Guildford parkrun # 5 External Results
Guildford
7 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30   Tom Aldred PBS30MLondon Heathside/Highgate15:1715:17-3.3 
217:28   Chris Finill SBV50MHarrow17:2716:422.9 
317:33   Martin Rutter  S25MStockport17:1116:17-0.1 
417:54   Mark Knipe SENMUnattached    
518:20   Graham Bell  S25MWimbledon Windmilers16:5916:5910.2 
618:23   Daniel Wallis  U18MGuildford & Godalming16:2815:42-4.6 
718:49   Neil Covington SBV40MGuildford & Godalming18:3816:2936.0 
819:05   Jon Morris  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached17:0015:42-2.3 
919:20   Gavin Megaw  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:4418:037.0 
1019:32   Mark Cranwell  V40MHarrow18:5317:326.1 
1119:34   Mike Bell U20MUnattached    
1219:38   Eleanor Harrison  U18WGuildford & Godalming19:3018:303.3 
1319:58   Clive Knipe PBSENMDurham Uni Cross Country Club19:5819:5827.2 
1420:54   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:3320:0415.4 
1520:59   Mig Vale PBV40MUnattached19:5119:5111.8 
1621:07   Ben Friend  S25MUnattached19:5817:493.3 
1721:12   Susanna Harrison PBV45WWoking21:0620:107.5 
1821:25   Susanna Ditton PBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Aberystwyth Uni21:2521:2514.5 
1921:35   Alastair Mccrea  S25MUnattached21:2221:1515.0 
2021:38   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:3218:5328.7 
2121:42   Laurence Tilbury  U18MGuildford & Godalming21:2321:2336.0 
2221:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:46   Kathryn Ditton SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:4620:309.9 
2421:48   David Andrews  V45MUnattached20:3319:3721.8 
2521:51   James Adams  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:0117:341.3 
2621:56   Mike Saunders PBV50MUnattached21:5621:5615.8 
2722:00   Claire Thornhill PBS30WLondon Heathside/Ireland22:0021:3313.8 
2822:10   Max Anderson PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5219:5525.8 
2922:19   Simon Crone  V35MUnattached21:4621:4636.0 
3022:30   AN Other         
3122:31   Joanna Finill SENWUnattached    
3222:34   Matt Owens SENMUnattached    
3322:49   Anthony Aldred  V60MUnattached22:2121:3212.7 
3423:25   Paul Anderson  V40MUnattached22:1322:1313.7 
3523:27   Karen Jones  V50WThames Hare & Hounds23:1323:0315.0 
3623:29   Duncan Irvine  V60MWoking22:5122:5136.0 
3723:38   Gary Lloyd  V65MDorking & Mole Valley22:4222:4216.4 
3823:43   Madeleine Watson  V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Wharfedale22:5120:5918.7 
3923:56   Lynne Lloyd  V40WWimbledon Windmilers23:3322:4017.3 
4023:57   Amanda Henderson V35WUnattached    
4123:57   Liz Bell U20WUnattached    
4223:57   Jessica Pealing PBS20WWimbledon Windmilers23:0022:5532.2 
4324:08   Wesley Tilbury  U20MGuildford & Godalming18:0818:089.1 
4424:32   Tom Butcher  U18MGuildford & Godalming18:2018:0015.4 
4524:35   Chris Smith SBV40MUnattached24:3524:1435.5 
4624:38   Debbie Ellis SBV35WClapham Chasers24:3823:5228.6 
4724:40   Julian Harnor  V55MUnattached24:3322:4714.1 
4824:44   Heather Kincaid SENWUnattached    
4925:01   Susannah Peng  S20WUnattached24:5724:5736.0 
5025:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5125:12   Kat Morris SENWUnattached    
5225:31   Hannah Gibbons SENWUnattached    
5325:45   Mike Gibbons SENMUnattached    
5425:48   Martin Turner PBV40MUnattached25:1925:1936.0 
5525:48   David Male PBV50MWaverley24:5022:3514.4 
5626:11   James Williams V40MUnattached    
5726:36   Steven Baker V35MUnattached    
5826:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:04   Danny Kalorkoti PBU18MUnattached27:0427:0436.0 
6027:05   Brian Blackman  V60MDorking & Mole Valley27:0025:3530.3 
6127:09   Mike Jeffery  V65MBracknell Forest26:1225:3427.8 
6227:27   Tara Brian SENWUnattached    
6327:32   Stuart Minikin V45MUnattached    
6427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6628:11   David Clifford  V40MUnattached25:5224:4736.0 
6728:13   Patrick Brierley PBV45MUnattached28:0828:0826.2 
6828:18   Teresa Male PBV50WWaverley28:1624:5719.6 
6928:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7028:41   Fran Afonso SBV40WUnattached28:3626:4522.3 
7128:43   Jane Reeves V45WUnattached    
7228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7329:01   Alison Bown  V45WUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
7429:10   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MFarnham Runners23:3822:5917.8 
7529:27   Ray Mutter  V35MDorking & Mole Valley29:0327:5934.7 
7629:30   Donna Louise Brabon V35WUnattached    
7729:46   Helen Taylor  V40WUnattached29:2629:2632.1 
7830:37   Caroline Holtham PBSENWUnattached30:3730:3736.0 
7930:53   Clare Tyndall V35WUnattached    
8031:17   Diane Dowling V50WUnattached    
8131:46   Gemma Brierley PBS25WUnattached28:4121:3010.9 
8232:15   Carolyn Ditton  V55WUnattached31:4929:4625.5 
8332:43   John Barron SBV70MDorking & Mole Valley32:4325:2335.8 
8432:43   Malcolm Bryce-Stafford  V35MUnattached25:0024:5435.1 
8533:55   Amelie Lloyd SBU18WUnattached33:5526:2430.0 
8633:56   Tanya Aldred V35WUnattached    
8741:38   Rosy Wilson U15WUnattached