Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 91 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
12 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Daniel Claus PBS30MSteel City16:1816:1835.8 
216:48   Carl Egdell  V35MHallamshire16:2716:272.3 
316:50   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:1616:160.2 
416:56   Steve Bell PBV45MDark Peak16:5616:563.8 
517:00   Will Beauchamp  S25MSheffield RC16:2415:25-1.2 
617:23   Adam Dunajko PBS25MUnattached16:5216:210.5 
717:53   Daniel Hardy PBS25MTotley17:3416:414.9 
818:06   Chris Everett  SENMSheffield Uni17:3117:3116.3 
918:24   Oskar Solvason SBSENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:2018:029.3 
1018:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:37   Ewan South PBU15MHallamshire18:3717:3022.6 
1218:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:57   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  U20MHallamshire/British Military Fitness18:2416:09-1.1 
1418:57   Iain W Hooley PBV35MFylde Coast Runners18:3918:288.5 
1519:03   Tony Hall  V45MDark Peak18:2318:236.5 
1619:11   Andrew Roscamp PBV45MUnattached19:0718:377.3 
1719:14   Mark Hinds PBSENMUnattached18:3818:3421.1 
1819:15   Stephen John Barnett PBV40MUnattached19:1518:315.6 
1919:17   Matt Hancock SENMUnattached    
2019:18   John Bedford  SENMUnattached18:5618:2410.9 
2119:20   Matt Purslow PBU20MSheffield RC19:1318:4718.4 
2219:31   Mark Havenhand SBV45MUnattached18:5817:274.8 
2319:32   Connagh Jacobi  U18MUnattached19:1018:2127.6 
2419:34   Ben Jones  S20MSteel City18:4217:111.0 
2519:34   Ian Allen PBSENMUnattached19:3419:3418.8 
2619:36   Laurie Molloy SENMUnattached    
2719:39   Colin Smith  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:2819:0931.6 
2819:42   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:3619:1818.4 
2919:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:48   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:2819:196.7 
3119:50   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:2617:413.1 
3219:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:56   Steven Barber  S30MAskern19:5118:154.3 
3420:02   Gavin Rosson PBV40MUnattached19:4219:216.1 
3520:02   Matthew Fuller PBU15MCity of Sheffield19:2717:06-0.6 
3620:09   Jasper South SBV45MSteel City20:0919:3620.0 
3720:13   Peter Stenton  SENMDark Peak19:5419:5436.0 
3820:18   Thomas Lee PBU15MCity of Sheffield19:5319:1223.0 
3920:22   Charles Heatley  V50MUnattached19:5819:5210.1 
4020:29   Andy Buck  V50MSteel City20:0918:596.1 
4120:29   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached18:5918:4910.4 
4220:29   Daniel Cook  S30MHallamshire20:0619:4714.3 
4320:33   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:0919:578.0 
4420:38   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:0319:3713.9 
4520:42   Alastair Rainsbury PBS30MStockport20:4220:4227.6 
4620:46   Ross Drayton SBS30MSteel City20:1119:3418.0 
4720:50   Craig Muress V40MUnattached    
4821:02   David Mcardle  SENMUnattached19:4819:4836.0 
4921:10   Andy Robinson PBSENMUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
5021:12   Matt Watson SBSENMTotley21:1220:0131.6 
5121:16   Victoria Chico  V35WDark Peak20:0519:2823.0 
5221:17   Richard Hide PBV50MUnattached20:2619:3010.5 
5321:20   Kiran Stacey SENMUnattached    
5421:24   Freddy Roscamp PBU18MUnattached21:2420:4936.0 
5521:26   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:2021:2014.2 
5621:29   Daniel Smart SENMUnattached    
5721:33   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
5821:36   Kim Baxter PBV35WHallamshire20:5519:067.3 
5921:38   Matt Burdge PBSENMUnattached21:3819:4412.5 
6021:43   Laurence Young  U15MCity of Sheffield20:5718:5118.5 
6121:43   Magnus Linn  U18MUnattached20:4918:5632.5 
6221:44   Kate Scott  V45WSteel City21:2921:1010.3 
6321:47   Andrew Homerski  V45MUnattached20:1420:147.2 
6421:49   Paul Skinner  V45MUnattached21:1020:4835.7 
6521:52   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak20:5820:5415.1 
6621:56   David Tucker PBV40MUnattached21:5621:5636.0 
6721:59   Tom Cossham  V35MUnattached20:4819:558.9 
6822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:06   Dave Therrayve  V55MUnattached22:0320:3217.9 
7022:09   Mark Shankland  V40MUnattached21:0920:228.0 
7122:14   Adam Clarke  SENMUnattached20:5020:5022.3 
7222:18   David Leon PBV45MUnattached21:3120:5413.7 
7322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:26   Chris Clow  SENMUnattached21:3421:3435.8 
7522:29   Barney Williams SBV45MUnattached21:5721:1321.8 
7622:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:31   Tim Shiles PBV40MTotley22:3120:4420.6 
7822:33   Mick O'Hanlon PBV40MTotley22:3322:3331.6 
7922:35   Stuart Barfield  SENMUnattached20:5720:269.6 
8022:35   Matthew Chenery PBV40MUnattached20:5220:1310.7 
8122:35   Linda Haley SBV40WSteel City22:3520:2936.0 
8222:36   Peter Nicholls  U18MUnattached22:0622:0635.3 
8322:37   Andrew Lewis PBV45MUnattached21:4520:5222.9 
8422:39   James Nicholls PBV40MUnattached22:3922:3936.0 
8522:41   Mark Hinchliff V50MUnattached    
8622:43   Rizni Marzook PBV40MUnattached22:4321:159.9 
8722:44   Matthew Leach U15MUnattached    
8822:44   Patrick Leach V45MUnattached    
8922:45   Ash Rahman  SENMUnattached22:3522:3536.0 
9022:46   Ian David Stocks  V45MUnattached22:4222:2414.1 
9122:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:48   Richard Thyne  SENMUnattached20:0920:0922.5 
9322:49   Mathew Seamarks PBV45MUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
9422:50   Richard Baxter V40MSouth Yorks Orienteers (Delete)    
9522:54   Peter Tanker SBV45MHallamshire22:5422:0929.3 
9622:55   Robert Burton SBV55MUnattached22:1621:5936.0 
9722:58   Marcus Cook  S20MUnattached21:0518:175.2 
9823:00   Koki Kage  SENMUnattached21:4821:4836.0 
9923:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:01   Michael Smart  S30MUnattached20:1518:3921.8 
10123:01   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:3820:1823.5 
10223:04   David Turner PBV40MUnattached23:0423:0429.8 
10323:05   Caroline Marie Burke PBV45WUnattached23:0523:0518.2 
10423:05   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:4122:1816.6 
10523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:08   Viv Durrant PBV35WUnattached23:0823:0835.3 
10723:18   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City/Knavesmire22:4521:2212.6 
10823:23   Zenonas Cudi Georgiou SENMUnattached    
10923:24   Gerry Lax PBV65MDark Peak23:2423:2433.4 
11023:26   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:0722:5214.2 
11123:28   Elliot Goodhill PBU18MHallamshire22:2220:1011.8 
11223:33   Helen Hardy  S25WTotley22:3722:2315.7 
11323:37   Peter Moxley V50MUnattached    
11423:39   Richard Whitaker  V35MUnattached23:0021:1632.8 
11523:42   Tony Stacey V55MUnattached    
11623:47   Esther Cutting U15WUnattached    
11723:51   Emer McKay  V55WUnattached22:3422:0717.8 
11823:56   Dominic Harris-dukes PBU18MUnattached23:5620:5929.8 
11923:57   David Stoddart SENMUnattached    
12023:59   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  S30WUnattached22:4622:4616.7 
12124:00   Alasdair Linn PBU18MUnattached23:5823:5836.0 
12224:01   Jen Burke SBSENWUnattached22:3922:3920.2 
12324:02   Chris Cousins SBV45MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
12424:02   Dawn Womack SBV45WUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
12524:04   John Andrew Rawlinson  V40MSteel City23:5019:3410.7 
12624:11   Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached23:1221:4918.4 
12724:12   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5821:5815.4 
12824:14   Roisin Henry  U18WUnattached23:2623:2630.4 
12924:15   Carl Hill  V55MHandsworth23:1822:1918.6 
13024:16   Roderick Deverson  S30MUnattached22:0821:0928.7 
13124:17   Pamela Leon  V40WUnattached23:5323:3416.3 
13224:21   Toshiyuki Yasuda  SENMUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
13324:22   Elsa Moxley U15WUnattached    
13424:26   Will Blackwood  V35MUnattached22:2121:0613.7 
13524:30   Thomas Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
13624:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:42   Marie-Louise Welch SENWUnattached    
13924:42   James Ryan PBSENMUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
14024:44   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:0521:4011.3 
14124:44   Grace Baird SENWUnattached    
14224:45   John Godding  V50MUnattached21:3821:3816.6 
14324:48   Ted Turner  V45MUnattached24:2423:4825.9 
14424:52   Emily Blower SENWUnattached    
14525:01   Mike Hughes PBV45MUnattached24:5724:5732.9 
14625:04   Douglas Young PBV45MUnattached25:0425:0035.5 
14725:06   Chris Littler SBV40MHallamshire24:2723:2429.3 
14825:14   David Kearns PBV40MUnattached24:5024:4336.0 
14925:14   Bryony Clarke SENWUnattached    
15025:16   Ewan S D Davies SENMUnattached    
15125:16   Joel Hanna  V40MUnattached24:0824:0830.7 
15225:16   Lindsay Payne V35WUnattached    
15325:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:17   Sally Hall  V35WUnattached24:0124:0130.3 
15525:18   Tim Cudmore V45MUnattached    
15625:21   Graham Edward Cunliffe  V50MUnattached24:2924:2920.0 
15725:23   Dominic Duerden U15MUnattached    
15825:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:25   Resian Morris  U11WCity of Sheffield24:3721:284.6 
16025:26   Rimas Morris  V35WUnattached23:2323:2331.0 
16125:28   Joseph Leek PBS30MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
16225:28   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached25:2725:2720.7 
16325:33   Al Morrison SBV45MUnattached25:3324:0436.0 
16425:34   Alfie Prettyman PBU18MUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
16525:38   Andy Marshall V40MUnattached    
16625:39   Anna Lambert PBV35WUnattached24:2622:4129.6 
16725:40   Justine Pedler SBV45WUnattached24:0023:0821.3 
16825:41   Caitlin Douglas SENWUnattached    
16925:44   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached23:2822:0118.9 
17025:48   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached24:2022:4632.5 
17125:49   Gary Brooks  V40MUnattached21:3818:347.2 
17225:51   Neil McIvor V45MUnattached    
17325:52   John Lee SBV50MUnattached25:5222:3620.4 
17425:58   Ian L Cooper SBV60MTotley25:1624:2125.8 
17525:59   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached25:0424:2231.7 
17626:03   Graeme Connor PBV35MUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
17726:07   Jack Hopkinson PBU18MUnattached24:3921:5634.7 
17826:08   Matthew Wildsmith  SENMUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
17926:11   Caroline Price V45WUnattached    
18026:12   Debbie Tickle PBV40WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
18126:13   Annie Bantoft PBV35WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
18226:17   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:4024:3222.0 
18326:18   Elliott Hickling  SENMUnattached22:3122:3136.0 
18426:21   Sarah Connor PBV35WUnattached24:5424:3836.0 
18526:23   Esme Taylor  SENWUnattached26:1826:1836.0 
18626:24   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:4824:3220.0 
18726:28   Peter Gardner PBV50MUnattached25:1424:2626.8 
18826:31   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached25:4424:2017.4 
18926:33   Richard Collis SBV45MUnattached25:5523:5219.6 
19026:35   Katie Elwood  V35WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
19126:48   Nancy Stuart  S30WSteel City26:0926:0921.1 
19226:51   Fufy Demissie PBV45WUnattached26:3024:5417.3 
19326:51   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:4919:499.7 
19426:52   Phil Gilbert V45MUnattached    
19526:56   Lorraine Reuber  V40WUnattached26:2425:4725.6 
19627:03   Julie Tanker  S20WHallamshire23:4923:4934.0 
19727:03   Sue Goodman  V55WUnattached25:5625:5633.3 
19827:04   Sally Sutton PBSENWUnattached26:1424:4335.6 
19927:06   Jodi-Lee Thomas SENWUnattached    
20027:10   Eric Carroll PBV70MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
20127:12   Benjamin Firth  U15MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:1321:1727.1 
20227:13   Elspeth Whitby V45WSmiley Paces    
20327:14   Tom Reeve U15MUnattached    
20427:15   Ella Power PBU11WSheffield & Dearne26:2622:4831.5 
20527:15   Anne Corke V35WSmiley Paces    
20627:17   Tessabelle Sultana PBSENWUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
20727:18   Mary Power SBV35WUnattached26:4226:0222.7 
20827:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20927:19   Ann Chester PBV45WUnattached27:1526:3436.0 
21027:19   Mandy Speed PBV35WUnattached25:0224:5026.1 
21127:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:26   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached26:2726:2729.0 
21327:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:29   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
21527:32   Jo Holliday  V45WUnattached26:3024:2431.0 
21627:35   Sue Jackson PBV35WUnattached26:1726:1628.4 
21727:42   Peter Guillaume  V60MWarwickshire Schs26:4325:2936.0 
21827:56   Julie Jones V40WSmiley Paces    
21928:01   Bonnie Latona V40WUnattached    
22028:03   Francesca Hirst  U18WUnattached23:2822:3535.9 
22128:03   Joanne Parker V40WUnattached    
22228:04   Jenny Jones  V35WUnattached26:2826:1831.0 
22328:08   David Gilbert U15MUnattached    
22428:15   Brian Patchett  V70MHandsworth28:0727:4236.0 
22528:18   John Walker  V50MUnattached23:1722:1314.8 
22628:18   Lewis Versi PBU18MUnattached23:3121:4335.1 
22728:19   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:5521:4419.3 
22828:19   Connor Worrall U15MUnattached    
22928:32   Natalie Hawthorn Popple PBSENWUnattached26:1226:1232.5 
23028:38   Benjamin Green SENMUnattached    
23128:46   Nicola Sewell  V45WUnattached26:4523:2517.5 
23228:48   Jayne Clements  V45WUnattached26:5925:4436.0 
23328:48   Hannah Newill PBSENWUnattached27:4027:4033.3 
23428:51   Stephanie Burke V35WUnattached    
23528:55   Sharon Collis  V40WNorth Derbyshire28:1225:4420.0 
23628:57   Wendy Heathcote PBV50WUnattached28:1428:1425.5 
23728:58   Claire Ryan V40WUnattached    
23828:59   Rachel Armstrong V35WUnattached    
23929:09   Emily Coxon SENWUnattached    
24029:12   Jacob Cowen  U18MUnattached28:0128:0136.0 
24129:13   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:2120:1016.0 
24229:15   Mat Megson U20MUnattached    
24329:15   Poppy Lee  U18WUnattached26:4425:2216.1 
24429:16   Annie Anthony Mays SBV50WUnattached28:5827:3625.1 
24529:22   Simon Lee  V45MUnattached23:0923:0932.2 
24629:26   Catherine Denny SENWUnattached    
24729:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:32   Karen Spark V40WUnattached    
24929:33   John Deverson  SENMUnattached25:4125:1416.5 
25029:38   Bernie Harding PBV45WValley Hill29:0325:2230.8 
Page: 1 2