Thames Valley Harriers Open meeting External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
6 Jun 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.41   Mohamed Hashi  U20MQueens Park2:05.561:56.81-3.5 
22:09.20   Alex Leslie SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx2:09.202:07.4421.3 
32:15.68   Noel Hall SBV50MHillingdon/Veterans2:15.682:10.634.6 
42:22.30   Jim Blakemore PBV40MThames Valley2:22.302:22.3031.2 
52:23.12   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:18.31.7 
62:26.83   Richard Taylor SBV35MSerpentine2:17.02:11.982.3 
72:28.22   Christina Hall  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.212:22.2131.5 
82:31.36   Lisa Webb SBV45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans2:31.362:11.27.4 
92:42.51   Besirat Tesfu  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:38.82:35.136.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.41   Milton McIntosh PBV45MSouthern Counties Vets2:30.412:30.4136.0 
22:33.56   Michael Stainton  V50MSerpentine2:27.212:27.2126.9 
32:34.85   Emma Hood PBU17WQueens Park2:34.52:34.536.0 
42:36.65   Mollie O'Sullivan  U13WKingston & Poly2:32.302:08.316.6 
52:38.22   Dominic Thompson SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:38.222:37.836.0 
62:39.89   Maximilian Buckley  U13MThames Valley2:37.51:58.823.5 
72:43.49   Charlotte Buckley SBU11WThames Valley2:43.492:08.490.7 
83:15.10   Maryam Hussain SBU13WEaling Southall & Middx3:15.102:36.1319.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:31.05   Neilson Hall  SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix8:14.728:03.9324.8 
28:58.73   Naz Dawit PBU23MThames Valley/Eritrea8:57.88:57.835.5 
39:07.81   Mark Pearce PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:02.18:07.45-4.0 
49:12.65   Sean Renfer  SENMThames Valley/Switzerland9:04.208:55.13-1.6 
59:16.35   Robert Lightowler  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs9:01.828:47.20-0.7 
69:21.68   Dave Morgan  SENMSerpentine9:06.248:57.8-3.1 
79:26.61   Phil McCorquodale SBU23MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley9:26.619:25.1128.7 
89:53.84   Mark Palser  SENMLes Croupiers/Thames Valley9:46.99:46.90.0 
99:57.15   Ali Yahye SBU23MThames Valley/Somalia9:57.159:35.1929.4 
109:59.67   Henry Hughes  SENMThames Valley/Ireland9:55.79:52.429.2 
1110:01.80   James Wooldridge  U17MLondon Heathside9:51.318:49.306.1 
1210:08.53   Tony Pamphilon  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:00.09:22.44.8 
1310:29.88   Phil Wetton PBV40MThames Valley10:29.8810:29.8816.2 
1410:35.82   Tom Yates  SENMEaling Southall & Middx10:27.610:27.612.4 
1510:49.23   Richard Taylor  V35MSerpentine10:10.09:44.832.3 
1610:50.78   Peter Hill PBV40MThames Valley10:50.7810:50.7827.3 
1711:04.09   Michael Stainton PBV50MSerpentine10:31.910:15.6626.9 
1811:09.43   Melvin Wathira U20ML Hth    
1911:15.42   Mason Dietrich PBU15MLondon Heathside11:15.4211:15.4235.5 
2011:16.81   Alex Beattie U20ML Hth    
2111:20.38   Victoria Carter  V40WSerpentine10:56.310:48.256.4 
2212:22.93   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V55WMornington Chasers/Veterans12:01.1112:01.1115.2 
2313:06.67   Izaiah Turner  U20MLondon Heathside11:51.8711:51.8736.0 
-DNF   Miron Woldemichael  U17MLondon Heathside10:14.359:42.731.9 
-DNF   Ayuub Abdullahi  U20MThames Valley10:51.610:51.636.0