Whitehead 5 External Results
Whitehead
9 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:34   Eoghan Totten PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Imperial College/Newcastle & 25:3425:34-4.0 
226:09   Darryl Blair PBSENMNorth Belfast26:0926:0926.9 
326:28   Ryan Holt PBU20MWillowfield26:2826:28-1.3 
427:04   Tommy Hughes  V50MLeicester/North Belfast/Ireland26:5126:51-1.8 
527:25   Richard Johnston  SENMCity of Derry26:3425:3325.5 
628:01   Bernard Brady PBV45MLarne28:0128:012.6 
728:14   Stephen Walker PBSENMNorth Belfast28:1428:144.8 
828:18   Jack Neeson  U20MBallymena Runners/Newcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge27:4227:2028.1 
928:32   Eoin McQuillan PBSENMNorth Belfast28:3227:3910.1 
1028:58   David Lonnen SBV45MCity of Lisburn28:5828:164.3 
1129:10   Cathy McCourt SBV35WNorth Belfast29:1028:439.8 
1229:34   Colin Porter PBV35MSeapark29:3429:3419.9 
1330:35   David Wright SBV40MNorth Belfast30:3528:2911.6 
1431:18   Rodney Livingstone PBV40MBallymena Runners31:1831:186.2 
1531:29   Nicholas Baird U20M     
1631:30   Claire Connor SBSENWNorth Belfast31:3028:4810.3 
1731:36   Bobbie Irvine V45M     
1831:53   Judith Lonnen PBSENWCity of Lisburn31:5329:4011.9 
1931:57   Brian Corbett SENM     
2032:24   Colin Hoey PBV40MBallymena Runners32:2432:2422.1 
2132:29   Gary Stitt PBU23MBallymena & Antrim32:2932:2936.0 
2232:48   Ryan Henry SBU20MWillowfield32:4831:4010.4 
2333:05   Matthew Barr SENM     
2433:06   Ruth Perioli SBV50WLagan Valley33:0632:2615.7 
2533:09   Ian Brennan PBV45MLarne33:0833:0815.3 
2633:29   Johnathan Chivers SENM     
2733:45   Greg McClure  V55MNorth Belfast32:1730:118.2 
2834:10   Ian Cleland SBSENMSeapark34:1030:323.5 
2934:21   Ciaran Wright SENM     
3035:12   Marc Irvine SENMSeapark    
3135:18   Martin Hooper SENM     
3235:20   Paddy Quinlan V40M     
3335:21   Paul Nixon SENM     
3435:27   Fionnuala McCourt  V50WLagan Valley33:5732:2932.2 
3535:38   Hugo Rodgers PBSENMNewcastle & District35:3835:3830.0 
3635:45   Michelle Bradley SENW     
3735:46   Linda Petticrew SBV45WBallymena Runners35:4635:1011.0 
3836:21   Julian Kennedy PBV55MBallymena & Antrim36:2136:2121.8 
3936:26   Aubrey McCrory V40M     
4036:33   Ruth Wilson SBV40WLarne36:3335:2524.7 
4136:38   Andrew Mehaffey SENM     
4236:41   Colin Haddick V50M     
4336:42   John Grant SENM     
4436:45   Sara Smyth PBSENWWillowfield36:4536:4533.6 
4536:47   Chloe Crossley SBU15WWillowfield36:4736:3414.3 
4636:59   Liz Turton SBV50WStockport36:5935:5416.1 
4737:10   David Turton PBV55MStockport37:1037:1011.9 
4837:19   Sam Dunn V50M     
4937:21   Stephen Hamilton SBV50MSeapark37:2134:0436.0 
5038:45   Adam McGivern U20M     
5138:52   Alastair Petticrew V45M     
5238:55   Carla Magill SENW     
5339:15   Paul O'Hare V50MNICS AC    
5439:34   Andrew Beattie V40MLarne AC    
5539:41   Charlotte Rice SENW     
5639:56   Lynsey Grant SBSENWSeapark39:5639:3536.0 
5740:09   Rhonda Brady  V35WLarne37:0734:387.1 
5840:29   Stuart McLean V40M     
5940:31   Ross Kirkpatrick V40M     
6040:34   Kate Montgomery SBV50WLagan Valley40:3440:3315.6 
6140:44   Eric Glanville V40M     
6242:06   John Neeson  V50MBallymena Runners41:3338:1815.0 
6342:13   Norman Kernaghan V50M     
6442:13   Kimberley Chivers V50W     
6543:03   Richard Hood U20M     
6643:12   Mark Campbell PBV40MSeapark43:1243:1214.8 
6743:12   Adam Campbell U20M     
6843:20   Irene Beattie V50WLarne AC    
6943:46   Barry Vance V50M     
7044:11   Ivan Baxter V60MCivil Service    
7144:27   John Hood V45M     
7244:41   Jordan Brownlee U20M     
7344:56   Trevor Robinson U20M     
7445:32   Colm Crozier U20M     
7546:02   Jenny McCourt SENW     
7646:37   Gillian McKee V40W     
7746:48   Vicki Hamilton PBV40WSeapark46:4846:4836.0 
7848:49   Dean Nutt SENM     
7951:38   Fionnuala Flynn SENW     
8052:34   Sally McKeown V45W