Bromley parkrun # 139 External Results
Bromley
21 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:5116:402.7 
218:32   Duncan Hussey SBV45MDulwich18:1317:5720.1 
319:02   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:4118:216.3 
419:10   Stuart Scott SBV45MKent/Beckenham18:4117:488.2 
519:20   Ashley Door SENMUnattached    
619:22   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood18:4218:289.6 
719:26   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5918:526.6 
819:31   Gary Spencer V40MUnattached    
919:35   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4118:376.4 
1019:38   Michael Fullilove PBV45MDulwich18:5918:406.4 
1119:40   Steven Garden PBS30MOrpington19:1918:2818.9 
1219:45   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3736.0 
1319:54   Steven Moss  V45MUnattached19:3318:036.7 
1419:57   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:326.1 
1520:02   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5212.0 
1620:05   Steve Georgiadis PBV45MOrpington19:4218:276.0 
1720:06   James Spalding  SENMUnattached19:4619:2416.1 
1820:07   Graham Coates  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3619:3518.1 
1920:19   Kevin John Cooper SBV45MUnattached19:2218:278.3 
2020:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:28   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.5 
2220:29   Natasha McKenna  V40WKent20:2720:2720.9 
2320:33   Gary Vaughan PBV35MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1318:5836.0 
2420:45   Paul Dawes PBV35MUnattached19:5818:546.7 
2520:46   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:3918:456.9 
2620:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:51   Neil Grant  V60MChepstow H19:4119:4110.3 
2820:51   Jane Walsh  S30WSerpentine19:4619:4615.1 
2920:52   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:3919:398.3 
3020:56   Brian M Allen  V40MOrpington20:0419:1010.9 
3120:58   Kevin Hall  V35MOrpington20:2419:1613.7 
3221:00   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0016.9 
3321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:04   Alec Hewings  V55MUnattached20:3320:3336.0 
3521:05   Guy Sims SBV40MUnattached20:3520:188.1 
3621:12   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:3719:4814.0 
3721:15   John Alan Southworth  SENMUnattached19:2319:2333.9 
3821:17   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
3921:20   Tim Prifti  V40MUnattached20:2620:2625.2 
4021:21   Ian Taylor  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:3719:3412.9 
4121:21   Timothy Perry PBSENMUnattached21:2120:5926.3 
4221:27   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham18:2817:2817.4 
4321:29   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5020:0013.0 
4421:32   Hugo Davis  V35MBeckenham20:3420:3416.5 
4521:32   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached20:4320:4319.3 
4621:35   Robert Perry  U15MSerpentine20:3416:551.4 
4721:37   Miguel Kaute  V45MOrpington21:1020:2314.5 
4821:40   Chris Fincham  V50MUnattached20:1019:2134.6 
4921:42   Colin Frith  V55MDulwich21:1720:4813.2 
5021:47   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:5019:4510.6 
5121:51   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5119:106.2 
5221:54   Quentin Brocklebank PBV40MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
5321:57   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:3320:1225.0 
5421:59   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:4310.7 
5521:59   Sam Perry SBS20MPetts Wood20:3218:247.5 
5622:01   Andrew Hinds SBV55MBeckenham21:5121:1115.7 
5722:01   Jim Dickson  V50MUnattached21:0819:5812.8 
5822:03   Tom Boam SENMUnattached    
5922:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:10   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0120:4822.5 
6122:12   Gail Arnott SBV50WBeckenham21:2021:2012.8 
6222:22   Adam Austen  S25MUnattached20:5018:467.3 
6322:23   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1912.8 
6422:24   Chris Door SENMUnattached    
6522:25   Stephen Wright  V35MOrpington21:4220:4116.0 
6622:26   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:4819:4712.8 
6722:27   Soheel Bhandari  V50MBromley Veterans21:4519:5313.1 
6822:28   Steve Breslin SBV45MUnattached22:0022:0027.4 
6922:30   Claire Hitchings  V40WUnattached21:5020:1424.6 
7022:31   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:5821:0130.4 
7122:32   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4412.5 
7222:38   John Patrick Stokes  V40MUnattached22:0221:3212.3 
7322:41   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4312.1 
7422:43   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached22:0022:0016.3 
7522:46   Alex David Lambert  U18MUnattached21:2221:2224.7 
7622:49   Martin Morley  V60MDulwich21:1320:2213.8 
7722:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:51   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached21:1921:1911.9 
7922:53   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:5520:5514.2 
8022:54   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:3310.9 
8122:58   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached22:1521:5131.1 
8223:01   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:1921:0910.8 
8323:03   Ellen Doughty  S25WPetts Wood23:0223:0236.0 
8423:08   John Kemp SBV65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers22:4722:0528.5 
8523:10   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached20:5320:3311.5 
8623:23   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached21:5621:5624.7 
8723:25   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4620:358.0 
8823:26   Neville Carson  V40MUnattached22:2721:5116.8 
8923:37   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:1623:1422.8 
9023:40   Paul Noble  V40MUnattached23:0621:4718.2 
9123:57   Paul Harrington V35MUnattached    
9224:02   David Faries PBV40MUnattached24:0024:0023.4 
9324:07   Matt Ross SBV40MUnattached22:3922:1729.1 
9424:08   Luigi Arcuri PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley22:5821:5912.2 
9524:10   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:5421:2311.7 
9624:12   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood18:1017:183.0 
9724:13   David Denton SBV50MStriders of Croydon23:2623:2620.3 
9824:15   Daniel Bugden  S30MPetts Wood19:3119:2512.4 
9924:16   David Rees  V55MBeckenham23:3022:5619.1 
10024:20   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3022:3012.2 
10124:22   Chris Mccartney PBV35MUnattached22:4222:4222.7 
10224:24   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3036.0 
10324:28   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached23:0522:3929.0 
10424:28   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington21:4721:4722.8 
10524:30   Henry Baines U15MUnattached    
10624:31   Neil Thompson  V45MUnattached23:4819:4513.2 
10724:32   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:4423:1118.0 
10824:40   Ray Davies SBV50MUnattached23:4723:1436.0 
10924:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:43   Chloe Kibblewhite  U15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4220:1727.8 
11124:45   Helen Jordon  SENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
11224:46   Stjohn Betteridge  V35MUnattached23:1223:1224.1 
11324:56   Richard Michael Maxted  V50MUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
11424:58   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached24:3522:3918.2 
11525:01   Martin Barrett SENMUnattached    
11625:03   Paul Horton  V45MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
11725:06   Elle Palmer U15WUnattached    
11825:10   Helenka Elliott  V45WUnattached24:1323:0436.0 
11925:11   Stephen David Brown  V55MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
12025:16   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:5721:4525.5 
12125:19   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.8 
12225:21   Richard Paul Carver SBV55MUnattached24:1020:4917.4 
12325:22   Thomas Penlington  U18MUnattached23:1719:4427.5 
12425:31   Paul Plant  V50MUnattached25:0024:3636.0 
12525:43   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached23:5923:4017.7 
12625:45   Harry Langdon  U18MUnattached22:5621:4931.5 
12725:49   Dele Macaulay SBV40MUnattached25:4924:0636.0 
12825:53   Rose Fletcher V35WUnattached    
12925:57   Toni Crow  S20WPetts Wood24:3924:3936.0 
13025:59   David Robert Walters V50MUnattached    
13126:00   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached23:4523:4518.7 
13226:01   Helen Smith  V50WUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
13326:05   Ian Bundey  V40MUnattached24:0324:0319.7 
13426:06   Gerard Pizzoferro  V45MUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
13526:10   David Charman  V50MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
13626:16   Moy McGowan  V50WPetts Wood25:0025:0023.7 
13726:18   Wally Kilduff  V50MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
13826:29   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham25:3524:5717.9 
13926:31   Tony Morton  V65MBromley Veterans24:5124:5136.0 
14026:39   Adrian H Musson  V60MKent25:1223:0621.9 
14126:47   Melissa Hart PBU18WUnattached25:2324:2036.0 
14226:49   Sarah Regan PBV40WRunning 4 Women24:0921:3217.6 
14326:51   Anna Paul  V55WUnattached26:3126:3136.0 
14426:52   Andy Hart PBV45MUnattached25:2325:2336.0 
14527:09   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood24:3123:0719.6 
14627:13   Katie Wallace  SENWUnattached24:2224:2228.4 
14727:16   Philip Rycroft  V35MUnattached24:0122:0719.0 
14827:16   Paul Fletcher  V35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:2119:2110.7 
14927:19   David Ian Gunning PBV40MUnattached25:1125:1136.0 
15027:31   Grant Morrison PBV55MUnattached25:5725:4036.0 
15127:32   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:1026:1023.4 
15227:35   Lisa Donaldson  V45WGreenwich Tritons26:1726:1729.0 
15327:37   Karen Perry  V45WBlackheath & Bromley27:0624:5728.1 
15427:41   Elaine De Lange SENWUnattached    
15527:47   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5725.7 
15627:48   Graham Simpson  V40MUnattached26:2026:2036.0 
15727:49   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood27:0425:5320.9 
15827:51   Bernadette Fry  V45WBromley Veterans27:3027:3027.9 
15927:55   Chloe Katie Quinn U15WUnattached    
16027:56   Steve Seager  V35MPetts Wood27:3525:4935.5 
16127:57   Helen Hart PBV40WUnattached26:3326:0727.3 
16227:57   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached25:0323:2517.6 
16327:58   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached25:3025:3022.5 
16428:00   Peter David Bevan SBV65MUnattached28:0027:4436.0 
16528:05   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached27:0526:4122.8 
16628:18   Samuel Beadle  U18MUnattached23:4221:0630.8 
16728:23   Ian Brereton  V40MPetts Wood26:1825:0321.8 
16828:25   William Heasman PBV45MUnattached28:2528:2536.0 
16928:26   James Allen  U18MUnattached28:0024:1623.5 
17028:27   Clare Chase PBV35WUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
17128:29   Jacob Mears  U18MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
17228:29   Zoe Wright  V35WOrpington27:1327:1336.0 
17328:33   Barbara Baker PBV60WBromley Veterans27:2126:3321.9 
17428:33   Hayley Wilkins  SENWUnattached25:5124:3334.8 
17528:33   Amy Hayden  SENWUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
17628:34   Tina Baines  V45WUnattached27:2826:5931.0 
17728:35   Katie Anne Burtonshaw  V40WUnattached24:5424:5420.3 
17828:39   Kimberli Butler  S20WDulwich Park25:3323:4113.6 
17928:40   Paula Dimond PBV35WPetts Wood22:5222:2615.2 
18028:43   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached27:1227:1223.1 
18128:53   Barry Mellish  V60MUnattached28:0527:2036.0 
18228:57   Louisa Gilpin SBSENWUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
18328:57   Andrew McArthur V35MUnattached    
18429:01   Lyndsay Hutchinson  SENWUnattached26:0826:0836.0 
18529:03   Harrison Louca  SENMUnattached28:2128:0836.0 
18629:08   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached26:3824:2432.4 
18729:10   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached27:3421:2724.7 
18829:11   Bianca Cooper SBSENWUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
18929:12   Victoria Rees PBSENWUnattached29:1227:0536.0 
19029:13   Neil Entwistle SBV60MUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
19129:16   Pat J Morton  V65WBromley Veterans28:3928:3336.0 
19229:17   Clare MacFadyen  V35WPetts Wood27:3826:0725.0 
19329:21   Jacqueline Davis  V35WUnattached27:5127:0824.5 
19429:26   Alfie Hoods  U18MUnattached26:3325:2619.8 
19529:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:31   Amanda Jenkins  V40WUnattached28:5825:2729.7 
19729:32   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood22:5122:3815.3 
19829:32   Charlotte Emmerson  SENWUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
19929:33   Richard Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington20:4220:4221.4 
20029:33   Geoffrey Cannell PBV50MUnattached24:5021:5918.6 
20129:39   Kish Hyde  V45WBromley Veterans28:5228:5236.0 
20229:40   Jo Gambell  S25WPetts Wood28:0425:4521.5 
20329:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:46   Ann Thompson  V45WUnattached29:3526:2935.2 
20529:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:00   Ella Black PBU18WUnattached28:0727:5833.6 
20730:02   Sarah Reardon PBSENWUnattached29:3529:3536.0 
20830:03   Katy Fenwick PBV35WUnattached28:4828:4826.5 
20930:11   John Fenwick  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5720.8 
21030:14   Lynda Allen  V45WUnattached28:3228:3229.8 
21130:15   Abigail Heasman PBU18WUnattached29:0929:0936.0 
21230:34   Anthony Hall  S30MUnattached29:0628:2526.6 
21330:39   Daniel Bolton  V35MUnattached28:4028:4036.0 
21430:39   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:0028:1736.0 
21530:41   Peter Elliott PBV65MUnattached30:4130:4136.0 
21630:51   Andrew Baird PBV55MUnattached29:4728:0326.0 
21730:54   Stephanie Daley PBV40WUnattached20:2420:2434.6 
21831:19   Mollie Pizzoferro  U18WUnattached30:0230:0236.0 
21931:22   Clare Hollick SBV45WUnattached31:2231:0236.0 
22031:26   Richard Baker  V35MUnattached28:4328:4336.0 
22131:27   Anthony Cannell  SENMUnattached23:5623:1436.0 
22231:31   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
22331:35   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood29:1221:4919.1 
22431:35   Mike Simms  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1119:209.1 
22531:39   Kathy Boxshall PBSENWUnattached30:4725:2933.4 
22631:41   Catherine Gapper  SENWUnattached28:4727:2033.2 
22731:50   Seran Yusuf SENWUnattached    
22831:58   Belinda Bridge PBV45WUnattached29:0727:3827.2 
22932:06   Victoria Campion  SENWUnattached30:4529:3028.9 
23032:07   Sara Georgiadis PBV45WUnattached29:5128:5328.1 
23132:19   Sam Koburunga  V35WUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
23232:30   Tracy Jane Hazell  V40WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
23332:30   Tomasz Wiltshire  U15MUnattached28:3524:0425.9 
23432:53   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans29:2925:5024.8 
23532:56   Geraldine Turner PBV60WBromley Veterans32:0032:0033.2 
23632:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23733:09   Jessica Foster  U18WUnattached30:4030:4033.0 
23833:11   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:5321:2914.0 
23933:25   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford  V45WUnattached32:2030:1629.7 
24033:29   Diane Bex SBV50WUnattached33:2930:5036.0 
24133:32   Nuyen Raju V35MUnattached    
24233:34   Paul Wiltshire  V50MUnattached32:5031:2630.7 
24333:45   Jacqui Holder  V40WUnattached30:2830:2835.7 
24433:53   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood22:0522:0523.1 
24534:18   Emma Jane Rowling SENWUnattached    
24634:25   Connie Urbany Welch U15WUnattached    
24734:26   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:5722:2715.2 
24834:54   Kate McGovern V40WUnattached    
24934:57   Ellie Louise Quinn U15WUnattached    
25035:01   Jude Grahame  SENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
Page: 1 2