Albert parkrun # 204 External Results
Albert
21 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Nicholas Barber  S20MBillingham16:5316:53-0.7 
217:40   Gareth Wilson SBV35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:3417:168.3 
317:51   Shaun Lawson  S20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1916:422.3 
417:54   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:3417:202.7 
517:56   Lee Howe SENMUnattached    
618:09   Joe Blackett  V45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak17:3917:286.3 
718:22   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:3616:592.6 
818:28   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached17:5717:302.7 
918:37   James Fishburn  S25MBillingham18:1417:011.4 
1018:40   Michael Hutchinson  V45MCrook18:3318:0136.0 
1118:44   Simon Rogers  V40MUnattached18:0217:393.0 
1219:01   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:1618:0410.2 
1319:06   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2016.1 
1419:08   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:5518:5510.5 
1519:12   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:126.1 
1619:15   Ben Jones  S20MSteel City18:4217:110.1 
1719:17   Robert Moore  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4217:235.9 
1819:19   Keith Bingham  V50MUnattached19:1119:1136.0 
1919:21   Christopher Massey  S25MUnattached18:5118:516.3 
2019:23   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:251.4 
2119:27   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1911.5 
2219:29   Steven Small PBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:297.5 
2319:33   Steven Smith PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5917:2410.3 
2419:35   John Anthony Serginson  V40MNorth York Moors19:0618:5121.2 
2519:35   Rob Atkin PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1616:2124.7 
2619:37   Paul Williams SBV35MUnattached19:1519:0811.7 
2719:44   Andrew Featherstone PBS25MBillingham19:1219:1211.4 
2819:53   Stephen Thompson SBSENMUnattached19:5319:5033.1 
2919:54   Luke Elliott  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4819:4236.0 
3019:55   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4118:547.0 
3119:56   Matthew Rossiter  SENMUnattached18:4918:3319.3 
3219:56   David Shackleton  V40MUnattached19:1818:3132.6 
3319:59   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:2218:4433.3 
3420:00   Roger Davies  V45MUnattached19:2318:425.8 
3520:00   Michael Jeffrey Taylor SBV50MUnattached20:0019:4731.5 
3620:01   Paul Levett SBV40MNorth York Moors18:4518:436.8 
3720:02   Erin Corbyn  S25WNew Marske20:0020:0023.6 
3820:05   Stephen Mcdougall PBSENMUnattached18:5316:520.6 
3920:06   Isaac Allen  U18MDurham19:4418:2928.4 
4020:10   Graham Youngson SBV55MLoftus & Whitby20:1019:1815.0 
4120:12   Hollie Elliott  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4619:0713.6 
4220:13   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool19:5519:558.4 
4320:18   Mark Philip Imeson SBV45MUnattached19:4319:4236.0 
4420:19   Steven Jones PBV40MNorth York Moors20:1920:1936.0 
4520:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:53   Martin Phillips PBV45MDarlington H20:1920:1914.3 
4720:54   Ken Brown PBS30MBillingham20:5420:5436.0 
4820:55   David Philip Cole PBSENMUnattached20:1420:0935.5 
4920:56   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2218:133.8 
5020:58   Robert John Harding  V55MUnattached20:3519:4618.8 
5121:01   Jonathan Quain V40MUnattached    
5221:02   James Waite  V35MBillingham20:2719:367.7 
5321:07   Stephen Moore SBV35MQuakers20:4319:3517.5 
5421:19   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske19:4718:3223.2 
5521:22   David Gunthorpe SBSENMCardiff Triathletes20:5220:5234.7 
5621:28   Wayne Boyes PBV40MUnattached21:1121:1118.7 
5721:30   Elaine Ferguson PBS30WCardiff Triathletes21:0319:4017.8 
5821:31   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors20:1819:5111.2 
5921:34   David Carr  V50MUnattached20:4820:4824.2 
6021:41   Jonpaul Venus  V35MUnattached20:5820:5819.9 
6121:46   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:3620:1136.0 
6221:52   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:1221:1212.1 
6321:55   Oscar Brown PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5518:4621.1 
6421:56   Howard Airey PBV45MBillingham21:0119:5619.9 
6521:58   Stephen Lumley  V50MUnattached21:1719:5322.9 
6621:59   Stuart Jones PBV50MSteel City21:5921:319.3 
6722:02   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached21:3419:0012.3 
6822:04   Michael Stobie PBV35MBillingham20:2520:2114.8 
6922:11   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4219:5614.3 
7022:12   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:3120:5414.9 
7122:18   Graham Bousfield V40MUnattached    
7222:19   Dave Gerrell  V35MUnattached20:4420:4415.9 
7322:22   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached21:4021:4011.6 
7422:25   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5017.1 
7522:26   Anthony Dale  SENMUnattached21:5521:3236.0 
7622:45   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached21:2619:007.0 
7722:56   Ray Morley  V40MBillingham22:1522:1516.1 
7822:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:58   John Richard Smith PBV60MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
8023:09   Lewis Knaggs U20MUnattached    
8123:12   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached22:4120:4429.5 
8223:18   Paul Munster SBV50MRedcar22:5821:3814.2 
8323:19   Paul Wesson  V40MUnattached22:1321:3716.2 
8423:20   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:5521:5011.8 
8523:20   Martin Peevor SBV45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:0821:5036.0 
8623:25   Stephen Gibson  SENMUnattached22:3721:5736.0 
8723:25   David Gibson SENMUnattached    
8823:27   Des Elliott V40MUnattached    
8923:29   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5914.8 
9023:32   Darren Mitchell  S30MStockton Striders22:3021:4510.6 
9123:42   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:2921:3014.4 
9223:43   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2417.8 
9323:45   Kevin Webster  V40MRedcar/Esk Valley23:4023:2819.5 
9423:46   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:4022:1512.0 
9523:48   Holly Scrafton SBS20WUnattached23:4822:0123.7 
9623:49   Luke Waddington  U18MUnattached22:4518:132.7 
9723:50   Stephen Moloney  SENMUnattached21:4021:3712.1 
9823:53   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors23:5121:4524.1 
9924:01   Lewis Eliot Lundie SBSENMUnattached24:0122:2317.7 
10024:02   Jacob Appleyard  SENMUnattached23:0522:4235.3 
10124:04   Michael Ferrier  V55MUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
10224:07   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham23:4121:1726.6 
10324:07   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5626.1 
10424:14   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3621:4832.5 
10524:17   Keeks Wijesinghe  V40MUnattached23:5923:3936.0 
10624:24   Geoff Rossiter  V50MUnattached23:4323:4336.0 
10724:29   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached20:5319:4833.4 
10824:31   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1120:5831.6 
10924:35   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4336.0 
11024:43   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4436.0 
11124:43   Matthew Brown  V40MUnattached23:4223:2734.8 
11224:45   Stephen Raw  V35MUnattached23:2223:2232.0 
11324:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:46   Greg Cox  V45MUnattached24:0423:4316.8 
11524:55   Martin Robinson  V35MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
11625:02   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham23:5622:4927.5 
11725:15   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors23:5421:3628.9 
11825:17   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached22:1622:1626.7 
11925:18   Hannah McCullagh U20WUnattached    
12025:22   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached24:2422:4022.9 
12125:26   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson PBV45MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
12225:27   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached23:0322:1414.6 
12325:29   Mark M Evans SBV50MUnattached25:2923:4636.0 
12425:29   Joanna Casson  V35WBillingham23:4122:0512.0 
12525:30   Heather Sherriff PBSENWUnattached24:5824:5832.1 
12625:31   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:008.3 
12725:32   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:4623:5621.6 
12825:34   Akram Elfituri PBV35MUnattached25:3423:5530.4 
12925:50   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3824:1832.1 
13025:55   Anne Bulmer  V45WUnattached24:3524:3527.8 
13125:56   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:1224:4728.0 
13225:59   Rachael Miles  SENWUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
13326:02   Peter Coulman SBV55MUnattached25:1124:1621.6 
13426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:08   Sean Kavanagh  V40MUnattached22:1322:1315.5 
13626:11   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:5125:2334.1 
13726:12   Melanie Groves SBS30WUnattached26:1225:4925.8 
13826:22   Amy Saysell  U18WUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
13926:22   Bryan Saysell  V45MNorth York Moors/North East Vets24:1017:5917.0 
14026:22   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood  V35MUnattached24:4522:4031.3 
14126:25   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham24:4622:1016.6 
14226:32   Claire Massey  V35WUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
14326:36   Richard Langrick PBV50MUnattached25:5525:3622.4 
14426:38   Anne Wesson  V40WUnattached26:1226:1222.3 
14526:39   Pauline Ferrier  V45WUnattached26:0124:4636.0 
14626:45   Liane Cotterill PBV45WUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
14726:45   Evelyn O Neill PBSENWUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
14826:51   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:4823:2921.1 
14927:02   Alison Ramage SBSENWUnattached27:0225:5332.9 
15027:07   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3924.4 
15127:08   Wajid Qureshi PBV35MUnattached26:3026:3028.4 
15227:12   Derek Gaffney  V50MUnattached26:5224:0930.1 
15327:16   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached25:0423:5933.8 
15427:19   Heather Byrne  SENWUnattached26:0725:4120.7 
15527:21   Sue Jeffrey  V50WUnattached26:4526:4524.5 
15627:22   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached22:1319:4310.6 
15727:24   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:2026:0836.0 
15827:31   Tommy Towse  SENMUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
15927:32   Barbara McGinley  S30WBillingham25:1624:4735.7 
16027:37   Rory Cotterill  U18MUnattached27:0127:0136.0 
16127:38   Charlotte Elstob PBV35WUnattached27:1825:3836.0 
16227:39   Callum Greenwood U15MUnattached    
16327:40   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham26:0525:2221.5 
16427:43   Mark Thompson  SENMUnattached26:0025:1524.2 
16527:46   David Larkman  V50MRedcar27:2626:3430.8 
16627:54   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV45WNew Marske26:1725:1419.3 
16727:59   Jonathan Brady  V35MUnattached26:0723:0931.6 
16828:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:04   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached25:4324:1116.8 
17028:10   Stephanie Gould  S20WEasingwold27:1624:0716.0 
17128:12   Peter Venus  V45MUnattached24:2922:0036.0 
17228:15   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5214.7 
17328:15   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2621.2 
17428:19   Lynne Foster  V40WUnattached28:1528:1536.0 
17528:19   Chris Neasham  V40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
17628:20   Daniel Allan SENMUnattached    
17728:21   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham27:3126:1123.3 
17828:23   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3927:0225.8 
17928:30   Wendy Osbaldestin  V40WUnattached27:0427:0436.0 
18028:39   Gary Mcgouran  V45MUnattached27:4627:1936.0 
18128:41   Nicolas Coates U20MUnattached    
18228:44   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:1228:0736.0 
18328:46   Elizabeth Nguyen SENWUnattached    
18428:48   Steven King  V45MBillingham27:3925:5127.2 
18528:51   Judith Hedgley V40WUnattached    
18628:54   Shannon Donaghue  U18WUnattached26:1326:1336.0 
18728:56   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0827:4326.6 
18829:01   Edward Arthur PBSENMUnattached25:5423:4418.3 
18929:02   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached24:5523:0618.9 
19029:05   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3824.7 
19129:07   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached28:4228:4232.7 
19229:16   Suzanne Hardy PBV40WUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
19329:28   Kim Richards  S25WBillingham28:1727:3136.0 
19429:29   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:2427:0228.6 
19529:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:32   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:3026:5036.0 
19729:34   Clair Powton  V40WUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
19829:43   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0326.8 
19929:43   Nicola Pearson SBS30WSwaledale29:2225:1026.2 
20029:46   Carole Langrick PBV45WUnattached27:5725:2521.7 
20129:48   Alice Cooke  U18WUnattached29:2829:2836.0 
20229:50   Diane Johnson  V35WBillingham24:1623:4032.5 
20330:02   Claire French  V35WUnattached28:3227:4624.7 
20430:13   Emma Shields  SENWUnattached28:0728:0735.7 
20530:15   Amanda Donaghue SBV35WUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
20630:16   Kathleen Foreman  V45WNorth York Moors29:0328:1934.7 
20730:18   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
20830:20   Mark Vincent PBV40MUnattached27:3125:0136.0 
20930:20   Dawn Clennett PBV40WUnattached29:4127:1434.3 
21030:26   Matthew John French  U18MUnattached29:1926:5136.0 
21130:27   Paul John French  V40MUnattached26:1623:3936.0 
21230:31   Joely Clark  U15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1829.5 
21330:36   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:0127:1536.0 
21430:44   Kassim Ali  SENMUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
21530:45   Rob Taylor V35MUnattached    
21630:45   Harry Larkin  U18MUnattached23:5422:2627.6 
21730:46   Max Salter  U18MUnattached25:0023:0535.8 
21830:47   Alex Coates SENWUnattached    
21930:49   Tammy Morton SENWUnattached    
22030:50   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached27:1124:5223.3 
22130:51   Becky Hunton PBSENWUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
22231:00   Angela Callaghan SENWUnattached    
22331:02   Alison Peevor SBV45WUnattached28:5624:3922.0 
22431:04   Lucy Salter PBU18WUnattached31:0431:0436.0 
22531:04   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:4526:0923.3 
22631:06   Michael Larkin  V35MBillingham20:5919:5713.8 
22731:09   Lynne Cardwell  V40WUnattached28:5927:1725.8 
22831:10   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached29:3128:1236.0 
22931:11   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:2328:1635.1 
23031:12   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:2928:3729.8 
23131:13   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4117.0 
23231:14   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham27:3927:3924.2 
23331:14   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3531.7 
23431:26   Tracy Priestman PBV45WUnattached30:4530:4536.0 
23531:29   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached30:1630:1628.1 
23631:32   Emma Jay  V35WWomens Running Network29:3529:3535.0 
23731:33   Ashley Coates SENWUnattached    
23831:45   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached29:5428:2436.0 
23931:47   Lucy Aithwaite PBSENWUnattached30:0130:0130.4 
24031:52   Nathan Shearman SENMUnattached    
24131:56   Daniel Howitt  SENMUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
24232:02   Mayuri Madhra  SENWUnattached30:2630:2634.6 
24332:18   Jayne Wetherley  V40WUnattached25:5723:5918.4 
24432:31   Kathryn Halfpenny SBSENWUnattached32:3130:0536.0 
24532:32   Barbara Wright SBV50WUnattached31:5531:5536.0 
24632:35   David Horton  V55MBillingham24:5021:4213.2 
24732:37   Keith Forster  V65MBillingham32:2327:0636.0 
24832:38   Dorothy Harris  V40WBillingham29:4429:4434.4 
24932:40   Barry Emmerson  V80MBillingham31:5928:1736.0 
25032:41   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham32:3025:5236.0 
Page: 1 2