21230:48   Ellie Brennan  U18WUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
21330:48   Kate Atkin  U18WUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
21430:50   Helen Elizabeth Sansbury SENWUnattached    
21530:52   Bernie Harding  V45WValley Hill29:0325:2230.9 
21630:59   Hannah Evans  SENWUnattached28:4227:3330.4 
21731:11   Sally Brooks  V60WUnattached30:2130:2129.1 
21831:17   Eloise Kate Billington  U18WUnattached29:4224:2315.9 
21931:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:23   Melanie Rose Auker SENWUnattached    
22131:24   Calum Henry  U18MUnattached29:2622:2721.2 
22231:33   Fiona Wilson  V45WUnattached29:5528:0231.1 
22331:33   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:0521:4011.4 
22431:39   Harriet Flew  V50WUnattached29:0828:4636.0 
22531:40   Ruth Bernard  V55WUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
22631:46   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
22731:59   Ruth Wilson V55WUnattached    
22832:09   Seyi Junaid SENWUnattached    
22932:13   Cecilie Lister  U18WUnattached29:1528:5036.0 
23032:14   Ella Francesca Moore  U18WUnattached27:0826:3536.0 
23132:16   Karen Lax  V60WUnattached29:4129:4135.9 
23232:18   Gerry Lax  V65MDark Peak23:2423:2433.6 
23333:06   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:2128:2129.3 
23433:09   Ben West U20MUnattached    
23533:15   Christina Duerden  V40WUnattached28:4027:3636.0 
23633:19   Pauline Wilson  V55WSouth Yorkshire Schs30:4030:4026.9 
23733:20   Callum Gill U15MUnattached    
23833:21   Yousif Hassan PBU15MThe Dearne ALC33:2133:2136.0 
23933:22   Izabela Gruszczyk SENWSheffield Hallam University AC    
24033:31   Graham Nield  V55MUnattached28:4227:3932.2 
24133:31   Sasha Hardy U15WUnattached    
24233:32   Matthew Hardy  V35MUnattached22:0520:4336.0 
24333:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24433:40   Karen Auker V50WUnattached    
24533:54   Kathryn Harrison PBV45WUnattached30:5728:5222.6 
24634:01   Isaac Butcher  U18MUnattached25:4723:2633.5 
24734:09   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached27:5525:4621.2 
24834:14   Sarah Lomas V40WUnattached    
24934:19   Kate Hawkins U15WUnattached    
25034:19   Hannah Marie Brooks PBU18WUnattached34:1931:1831.4 
Page: 1 2