EMGP Rugby 6 External Results
Rugby
16 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:37 Andrew Siggers PBSENMKenilworth Runners32:37 31:49 -2.7 
232:52 Ashley Miles PBV40MSphinx32:52 32:3122.8 
332:58 Chris McCarthy PBSENMTipton/Kenilworth Runners32:3432:0910.5 
433:16 Chris Riley  V40MBedford & County/Headington32:52 32:0110.8 
533:19 Richard Whitelegg  V40MHinckley33:1533:152.7 
633:26 Hywel Davies PBV35MRugby & Northampton33:26 32:13-0.1 
733:34 Emerson Combstock SBV35MCoventry33:34 32:52 3.1 
834:10 Paul Birch SBV40MRugby & Northampton34:10 32:451.7 
934:29 Phil West  V40MKettering/Police34:26 34:182.4 
1034:35 Matthew Howes SBSENMRugby & Northampton34:35 32:4314.8 
1134:43 Matthew Clarke  V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes34:29 34:11 1.7 
1234:51 Sebastian Palmer PBSENMRugby & Northampton34:51 34:51 32.7 
1334:58 Daniel Webber SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes34:58 34:51 1.8 
1435:08 Justin Smith PBV40MSphinx35:08 35:08 45.2 
1535:24 Richard Lack  V40MWootton RR35:18 34:092.9 
1635:37 Richard Fowler PBV45MWootton RR35:37 35:30 8.9 
1735:41 Andrejs Blakunous PBU20MSphinx/Coventry Uni35:41 35:41 41.2 
1835:45 Jamie Snelius SENMRugby Tri Club    
1935:50 David Gillett SENM     
2036:04 Nicholas Tawney PBV50MLeamington36:04 36:04 8.3 
2136:13 Peter Mackrell  SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes36:11 36:11 -1.6 
2236:14 Jon Kemp SBV40MWellingborough36:14 35:56 4.4 
2336:15 Kirsty Whigham SBV40WRugby & Northampton36:15 35:5045.7 
2436:27 Gary Blaber  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes35:46 35:46 0.5 
2536:36 James Down SBSENMRedway Runners36:36 35:02 6.0 
2636:36 Daniel Cook PBU23MUnattached36:36 36:36 1.2 
2736:42 Kevin Reboul  V45MSilson36:0836:0824.6 
2836:46 Andrew Kirschner PBSENMShenley36:46 36:213.6 
2936:47 Gary Finch SBV40MBedford H36:47 36:44 14.2 
3036:54 Nicki Nealon SBV40WHuncote/Midland Masters36:54 35:337.7 
3137:08 Mark Fowler PBSENMWootton RR37:08 37:08 27.9 
3237:29 Tobias Gehrke SBSENMCoventry37:29 36:54 6.6 
3337:33 Dave Potter SBV55MLeamington37:33 36:148.3 
3437:38 Jim Darcy  V45MSilson37:32 36:56 4.3 
3537:44 Lee Berrill SBSENMWootton RR37:44 36:38 43.7 
3637:48 Damian Murphy PBV50MWootton RR37:48 37:48 44.8 
3737:50 Helen Talbot PBV35WNuneaton/Huncote37:50 37:50 5.9 
3838:01 Jasmine Lowdon PBU23WWootton RR/Rugby & Northampton38:01 38:01 44.3 
3938:01 Andy Green SBV45MTeam East Haddon38:01 36:161.7 
4038:04 Keith Hammond PBV50MVegetarian38:04 38:04 8.6 
4138:12 Carey Gray SBV50MWoodstock38:12 36:4010.9 
4238:20 Peter Paprcka PBSENMMassey Ferguson38:20 38:20 10.4 
4338:22 Ian Lamb SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes38:22 36:2011.1 
4438:24 Nigel Sheppard PBV50MRedway Runners38:24 38:24 12.2 
4538:29 Sally Baker SBV40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby Triathlon Club38:29 36:5112.8 
4638:33 William Raybould PBV40MHuman Energy38:33 38:33 6.3 
4739:04 Chris Webb PBV45MHarborough39:04 39:04 26.1 
4839:16 John Saw PBSENMRugby & Northampton39:16 39:16 9.2 
4939:25 Warwick Browning PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick39:25 39:25 11.7 
5039:27 Matthew Keal PBV45MKenilworth Runners39:27 39:27 22.9 
5139:28 Rosanna Andrews  U20WNorthampton RR38:18 38:18 5.2 
5239:29 James Armstrong SBSENMWootton RR39:29 35:052.9 
5339:30 Chris Talbot  V40MHuncote38:12 36:4411.2 
5439:33 Daniel Clarke PBU23MDaventry Road Runners39:33 36:250.1 
5539:37 Carla Fisher SBV35WBedford H39:37 38:2348.4 
5639:37 Richard Davies SBSENMSilson39:37 38:48 13.7 
5739:37 Simon Kelly  V35MRedway Runners38:36 38:36 20.7 
5839:42 Ian Wild SENM     
5939:43 Alan Mould  V50MRugby & Northampton39:27 39:27 8.4 
6039:44 Richard Baldock V40M     
6139:47 Mark Murphy SENM     
6239:50 Paul Edwards SBSENMSpa Striders39:50 35:312.9 
6339:51 Graham Hollowell PBV45MWootton RR39:51 39:51 9.1 
6439:52 Neil Mcdonald PBV50MWellingborough39:29 39:29 7.3 
6539:55 Graham Garlick PBV40MLeamington39:54 39:219.8 
6640:00 Phil Coy PBV55MBanbury39:56 39:56 11.5 
6740:05 Alexandra Knowles PBV45WMarshall Milton Keynes40:05 40:05 11.3 
6840:09 Victoria Ayliff PBSENWWootton RR40:09 40:09 9.4 
6940:16 Julian Blackwell SBV40MWellingborough40:16 37:193.9 
7040:17 Jon Wilkinson PBSENMWootton RR40:17 39:58 10.3 
7140:17 Carrick Baldwin U20MNorthampton Road Runners    
7240:23 George Houghton SENM     
7340:23 Barry Hibberd PBV55MHuncote40:23 40:23 7.5 
7440:24 Carl Furness PBV40MBedford H40:24 40:24 13.6 
7540:27 Philip Gatley PBV50MRugby Triathlon Club40:27 40:27 9.4 
7640:29An Unknown V50MCambridge & Coleridge    
7740:32 Nicholas Turner-Henke PBV35MHarborough40:32 40:32 11.7 
7840:34 Stewart Shears PBV35MSilson40:34 39:4917.0 
7940:35 Kevin Naughton PBV55MSphinx40:35 40:26 11.9 
8040:36 Jim Dunn SBV45MBedford H40:36 39:51 50.4 
8140:37 Michael Spencer SBV45MSilson40:37 39:288.5 
8240:37 Andrew Redden PBSENMWellingborough40:37 40:18 10.8 
8340:38 Richard Campbell SBV40MKettering40:38 39:24 27.0 
8440:38 Wendy Webber  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes39:41 39:38 6.0 
8540:39 Chris Mahon SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes40:39 38:28 27.7 
8640:55 Susie Tawney SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters40:55 40:2115.5 
8741:03 Kelvin Smith SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes41:03 40:37 13.3 
8841:08 Peter Moor PBV35MNorthampton RR41:08 38:219.8 
8941:14 Matthew Brown PBSENMWootton RR41:13 40:15 38.7 
9041:17 Thomas Thorp V40M     
9141:18 John Fleming PBV40MNorthampton RR41:18 41:18 15.3 
9241:22 Clare Hinton SBV35WSpa Striders41:22 40:33 8.3 
9341:27 Martin Newton SBSENMWellingborough41:27 40:538.8 
9441:27 Barbara Willison SBV40WWootton RR41:27 41:1510.2 
9541:29 Di Baldwin PBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes41:29 41:29 12.7 
9641:29 Dean Ronnie SENM     
9741:30 Mjel Bassett V40M     
9841:31 Alan Webb SBV60MMidland Masters41:31 39:3715.8 
10041:33 Simon Leslie V40M     
9941:33 Jonathan Gale PBV45MSilson41:33 41:33 52.7 
10141:38 Morag Larsen  SENWWootton RR40:49 40:1552.8 
10241:41 David Yarnall SBSENMUnattached41:41 39:373.7 
10341:43 Philip Farley PBV45MWellingborough41:43 41:19 45.3 
10441:52 Aleksandrs Ivanovs SENM     
10541:54 Nicola Wood SBSENWWootton RR41:54 41:1511.8 
10642:04 Matthew Webber SENM     
10742:12 Mitch Timms  V50MSphinx42:11 41:20 10.8 
10842:16 Paul Mason  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes41:44 41:17 13.5 
10942:23 Kate Williams PBV50WRugby & Northampton/Police42:23 42:23 16.1 
11042:28 Mark Pearson PBV45MKettering42:28 42:28 47.2 
11142:32 Lyn Mcdonald  V35WNorthbrook41:5041:5033.9 
11242:32 Simon Kirschner-Heavens PBSENMShenley42:32 41:474.6 
11342:38 Sophie Stockwin PBSENWWootton RR42:38 42:38 42.3 
11442:39 Wayne Michael Broadbent SBSENMSphinx42:39 41:139.8 
11542:41 Anthony Poncia PBSENMKettering42:41 42:41 15.5 
11642:46 Nora Haggart PBV55WBedford H42:46 42:46 14.0 
11742:47 Quentin Henry  U23MSphinx41:42 41:42 37.2 
11842:50 Alastair Mitchell SENM     
11942:51 Louise Kemp PBSENWWellingborough42:51 42:15 10.6 
12042:59 Terry D Down SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes42:59 41:57 21.5 
12143:04 Darren Baldwin PBV45MNorthampton RR43:04 43:04 11.9 
12243:11 Veronica Singleton-Lawley SBV50WLes Croupiers/Bedford H/Police43:11 41:2115.1 
12343:13 Philip Caswell PBV50MWest End43:13 43:13 13.8 
12443:18 Martin Young SENM     
12543:20 David Hardcastle PBV50MWootton RR43:20 43:20 54.0 
12643:22 Trevor Piercey V40MShed Triathlon    
12743:33 Israel Archuletta SBSENMWellingborough43:33 39:49 52.1 
12843:33 Michael Carrea  V35MWootton RR40:51 39:017.4 
12943:39 Paul Marlow PBV45MKettering43:39 43:39 21.5 
13043:41 Alan Griffiths SBV40MWellingborough43:41 42:1210.9 
13143:43 Fred Watt PBV60MLeighton Buzzard43:43 43:43 29.9 
13243:43 Peter Simpson SBV50MVegan43:43 42:04 12.5 
13343:48 Joanna Greenslade PBV40WMarshall Milton Keynes43:48 43:44 36.2 
13443:51 Liz Orchard PBSENWWellingborough43:51 43:51 54.0 
13544:02 Ben Parkinson SBSENMSpa Striders44:02 39:417.6 
13644:03 Graham Tee PBV50MWootton RR44:03 44:03 12.1 
13744:09 Adam Rouledge SENMRugby Tri Club    
13844:13 Charlotte Yarker SBSENWNorthampton RR44:13 41:429.1 
13944:16 Sarah Mcnaney SBV50WNorthbrook44:16 42:2713.5 
14044:22 Daniel Billingham SENM     
14144:26 Richard Pooley SBV45MBedford H44:26 43:31 16.7 
14244:31 Nicholas Johnston PBV50MHarborough44:31 44:31 49.5 
14344:32 Madeleine Smith SBSENWRugby & Northampton/Braintree44:32 41:3421.0 
14444:39 Katie Penrose V35WMarshall Milton Keynes AC    
14544:39 Christopher Jones  SENMWellingborough44:38 39:59 20.3 
14644:43 Philip George Wood PBSENMWootton RR44:43 44:43 5.2 
14744:44 John Webb PBV40MWootton RR44:44 44:44 51.8 
14844:50 Natasha Wain SBV35WWellingborough44:50 43:11 14.5 
14944:55 Sarah Davies SBSENWSilson44:55 42:15 24.5 
15044:56 Matthew Anslow SBV35MUnattached44:56 44:48 21.2 
15145:00 Jim Miller PBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes45:00 45:00 24.4 
15245:05 Alex Montgomery  V55MLeamington44:27 38:2413.6 
15345:05 Martin John Judge SBV55MMassey Ferguson45:05 41:3111.5 
15445:06 Andy Hoare SBV55MSilson45:06 42:45 15.3 
15545:07 Martin Andrews PBSENMNorthampton RR45:07 45:07 28.3 
15645:15 Tom Elliff SBSENMHuman Energy45:15 41:07 30.3 
15745:16 Jason Douglas  V35MMassey Ferguson44:1344:1317.3 
15845:17 David Cooper PBV45MNorthbrook45:17 43:10 28.4 
15945:24 Robert Donovan PBV40MNorthampton RR45:24 45:24 28.8 
16045:25 Steve Clarke SBV40MShenley45:25 44:11 14.5 
16145:29 Shaun Cotterell SENM     
16245:35 Chris Capps PBV55MBedford H45:35 45:35 19.4 
16345:38 Paul Varnish SENM     
16445:40 Tom Sullivan  V60MNorthampton RR44:32 44:32 17.1 
16545:43 Ellie Lock PBV35WSilson45:43 45:43 54.0 
16645:45 Dean Shears PBV35MRugby & Northampton45:45 45:45 11.5 
16745:50 Sarah Watton SENW     
16845:50 Kenny Anderson PBV35MHarborough45:50 42:599.2 
16945:53 Philip Sandall V60M     
17045:53 Julian Horsley V45M     
17145:54 Andrew Cooke PBV45MHuman Energy45:54 45:02 36.5 
17245:58 Robert Britten SBV45MKettering45:58 43:3323.2 
17346:13 David Davies SBV55MWootton RR46:13 45:26 34.3 
17446:16 Susan Lawrence PBV35WRugby & Northampton46:16 46:16 28.9 
17546:16 James Boyd PBV35MUnattached46:16 46:16 11.1 
17646:22 Madeleine Moutrie PBV50WSilson46:22 46:22 18.2 
17746:24 AN Other         
17846:24 Neil Martin  V50MRugby & Northampton46:13 45:17 14.7 
17946:27 John Thomas  V70MCorby46:19 41:5019.2 
18046:33 Emma King PBSENWWellingborough46:33 46:33 54.0 
18146:36 Martin Broomfield PBV45MKenilworth Runners46:36 46:36 42.3 
18246:37 Kevin Berkery SENM     
18346:37 Amanda Marlow PBV40WKettering46:37 46:37 23.2 
18446:38 Sam Cortese PBV50MTeam East Haddon46:38 46:38 35.4 
18546:40 Jonathan Sage SENM     
18646:41 Beverley Tredget  V45WBedford H46:37 46:37 17.6 
18746:45 Sean Lonergan PBV55MSpa Striders46:45 46:45 29.1 
18846:52 David Jarrett  V50MSilson46:40 44:2815.0 
18946:54 John Eales SBV45MDesborough RAPID46:54 46:1112.8 
19046:56 Michael Douglas SENM     
19146:58 Stuart Slade V40M     
19246:58 Richard Hands SBV40MNorthbrook46:58 40:45 11.0 
19347:01 Fiona Edwards  SENWSpa Striders46:2942:447.6 
19447:12 Brian Daniells SBV70MMarshall Milton Keynes47:12 42:1144.5 
19547:16 Jacque Ferguson-Jones  V50WRedway Runners46:47 46:47 48.6 
19647:22 Shayne Major V50M     
19747:26 Darren Cousins SENM     
19847:30 Jaimie Cunnington PBSENWWellingborough47:30 47:30 52.6 
19947:42 Richard Baldwin PBV45MWootton RR47:42 47:42 31.1 
20047:49 Antoinette Kiely  V45WWootton RR47:34 46:32 29.0 
20147:52 Barbara Poncia PBV45WKettering47:52 47:52 16.8 
20247:55 Jane Goodey PBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes47:55 47:55 54.0 
20347:57 Andrea Collingwood  V35WWootton RR47:42 47:42 16.4 
20448:02 Clive Culling PBV50MUnattached48:02 48:02 29.8 
20548:03 Mark Dutton SENM     
20648:06 Dean Pay SENM     
20748:07 Ian Townshend SBV45MWootton RR48:07 46:10 23.6 
20848:11 Thomas Dable  V60MKenilworth Runners47:5245:4721.5 
20948:16 Melanie Bignell PBV50WSilson48:16 48:16 27.4 
21048:24 Guy Travers  V40MWellingborough44:53 40:56 35.3 
21148:44 Robert Craig V40M     
21248:55 Simon Lowin V40M     
21348:56 Chris Willis V55M     
21448:57 Malcolm Kidby PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes48:57 48:57 21.2 
21549:00 Lin Farrow  V55WHarborough48:5348:5319.8 
21649:03 Angela Freer PBV35WTeam East Haddon49:03 49:03 54.0 
21749:03 Edward Hill PBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes47:28 47:28 33.4 
21849:09 Joanne Burnett PBV45WHuncote49:09 49:09 42.9 
21949:12 Jacqueline Timms PBV40WSphinx49:12 49:12 16.8 
22049:18 Paul Brooks PBV45MLuton49:18 49:18 19.8 
22149:26 Joanna Johnston PBV50WHarborough49:26 49:26 35.3 
22249:29 Sally Shocklidge V35W     
22349:33 Andrew Pate PBV50MNorthampton RR49:33 49:33 38.8 
22449:59 Louise Birkett-Swann SBV35WWootton RR49:59 44:429.9 
22550:01 Steve Young V45MBedford Harriers AC    
22650:05 Charlie Foster PBV40MSphinx50:05 50:05 19.8 
22750:05 David Frost V45M     
22850:15 Julie Pritchett PBV35WAmpthill & Flitwick50:15 50:15 21.3 
22950:19 Christopher Bird PBV60MMidland Masters50:19 50:19 40.7 
23050:19 Suzanne Baldwin PBV45WNorthampton RR50:19 50:19 18.4 
23150:52 Bob Torley  V50MSphinx50:3550:3554.0 
23250:54 Russell Dickerson PBV40MRugby & Northampton50:54 50:54 49.6 
23350:55 Allan Lock  V70MSilson50:38 50:38 21.6 
23451:10 Gary Stephen Perkins PBV55MSpa Striders51:10 51:10 19.4 
23551:14 Mary Bench SBV45WSphinx51:14 49:3221.0 
23651:19 Barbara Parkinson SBV65WRugby & Northampton51:19 46:0554.0 
23751:59 Simon Killeen V40M     
23852:09 Martin Turnbull V40M     
23952:16 Nicola Turner PBV35WRugby & Northampton52:16 52:16 37.2 
24052:20 Eamon Kennedy PBV45MWellingborough50:57 50:57 23.3 
24152:34 Lisa Johnson PBV40WRugby & Northampton52:34 52:34 54.0 
24252:44 David Hannigan V50M     
24352:47 Joanna Szymborska PBV40WTeam East Haddon52:47 52:47 54.0 
24452:48 Bill Goadbsy V55MDaventry RR    
24552:52 Laura Pibworth SBSENWSphinx52:52 51:11 14.5 
24653:02 Rachael Rathbone V35W     
24753:06 Nikki Payne PBV45WHuman Energy53:06 53:06 54.0 
24853:06 Angela Boston SBV50WHuman Energy53:06 51:08 52.3 
24953:20 Stacey Pywell PBSENWWellingborough53:20 53:20 53.1 
25053:26 John Hullett SBV60MWellingborough53:26 52:48 54.0 
Page: 1 2