Black Park parkrun # 144 External Results
Black Park
7 Apr 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Simon Newton PBS30MBarnsley H/Police16:3416:34-0.5 
216:49   Ben Sutherland PBU18MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton16:4916:336.6 
317:57   Kieran Gilfedder PBU18MWycombe17:4216:24-2.5 
418:02   Tom Claessens SBU18MWycombe18:0217:4324.3 
518:11   Philip Jones  V45MWycombe/Datchet17:5517:556.7 
618:16   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:1617:163.3 
718:20   James Roberts PBU18MWycombe18:1917:566.0 
818:39   Ian Lawson  V40MChiltern18:2018:206.5 
918:44   Leonard Richardson PBV40MMaidenhead18:4418:4414.8 
1018:53   David Priddy  V45MDatchet18:5218:4416.2 
1118:59   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:3718:377.0 
1219:01   Nathan Andrew Taylor  V40MChiltern18:5418:376.5 
1319:08   Alison Young PBV35WChiltern19:0818:314.8 
1419:08   Tim Cook PBS30MWatford Joggers18:3717:414.0 
1519:24   Alun Jones  V55MHandy Cross19:1318:416.1 
1619:28   Michael Barker PBV35MUnattached19:2819:2212.0 
1719:40   John Quirke SBV55MThames Valley19:2218:5510.2 
1819:45   Christopher McEwen  S25MMaidenhead19:1218:2232.1 
1919:49   Jack Nisbet SBV50MHayes & Harlington19:4919:199.4 
2019:54   James Allchin  S30MHandy Cross19:2917:582.8 
2119:58   Neil Brooks  V50MUnattached19:0719:0729.9 
2220:06   Calum Steer PBU15MChiltern20:0616:520.1 
2320:09   Marcus Vallance  S30MHillingdon Triathletes19:5219:5214.0 
2420:10   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:3918:5914.2 
2520:11   Vlad Nebolsin  V35MWycombe19:4519:229.1 
2620:13   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached19:4519:4516.2 
2720:14   Ross Arthur SBU18MMaidenhead20:1419:1226.9 
2820:16   Kevin Edmonds  V50MThames Valley19:4819:077.7 
2920:19   Adam Stone PBSENMUnattached19:4219:4229.8 
3020:23   Joseph Doyle PBU15MHillingdon20:2317:4424.7 
3120:25   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:4517:555.3 
3220:27   Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe19:0917:2118.4 
3320:28   John Cobb PBV35MUnattached20:2818:4235.3 
3420:33   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached20:2319:5516.2 
3520:38   Paul Emery PBV45MWatford Joggers20:3819:426.8 
3620:40   Lee Dumont PBS30MUnattached20:3320:3314.5 
3720:43   Ian Gilham PBV50MEton TC20:0919:137.2 
3820:47   John McKim SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx20:4720:2218.4 
3920:47   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached19:5819:5812.5 
4020:54   Iain Betson PBV35MUnattached20:3919:507.4 
4121:00   Peter Furness SBV50MHayes & Harlington21:0020:2618.1 
4221:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:04   Colin P Smith  V40MUnattached19:0918:3821.0 
4421:05   Simon Allen PBV40MUnattached20:4819:5212.2 
4521:06   Brett Hutchinson  V35MHillingdon21:0318:478.6 
4621:13   Colette O'Neill SBV40WHillingdon21:1320:2136.0 
4721:15   James Edward Gamble  V50MWatford Joggers20:4320:179.9 
4821:20   Jamie Stentaford  S30MHillingdon Triathletes19:4919:0233.9 
4921:21   Paul Hartigan SBV45MBurnham21:1620:4113.4 
5021:22   Andrew Sheard PBV50MUnattached20:5220:5234.0 
5121:28   John Laird SBV40MHillingdon21:2820:3218.0 
5221:39   Chris Jeffery  SENMUnattached20:3520:2825.3 
5321:40   Chris Dyke  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:5920:5936.0 
5421:42   John Pryor PBV45MWycombe21:4221:4221.2 
5521:44   Daniel Joseph O'leary SBV45MUnattached20:1819:2712.5 
5621:47   Jeremy Williams  V40MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
5721:53   James Griffiths SBU18MMaidenhead21:0121:0112.7 
5821:54   Chris Pinnell SBV45MHillingdon21:5420:2322.3 
5921:56   Wim Nuyts PBV50MChiltern21:5620:5910.2 
6022:03   Wilhelm So SENMUnattached    
6122:12   Daniel Tipping U20MUnattached    
6222:12   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:3720:1612.6 
6322:16   Gareth Lloyd  V35MUnattached19:5319:0818.8 
6422:17   Max Leslie-Smith U15MUnattached    
6522:20   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:0620:4230.9 
6622:22   Brendan Luff  SENMUnattached21:3521:3533.4 
6722:25   Nick Archer SBV55MUnattached22:1621:4813.9 
6822:26   Chris M Wright  V35MUnattached20:5019:559.9 
6922:27   John Irwin  V60MBurnham22:1621:2620.9 
7022:29   Alex Mctavish PBS30MDatchet/Unattached22:2920:4314.7 
7122:30   Jon Kew SBV40MMaidenhead19:2818:043.4 
7222:31   Kirsten Stilwell PBU11WWycombe22:0318:201.9 
7322:32   Matthew Conrad-jones  V40MUnattached21:2719:5331.3 
7422:35   Martin Josten  V60MUnattached22:2421:3515.5 
7522:37   Robert Wells SENMUnattached    
7622:39   Robert Minter  U18MUnattached19:4619:4636.0 
7722:40   Anthony Bremner  SENMUnattached21:3920:5536.0 
7822:43   Michael John Dyer PBV50MUnattached21:1620:0211.2 
7922:44   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:0421:0815.2 
8022:45   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached21:3920:2233.7 
8122:47   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes21:2021:2019.6 
8222:48   David Jones PBV35MGade Valley22:1122:1136.0 
8322:49   Liam Manning PBSENMUnattached21:1621:1621.6 
8422:56   James Lockwood PBU15MSouth West RR22:5622:5635.5 
8522:59   Lucy Worsley  S25WUnattached22:2922:1514.6 
8623:01   Michael Andrew Cook  V55MUnattached21:1421:1436.0 
8723:05   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached20:5620:019.7 
8823:05   William Pennell PBV55MNorth York Moors23:0523:0526.9 
8923:09   Maddie Moat  SENWUnattached21:2220:0721.9 
9023:13   Oona Gaffney  V40WHillingdon23:0423:0425.4 
9123:15   Josh Malyan  U15MHillingdon21:4620:3733.3 
9223:17   Tom Collison  SENMUnattached22:3122:3129.5 
9323:20   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes21:0319:5610.7 
9423:23   Kevin Stilwell PBV35MWycombe22:4022:4036.0 
9523:25   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached22:0521:0117.1 
9623:33   David Lilley  SENMUnattached22:3722:3734.3 
9723:36   Mark Brittain SBV50MUnattached23:2122:3633.6 
9823:39   Alan Smalley PBV50MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
9923:40   William Starrs  U18MUnattached22:4522:3827.4 
10023:47   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:2423:2420.8 
10123:49   Keir Ayling SBV50MUnattached23:4922:1913.6 
10223:51   Christopher John Dalton PBU20MWest London UNI23:5123:5136.0 
10323:52   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon21:1821:0736.0 
10423:53   Andy Young SBSENMUnattached23:2622:4936.0 
10523:54   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:3922:3917.6 
10623:55   John Richard Palmer Dalton  V50MWest London UNI22:5722:0515.9 
10723:55   Abbie Jones  U11WMaidenhead23:0420:549.9 
10823:57   Jon Williams  V55MBerkshire TC/Datchet23:2423:2436.0 
10923:57   Kevin Sears V40MUnattached    
11023:58   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern22:5219:5811.3 
11123:58   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached23:2422:3915.6 
11224:01   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:2722:3619.3 
11324:04   Sue Park PBV45WUnattached23:3222:1712.1 
11424:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11524:09   Daniel Cochrane U15MUnattached    
11624:09   Martin Kendra V35MUnattached    
11724:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:10   Sue Tipping PBV45WUnattached24:1023:5118.2 
11924:11   Jenny Louise Walker SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else24:1123:2017.0 
12024:17   Al O'dornan PBV35MUnattached24:1724:1722.3 
12124:18   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:0922:0034.5 
12224:24   Andrew Starrs  V45MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
12324:26   Scott Getley  V35MChiltern24:1220:529.4 
12424:35   Byron Brown PBSENMUnattached24:1519:1411.4 
12524:36   Carolyn McGuigan PBV45WHarrow/Met Police24:3624:3635.6 
12624:38   Will Smales  SENMUnattached24:0221:1820.1 
12724:40   Mick Driver  V55MBurnham23:4121:5812.4 
12824:43   Gurvinder Dhaliwal  SENMUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
12924:44   Stephen Otter SBS30MPurple Patch23:5623:5620.3 
13024:48   Chris Zaremba SBV50MUnattached24:4824:2021.8 
13124:50   Elizabeth Annetts  V55WBurnham23:2021:2528.9 
13224:52   Katherine Hardy  V55WUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
13324:53   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached23:4623:2820.4 
13424:55   William Rogers PBSENMUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
13524:56   William Luff  V50MUnattached23:1822:4616.2 
13624:58   Chris John Rogan  V55MUnattached24:4624:4624.5 
13725:02   John Whitby  V50MUnattached24:3224:2620.5 
13825:04   Iain Neil Meadows SBSENMUnattached25:0424:1720.8 
13925:06   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:1223:0621.2 
14025:07   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon24:5323:5616.3 
14125:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:14   Seamus Hannigan  V40MUnattached23:4319:348.4 
14325:15   Christopher Roberts PBV50MUnattached25:1524:1932.6 
14425:16   Richard Sinclair SBV50MUnattached24:1324:1036.0 
14525:17   Ian Mitchell  V40MUnattached23:5123:1828.5 
14625:20   Sandeep Jagpal SENMUnattached    
14725:21   Dominic Pain SENMUnattached    
14825:21   Thomas Luff  SENMUnattached21:4821:3436.0 
14925:22   Brian Lloyd SBV50MUnattached25:2223:4724.7 
15025:23   Suzanna Lawrence  V45WUnattached24:3324:2136.0 
15125:27   Jessica Sloan  S20WUnattached22:4221:0322.3 
15225:29   Valerie Williams  V55WBerkshire TC/Datchet24:3024:3036.0 
15325:30   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached24:3122:5422.6 
15425:31   John Skinner  V45MUnattached25:2123:4518.4 
15525:31   Jayne Lockwood  V45WSouth West RR25:1125:1136.0 
15625:34   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley24:0918:5315.0 
15725:35   Alex Onn PBU15MUnattached25:3121:2036.0 
15825:35   Ged Griffin  V45MUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
15925:36   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:1822:4722.6 
16025:41   Howard Jones V50MUnattached    
16125:46   Patrick Onn  V45MUnattached25:3224:1525.9 
16225:50   Stuart Williams  V45MHayes & Harlington/Datchet22:5021:2912.6 
16325:52   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:0424:0316.9 
16425:52   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:5724:2722.7 
16525:54   Richard Flemming SENMUnattached    
16625:55   Marcie Flynn  V35WUnattached25:0125:0136.0 
16725:56   John Pain SBV50MUnattached25:5625:1136.0 
16826:01   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached24:3224:3217.3 
16926:01   William Doyle PBU11MHillingdon25:5125:5136.0 
17026:02   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge25:0022:4022.7 
17126:03   Ian Gascoigne  V50MUnattached24:2124:2121.6 
17226:06   Karen Smith  S30WBurnham22:5822:4736.0 
17326:08   Rob Lane  V40MDatchet25:4423:1521.4 
17426:15   AN Other         
17526:19   Peter Doyle PBV45MUnattached26:1925:0136.0 
17626:37   Katy Hughes PBV35WDatchet26:3725:1325.3 
17726:40   Ryan Austin  SENMUnattached24:2924:2926.0 
17826:46   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached23:4523:0317.9 
17926:49   Ross Mcmichael PBV35MUnattached26:4926:4933.3 
18026:49   Alexander Lewis  U18MUnattached24:0421:4632.7 
18126:50   Karen Trunkfield PBV40WUnattached26:1323:2916.1 
18226:53   Timothy Lewis  V45MUnattached21:3421:3434.8 
18326:54   Mantej Dhatt PBV35MUnattached25:3524:5123.6 
18426:56   James Richard Puckett SENMUnattached    
18527:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:05   Stephen Campion V60MUnattached    
18727:06   Rachel Campion  SENWUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
18827:15   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:5125:0821.8 
18927:18   Richard Neale  V45MUnattached26:5326:5334.6 
19027:22   Andrew Bryden  SENMUnattached26:1126:1133.6 
19127:22   John Followell  V40MPurple Patch24:0524:0520.7 
19227:26   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet26:3126:3125.3 
19327:37   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached23:4721:3713.0 
19427:38   Linda Rottmeier PBSENWUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
19527:41   Eric Clark V40MUnattached    
19627:41   Kieran Rogan  SENMUnattached26:0824:4329.6 
19727:47   Dominic Rogan PBSENMUnattached27:4727:4336.0 
19827:50   Emma-Louise Stilwell PBU11WWycombe25:5025:5036.0 
19927:54   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2624:1819.8 
20027:56   Melissa Elliott  V35WDatchet26:3526:3526.3 
20127:58   Dinah Roberts PBV50WUnattached27:4426:3931.2 
20228:00   Lewis James Fry  SENMUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
20328:01   Heidi Breagan  V35WUnattached24:0324:0331.5 
20428:02   Tony Barnwell SBV65MBritish Airways28:0225:5734.7 
20528:03   Maureen Fitzgerald  V70WThames Valley/Ireland26:5125:5236.0 
20628:04   Andrea Bremner SENWUnattached    
20728:04   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached25:2823:2820.7 
20828:05   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch21:3820:5814.8 
20928:06   Julian Borrill  V45MDatchet26:5625:2118.0 
21028:10   David John Coombs  V55MUnattached26:0325:1226.2 
21128:11   Sam Huse SBSENMUnattached28:1121:1916.2 
21228:17   Fiona Williams SBV45WUnattached28:1725:3836.0 
21328:19   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0327:0031.2 
21428:23   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross26:3724:3431.6 
21528:23   Hayley Philpott PBU15WHillingdon27:1327:1336.0 
21628:24   Cleo Pryor PBU15WWycombe28:2428:2436.0 
21728:24   Kabir Dhaliwal  U18MUnattached25:5024:1236.0 
21828:26   Laura Williams  V45WUnattached27:5025:2419.2 
21928:27   Edna Steele PBV40WUnattached26:3124:3316.6 
22028:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22228:32   Jake Macnaughton  SENMUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
22328:34   Lucie Pryor PBU11WWycombe28:3428:3430.9 
22428:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:39   Kay Rowley  V50WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
22628:39   Gail Leslie-Smith V45WUnattached    
22728:40   Danny Maclean  V50MUnattached28:2827:2436.0 
22828:42   Tina Rapson  V50WUnattached28:0227:3921.5 
22928:44   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:2027:2027.5 
23028:48   Heather Piper PBV50WUnattached27:1226:1728.2 
23128:52   Clare Parish  SENWUnattached25:0622:4936.0 
23228:55   Richard Lloyd  V45MChiltern25:1224:0323.5 
23329:00   Louise Helen Kay  V50WUnattached27:2226:4336.0 
23429:01   Stuart Dibley  V50MUnattached27:5625:5822.2 
23529:02   Sandra Martin  V40WUnattached26:0426:0436.0 
23629:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:08   Alexander James Christopher Cook  U18MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
23829:09   Fiona Jane Cook  V45WUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
23929:09   Anna Danskine V45WUnattached    
24029:12   Sebastian Gray PBU18MUnattached26:1223:4736.0 
24129:13   Ann Charlotte Palmer  V45WHandy Cross28:5827:2436.0 
24229:16   Lizzie Bellis SENWUnattached    
24329:16   Robyn Clark U15WHarrow AC    
24429:17   Paul Gibson  S30MEaling Southall & Middx19:5618:4111.2 
24529:21   Brian Webber  V60MFarnham Common26:0124:5121.3 
24629:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24729:24   Andrew Bell  V50MUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
24829:25   Daniel Caton PBSENMUnattached27:5427:2436.0 
24929:26   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:5725:3121.4 
25029:33   Ewan Harris  U18MUnattached22:5922:5926.6 
Page: 1 2