Cotswold Hilly 100 Relay External Results
Stratford-upon-Avon
20 May 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 58:40   James King V35MBromsgrove & Redditch30.6 
 59:18   Andy Cockerill V45MStratford-upon-Avon35.8 
 59:23   Martin Dorrill V45MKenilworth Runners5.4 
 60:00   Mark Urbanowski SENMSpa Striders6.4 
 61:32   Craig Bower V45MLeamington5.3 
 62:03   Clive Pearce V45MKenilworth Runners9.9 
 63:00   Ewen Smith V45MBourton16.4 
 65:00   Mark Zikking V40MEvesham13.3 
 65:10   Malcolm Bowyer V50MStratford-upon-Avon6.3 
 65:25   Michael John Wall SENMSphinx19.6 
 67:00   Stephanie Lane U23WBourton5.9 
 67:20   Zara Blower SENWLeamington6.0 
 70:02   Sarah Wheeler V35WStratford-upon-Avon7.2 
 73:03   Graham Millward V55MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 74:51   Steve Wright V45MKenilworth Runners36.0 
 75:04   Ros Brooks V35WKenilworth Runners15.6 
 75:16   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.5 
 76:00   Esther Wollaston V35WSpa Striders34.5 
 76:00   Ben Parkinson SENMSpa Striders10.4 
 78:00   Tracy JonesSENWBromsgrove & Redditch Ladies  
 79:55   Benjamin Haresign SENMBromsgrove & Redditch35.5 
 80:53   Thomas Dable V60MKenilworth Runners20.1 
 82:00   Anastasia BesseySENWSpeares  
 90:00   Joan Mason V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
 1:40:03   Mick Aston V55MLeamington33.8 
 TBC   Allan Coldicott V55MStratford-upon-Avon21.6 
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Black  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 59:25   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.8 
 59:52   Richard ShepherdSENMSpa Striders A  
 60:00   Dennis Walmsley V45MBourton6.5 
 61:00   John JenningsSENMEvesham Vale  
 62:28   Patrick Roddy U17MKenilworth Runners-2.8 
 63:53   Kevin Lanckham V45MBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
 65:57   Matthew Butler SENMLeamington11.5 
 66:35   Nardia Poole SENWKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia10.4 
 67:35   Haydn DavisSENMStratford upon Avon AC A  
 69:10   Mat KealSENMKenilworth C  
 69:38   Patrick Taylor SENMStratford-upon-Avon35.2 
 71:12   Adam Chadwick SENMIlkeston35.6 
 71:40   Mark Baker V45MNorthbrook9.1 
 75:00   Sid VucevicSENMSpeares  
 75:15   Andy MillingtonSENMBromsgrove & Redditch B  
 76:00   Michelle Clements V40WSpa Striders29.1 
 76:23   Mel HepkeSENWBromsgrove & Redditch Ladies  
 77:00   Neal ButcherSENMSpa Striders B  
 78:13   David Jones V60MStratford-upon-Avon13.3 
 79:00   Gill GarlickSENWBourton RoadRunners Ladies  
 83:20   Vince Rollason V55MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters26.5 
 84:00   Martin Broomfield V45MKenilworth Runners33.6 
 85:59   Graham Roberts V60MLeamington16.5 
 86:30   Peter Morgan V45MSphinx20.7 
 90:06   Cara DavidsonSENWLeamington Ladies  
 91:00   Helen Ferguson SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
 92:00   John Gibbons V40MNorthbrook29.2 
 1:43:24   Paul Buchan V45MKenilworth Runners30.5 
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
 TBC   Richard French V40MNorthbrook10.7 
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 57:22   Phil Gould SENMKenilworth Runners-0.8 
 60:24   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.6 
 60:51   Phil McCorquodale U20MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley22.1 
 64:15   Neil Wicks V35MStratford-upon-Avon2.2 
 65:30   Trevor Wilkinson V45MSpa Striders11.3 
 65:56   Mark R Graham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
 67:00   John Hosie V35MKenilworth Runners5.2 
 69:00   Tony Goodwill V55MBourton14.9 
 69:00   Julian GilleeceSENMEvesham Vale  
 69:52   Nathan Bone SENMBromsgrove & Redditch34.1 
 74:43   Trevor ClarkeSENMSphinx AC  
 75:00   Pete SchofieldSENMSpa Striders B  
 76:13   Keith Beardsmore V55MStratford-upon-Avon27.5 
 77:00   Fern Hordern V40WStratford-upon-Avon16.5 
 77:33   Jayne MumfordSENWKenilworth Ladies A  
 78:00   Bethan Gwynn SENWSpa Striders9.6 
 79:10   Graham Griffin V35MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
 80:58   Lara Jackson V40WBromsgrove & Redditch30.3 
 82:08   David Crilley V40MIlkeston21.5 
 83:00   Steph HoltonSENWBourton RoadRunners Ladies  
 84:16   Clive Brown V60MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 85:09   Julie Pearce V35WKenilworth Runners35.8 
 86:00   Mick FlanaganSENMSpeares  
 89:00   Gus Davidson V55MKenilworth Runners  
 91:40   Carol Blower V50WLeamington15.6 
 TBC   Mick DenneySENMLeamington B  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Black  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 41:32   J AndersonSENMBromsgrove & Redditch C  
 55:52   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners-0.3 
 57:50   Rob Minton V35MStratford-upon-Avon4.7 
 58:00   Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
 60:29   Nicholas Tawney V50MLeamington7.3 
 61:49   Colin Ward V35MIlkeston17.3 
 63:33   Felix Langley SENMSpa Striders29.8 
 64:00   Ian Shoemark V45MBourton11.2 
 65:30   Jon Mettyear V50MKenilworth Runners6.5 
 68:49   James Orme V40MStratford-upon-Avon28.1 
 69:00   Beth Wynn U20WBourton/Gloucester22.9 
 70:19   Kevin Naughton V55MSphinx9.5 
 70:37   Sarah Bland V45WStratford-upon-Avon16.3 
 72:13   Robert Crow SENMKenilworth Runners36.0 
 72:55   Caroline Whitehouse V35WSpa Striders12.0 
 73:00   Brian Miller V50MLeamington6.0 
 73:29   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters11.3 
 75:00   Ann Stuart V50WBromsgrove & Redditch17.6 
 75:00   Maria LordSENWEvesham Vale  
 76:20   Pete HillSENMStratford upon Avon AC C  
 77:00   Mick BarrettSENMSpa Striders B  
 78:26   Tina Ann Crow SENWKenilworth Runners11.7 
 81:59   Len QuartleySENMBromsgrove & Redditch B  
 83:00   Hannah O'Brien SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
 84:22   George PedleySENMKenilworth D  
 92:00   Jane BakerSENWSpeares  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Black  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 58:19   Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners-1.7 
 59:47   Jamie Langley U23MLeamington3.4 
 60:10   Ashley Miles V40MSphinx12.6 
 62:45   Danny Tolhurst SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.7 
 65:00   Will Johnson SENMSpa Striders8.1 
 65:32   Peter Bryan V45MKenilworth Runners4.5 
 68:00   Andy ChappellSENMBourton RoadRunners A  
 69:49   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners19.5 
 69:50   Henry MorrisonSENMStratford upon Avon AC B  
 72:00   Gab ZafignaliSENWSpeares  
 72:36   Paul Caruana V40MLeamington7.4 
 73:24   Melissa Venables V35WSpa Striders7.6 
 74:17   Jo Fleming SENWSpa Striders11.1 
 74:23   Mark Tanner SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
 78:00   Charlotte Best SENWStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
 78:12   Alan Elsmere V65MBromsgrove & Redditch19.4 
 79:00   Phil CashmanSENMEvesham Vale  
 79:02   Charlotte Ball V50WBromsgrove & Redditch20.2 
 80:00   Claire Harrison V35WBourton14.8 
 80:00   Neil Ford V45MSpa Striders36.0 
 80:17   S ChalkleySENMKenilworth C  
 80:44   Anouk Molliex SENWLeamington17.6 
 83:00   Rob GoodwinSENMKenilworth E  
 83:26   Paul Coe V50MIlkeston22.9 
 85:00   Phil Marshall V55MStratford-upon-Avon19.5 
 88:03   Michael Crust V55MKenilworth Runners20.0 
 91:09   Debbie Simpson V45WBromsgrove & Redditch22.6 
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Black  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
ZMTL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 62:34   Philip Fusi SENMKenilworth Runners9.7 
 64:30   Kevin Balchin V35MStratford-upon-Avon30.1 
 65:00   Richard Dobedoe V45MStratford-upon-Avon11.2 
 66:56   Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.0 
 67:00   Rich GreenSENMKenilworth B  
 68:00   Mike Smith V40MBourton4.3 
 69:55   Clive Dent V45MBromsgrove & Redditch27.0 
 71:08   Steven Roberts V50MLeamington10.8 
 71:30   Steve Baker V50MStratford-upon-Avon28.9 
 71:58   Nick Adams V50MSpa Striders24.6 
 73:30   M HallSENMKenilworth C  
 73:36   Charlotte Halford SENWBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 73:53   Darron Handley V45MSphinx14.1 
 74:00   Ivor Westmore V40MSpa Striders9.5 
 74:06   Dawn Compton V45WStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
 76:00   Natasha Day SENWEvesham11.8 
 76:54   Faye Barr U20WLeamington13.4 
 77:00   Charlotte Everard SENWSpa Striders12.8 
 77:00   Dave HawkinsSENMSpeares  
 78:58   Peter Ennis V40MIlkeston36.0 
 79:28   Wayne Bagnall V35MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 80:40   Debbie Fowler V40WBromsgrove & Redditch15.6 
 81:06   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners15.2 
 82:00   Caroline Middleton V45WBourton36.0 
 91:00   Nicki Dove V50WKenilworth Runners31.7 
 1:52:22   Phil Thomas V45MKenilworth Runners36.0 
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Black  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 60:40   Matthew Hawcroft SENMBromsgrove & Redditch25.1 
 61:50   Andrew Siggers SENMKenilworth Runners-1.6 
 70:05   Andrew Lovelock V35MSphinx20.9 
 70:47   Stephen Hundal V45MLeamington5.6 
 73:00   Rob GiffordSENMStratford upon Avon AC B  
 73:33   Roger HolmesSENMKenilworth B  
 73:55   Keith Hawkes V45MStratford-upon-Avon35.3 
 74:00   Mike HobbsSENMBourton RoadRunners A  
 76:00   Simon DunkleySENMSpeares  
 76:47   Steve Webb V45MLeamington11.6 
 78:09   Hartwig Busch V35MSpa Striders9.2 
 79:09   Stephen BeddowSENMBromsgrove & Redditch B  
 80:17   N BroadbrowSENMKenilworth C  
 81:00   Dawn Clark V35WSpa Striders13.5 
 83:00   Leo CalvobadoSENMSpa Striders B  
 83:24   Marissa JamesSENWBromsgrove & Redditch Ladies  
 85:53   Sally Hicks V50WKenilworth Runners22.0 
 86:51   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston10.4 
 88:23   Tony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon15.7 
 90:00   Marianne ScottSENWEvesham Vale  
 91:00   Liz HolcupSENWBourton RoadRunners Ladies  
 95:00   Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook12.0 
 99:33   Claire Doughty U23WLeamington36.0 
 1:42:12   Roger BeechamSENMBromsgrove & Redditch C  
 1:44:00   Richard Miller V45MKenilworth Runners22.9 
 1:47:32   Jo YoungSENWStratford upon Avon AC Ladies A  
 1:47:40   Laura Gould SENWKenilworth Runners15.1 
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Yellow  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 59:26   Jim Sawle V35MKenilworth Runners6.0 
 62:20   Daniel Lynch SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.8 
 62:34   Rob MoleSENMBromsgrove & Redditch A  
 63:53   Jimmy Bull U20MLeamington6.9 
 64:43   Dave Potter V55MLeamington8.3 
 65:00   Carolyn Wilkinson V40WSpa Striders9.3 
 65:00   Kurt Dusterhoff V35MEvesham7.4 
 65:14   Pete Evans V40MStratford-upon-Avon9.7 
 66:00   Zoe Chandler U17WStratford-upon-Avon3.8 
 66:24   Sean Mitchell V40MKenilworth Runners6.5 
 66:30   Jimmy Atkins V45MHalesowen16.4 
 69:00   David Smyth V40MStratford-upon-Avon5.8 
 69:25   Mark Coyle V45MSphinx36.0 
 70:06   Mark Lewis V45MSpa Striders36.0 
 72:03   Kim Joy Edmunds V50WBromsgrove & Redditch34.3 
 72:13   Clive Winfield V50MIlkeston35.2 
 73:00   Tony Hughes V55MNorthbrook11.8 
 73:45   Sam Lake U23MBromsgrove & Redditch11.1 
 74:00   Nick RendellSENMSpeares  
 77:00   Niamh T Shoemark V40WBourton8.3 
 78:00   Felim LallySENMBromsgrove & Redditch C  
 79:00   Mali Murphy V50MSpa Striders36.0 
 79:32   Lucy Beaumont SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
 81:23   Steve PayneSENMKenilworth D  
 84:50   Kevin Coughlan V45MNorthbrook12.2 
 92:00   Sam CalderSENMKenilworth E  
 97:00   Andrea JahaszSENWLeamington Ladies  
 TBC   Nigel Frith V45MBourton7.2 
 TBC   An OtherSENMNorthbrook AC Green  
 TBC   An OtherSENMSpa Striders SM  
ZMTL L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 59:10   Chris Bacon V35MStratford-upon-Avon18.8 
 61:20   Andrew Holbrook V40MKenilworth Runners6.0 
 61:20   Richard Merrell V35MSpa Striders0.8 
 64:00   Andy Peaston V45MBourton23.0 
 64:13   Rich SteelSENMKenilworth B  
 65:33   Paul Griffin V40MLeamington25.0 
 66:00   Kyza DerlySENMSphinx AC  
 66:02   James Deacon V35MStratford-upon-Avon14.6 
 70:48   Graham Garlick V40MLeamington10.7 
 71:23   Simon Lanckham U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Derby Uni0.3 
Page: 1 2