Weetslade Relay External Results
Wideopen
27 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 12:53   Drew Graham SENMGosforth/Adams State Uni34.8 
 13:21   William Buswell U20MGosforth/Sheffield Uni9.8 
 13:26   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-0.9 
 13:36   James Buis V35MHeaton-0.4 
 13:36   Mark McLeod SENMElswick15.5 
 13:38   Finn Brodie U20MGosforth-3.2 
 13:46   Brendan McMillan SENMClaremont/Jarrow & Hebburn0.1 
 13:46   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge2.6 
 13:56   Keith Smith V45MTyne Bridge2.1 
 14:11   Joseph Turner U23MTyne Bridge-2.8 
 14:12   Lee Bennett V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.1 
 14:31   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.6 
 14:48   Jason Clark SENMElswick11.8 
 15:00   Aaron Matheson V40MHeaton36.0 
 15:01   Oliver Jardine SENMHeaton31.1 
 15:03   David Moir V40MTyne Bridge2.9 
 15:13   Mike Norbury U23MTyne Bridge5.1 
 15:15   David Appleby V45MTyne Bridge6.3 
 15:15   David Embleton V45MTyne Bridge36.0 
 15:20   Kevin Stephenson V45MElswick32.7 
 15:21   Luke Bryant SENMClaremont4.2 
 15:29   Trevor Bird V45MGosforth31.9 
 15:33   Mark Turnbull V40MPonteland3.3 
 15:38   Brendon Jackson V40MAllen Valley6.9 
 15:38   Jonathan Powell SENMTyne Bridge32.2 
 15:44   John Buswell V55MGosforth27.9 
 15:48   Alison Dargie V35WElswick4.2 
 15:51   Phil Green V40MHeaton8.5 
 15:55   David Morrow SENMSouth Shields6.0 
 16:00   Phil Guy V45MGosforth25.3 
 16:05   Paul M Robinson SENMClaremont6.2 
 16:10   Malcolm GibsonSENMTyne Bridge Harriers  
 16:13   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth9.7 
 16:18   Simon Daniels V45MGosforth7.8 
 16:24   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge2.8 
 16:38   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth20.1 
 16:40   Laura Spence SENWHeaton/Cambridge Uni36.0 
 16:50   Jon Parkin V35MPonteland36.0 
 16:51   Michael John Sanderson V35MAllen Valley16.0 
 16:53   Simon Russell V40MSouth Shields36.0 
 16:59   David Taylor V35MTyne Bridge35.6 
 16:59   Mark Todhunter U17MTynedale36.0 
 17:00   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield7.6 
 17:16   Alex Lockwood V35MTyne Bridge8.9 
 17:17   Derek Todhunter V50MAllen Valley10.4 
 17:18   Caroline Freeman SENWTyne Bridge36.0 
 17:19   Gina Howorth SENWElswick12.3 
 17:19   Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.4 
 17:26   David Saunders V50MClaremont12.0 
 17:32   Ashley Ritchie V55MClaremont35.6 
 17:33   Peter McGlynn V40MAllen Valley36.0 
 17:39   Catherine Eaton SENWTyne Bridge10.0 
 17:40   David Leat V55MStocksfield12.6 
 17:42   Claire Jackson V45WAllen Valley32.8 
 17:43   David Anderson V55MTyne Bridge33.6 
 17:44   Joy Fenwick SENWTyne Bridge28.2 
 17:46   Helen Gallacher V35WSouth Shields36.0 
 17:50   Tracey Etherington V40WClaremont36.0 
 17:54   Claire Tumia V35WPonteland17.4 
 17:56   Clare Buis SENWHeaton31.5 
 18:13   David Legg V45MPonteland12.6 
 18:17   Steven Compton SENMTyne Bridge33.0 
 18:24   Andrew Moore V45MStocksfield25.3 
 18:24   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge10.2 
 18:29   Ali Guadagno V35WPonteland21.6 
 18:32   Nina Jensen V35WClaremont14.4 
 18:40   Graham Fraser V60MAllen Valley16.2 
 18:41   Catherine Hall SENWStocksfield32.5 
 18:44   Stephen Dixon SENMTyne Bridge32.3 
 18:53   Steven Bond V40MGosforth13.4 
 18:53   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth9.1 
 19:00   Phil Sturgess V40MKeswick/Stocksfield36.0 
 19:06   Keith Rooney V40MTyne Bridge16.4 
 19:11   David Anderson V35MGosforth16.4 
 19:12   Chris Hogarth SENMClaremont36.0 
 19:25   Jane Lowes V40WTyne Bridge36.0 
 19:37   Imran Ali Mohammed SENMTyne Bridge35.4 
 19:54   Vanessa Lawrence U23WTyne Bridge36.0 
 19:57   Kim Taylor V50WStocksfield36.0 
 20:02   Natalie Mee U23WTyne Bridge27.4 
 20:09   Craig Thomson V50MAllen Valley20.2 
 20:10   Celia Sanderson V40WAllen Valley24.5 
 20:10   Simon Andreassen V45MAllen Valley34.5 
 20:14   Paul Quigley V45MPonteland26.4 
 20:24   Sara Stewart V45WAllen Valley31.7 
 20:25   Rachel Daniels V45WGosforth35.4 
 20:42   Sue Jackson V45WAllen Valley36.0 
 20:45   Caroline Smith V35WTyne Bridge36.0 
 20:55   Kate BrownSENMAllen Valley Striders  
 21:37   Donna Broxup V40WGosforth36.0 
 21:46   Juliet Birch-Machin V50WGosforth22.5 
 21:49   Eliza Leat SENWStocksfield36.0 
 21:56   Hannah Taylor V35WTyne Bridge34.8 
 22:00   Sarah Gartside V45WGosforth19.7 
 22:08   Michael Duff V60MTyne Bridge36.0 
 22:14   Julian Bates V55MStocksfield22.4 
 22:20   Rose Todhunter V50WAllen Valley18.1 
 22:21   Sue Bell V50WAllen Valley25.9 
 23:08   Mark Russell V40MStocksfield16.6 
 23:17   Irene Ewart V50WGosforth23.3 
 23:26   Meg WalkerSENMAllen Valley Striders  
 23:38   Helen Edwards V55WAllen Valley23.5 
 23:41   Susan Guy V45WGosforth21.0 
 23:50   Julie Graham V50WAllen Valley36.0 
 24:59   Danielle Rutherford U23WSaltwell/Tyne Bridge36.0 
 24:59   Nicola English SENWAllen Valley36.0