Scottish Schools' Championships
Grangemouth
8-9 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.81   Josh Kerr  U15MEdinburgh AC1:59.371:45.35-6.1 
22:08.89   Euan Urquhart PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.71:57.0410.6 
32:10.06   Euan Trout  U15MKilbarchan2:07.052:01.6017.9 
42:15.94   Matthew Robb PBU15MFife2:08.62:06.732.3 
52:16.24   Jamie Paterson  U15MCentral2:08.762:02.8929.0 
62:16.65   James Carrie  U15MScottish Schs2:15.402:04.7235.6 
72:16.93   Calum McCormack  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:11.212:00.5714.0 
82:28.17   Iain Davies  U15MCentral2:10.91:55.96-1.7 
800 U15M h1 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.03   Euan Urquhart  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.71:57.0410.6 
22:17.70   Calum McCormack  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:11.212:00.5714.0 
32:18.79   Iain Davies  U15MCentral2:10.91:55.96-1.7 
42:20.79   Corey Smith  U15MPitreavie2:13.042:05.5814.3 
52:22.30   Gray Ross U15MSco Sch    
62:22.53   Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U15MCity of York2:21.31:56.05-0.4 
72:22.77   Thomas Otton  U15MGala2:20.732:02.234.8 
800 U15M h2 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.59   Josh Kerr  U15MEdinburgh AC1:59.371:45.35-6.1 
22:24.93   Jamie Paterson  U15MCentral2:08.762:02.8929.0 
32:26.12   Paul Harper  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:19.32:06.8319.4 
42:28.37   Mark Taylor U15MSco Sch    
52:29.12   Jack McCabe PBU15MKirkintilloch2:23.32:03.844.4 
62:30.56   Angus Johnstone  U15MNithsdale2:19.022:00.9718.2 
800 U15M h3 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.81   Euan Trout  U15MKilbarchan2:07.052:01.6017.9 
22:15.40   James Carrie SBU15MScottish Schs2:15.402:04.7235.6 
32:16.50   Matthew Robb PBU15MFife2:08.62:06.732.3 
42:19.05   Sean Reilly  U15MCambuslang2:14.872:14.8735.6 
52:21.94   Andrew Davis  U15MOrkney2:17.32:12.233.5 
62:25.16   Owen Leach PBU15MMotherwell2:23.82:07.922.7 
800 U14M (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.68   Ben Greenwood  U15MPerth Strathtay2:00.961:48.710.1 
22:10.90   Iain Wilson  U15MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire2:03.71:59.2725.5 
32:15.53   Stewart Millar PBU15MAberdeen2:06.11:55.21-0.8 
42:18.42   Lewis Serpell PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.422:07.6922.2 
52:20.04   Robbie McLaren  U15MPitreavie2:14.122:13.2536.0 
62:21.54   Anthony Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:16.51:57.010.9 
72:24.73   Ross Allan  U13MEdinburgh AC2:19.712:03.1316.6 
82:28.33   Cameron Steven  U15MLasswade2:22.51:51.07-1.9 
800 U14M h1 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.48   Ben Greenwood  U15MPerth Strathtay2:00.961:48.710.1 
22:24.22   Cameron Steven  U15MLasswade2:22.51:51.07-1.9 
32:24.23   Cameron Carney PBU15MScottish Schs2:24.232:24.2336.0 
42:25.81   Joe Arthur  U15MEdinburgh AC2:24.541:58.36-3.7 
52:30.29   Adam Scott  U13MFife2:20.441:54.93-2.5 
62:33.47   Andrew Moreland PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.42:07.0017.6 
72:39.15   Matthew Smith U14MSco Sch    
800 U14M h2 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.37   Stewart Millar  U15MAberdeen2:06.11:55.21-0.8 
22:24.58   Iain Wilson  U15MNorth Ayrshire/Ayrshire2:03.71:59.2725.5 
32:25.64   Ross Lyttle PBU15MLarkhall2:25.641:56.695.6 
42:28.10   James Price U14MSco Sch    
52:28.60   Lewis Ross  U13MAyr Seaforth2:21.871:59.95-1.1 
62:38.92   Robert Ponton  U13MNithsdale2:25.72:04.4617.6 
72:39.50   Simon Fraser PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.82:30.535.6 
800 U14M h3 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.33   Lewis Serpell PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.422:07.6922.2 
22:20.11   Anthony Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:16.51:57.010.9 
32:20.49   Ross Allan PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:19.712:03.1316.6 
42:20.94   Robbie McLaren  U15MPitreavie2:14.122:13.2536.0 
52:35.21   Hamish Stewart PBU15MScottish Schs2:35.212:35.2136.0 
62:36.36   Struan Paton  U13MCambuslang2:21.922:05.545.1 
72:39.92   Matthew Mackinnon SBU15MInverclyde2:39.921:57.9412.4 
800 U15W (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.12   Leia Glading  U15WFalkirk2:18.312:18.3130.6 
22:20.12   Katie Anderson  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:19.122:15.2113.7 
32:22.68   Pamela McNicol  U15WLaw2:22.102:18.8633.6 
42:28.53   Roisin Smith  U15WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:18.072:16.179.0 
52:30.92   Lisa Rennie  U15WAyr Seaforth2:27.22:27.235.9 
62:37.10   Hannah Addison  U15WCorstorphine2:28.42:12.162.1 
72:38.75   Rebecca Saxby  U15WGiffnock North2:30.462:26.735.5 
82:41.98   Lauren Fraser  U17WInverness2:36.752:23.8733.6 
800 U15W h1 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.75   Lauren Fraser SBU17WInverness2:36.752:23.8733.6 
22:36.98   Roisin Smith  U15WAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:18.072:16.179.0 
32:38.05   Lucy Cogley SBU17WScottish Schs2:38.052:30.4136.0 
42:38.55   Emma Mitchell  U15WInverclyde2:34.832:25.5936.0 
52:54.55   Erin McCarthy U15WSco Sch    
-DNS   Perri McCluskey  U15WKirkintilloch2:35.842:33.2033.0 
800 U15W h2 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.99   Pamela McNicol  U15WLaw2:22.102:18.8633.6 
22:34.24   Lisa Rennie  U15WAyr Seaforth2:27.22:27.235.9 
32:34.67   Rebecca Saxby  U15WGiffnock North2:30.462:26.735.5 
42:44.17   Beth Gallagher  U15WCentral2:40.12:35.536.0 
52:45.29   Rachel Busby  U15WGarscube2:34.992:34.9936.0 
62:54.17   Abbigail Mcinnes  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:40.72:38.8433.5 
800 U15W h3 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.96   Leia Glading  U15WFalkirk2:18.312:18.3130.6 
22:30.45   Katie Anderson  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:19.122:15.2113.7 
32:33.45   Hannah Addison  U15WCorstorphine2:28.42:12.162.1 
42:38.00   Rachel Watson PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:30.572:25.2918.0 
52:39.24   Megan Robertson  U15WHelensburgh2:32.402:32.4026.9 
62:49.43   Kelly Bissett  U15WFalkirk2:48.12:37.7236.0 
800 U14W (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.82   Reagan Binnie PBU15WLaw2:22.822:16.3225.8 
22:23.46   Kerry MacAngus  U15WKilbarchan2:18.632:10.770.4 
32:27.53   Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie2:20.492:20.4928.8 
42:28.13   Sarah Eunson  U15WGiffnock North2:24.842:10.2815.3 
52:32.48   Zoe Pflug PBU13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:32.482:32.482.3 
62:33.53   Shelby Morrison PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:26.82:14.8312.2 
72:35.50   Esme Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.792:22.6933.5 
82:36.74   Zoe Bates  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.272:14.403.6 
800 U14W h1 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.59   Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie2:20.492:20.4928.8 
22:34.38   Zoe Pflug  U13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:32.482:32.482.3 
32:34.51   Jade Carlyle  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.652:22.7727.5 
42:34.84   Cara Steven PBU15WShetland2:32.72:25.624.3 
52:36.83   Catriona Allan PBU15WKilbarchan2:36.832:36.8335.6 
62:37.60   Erina Brown SBU13WOrkney/Team Hippo2:37.602:31.136.0 
72:38.90   Anna Gilchrist PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:38.002:19.1127.9 
82:42.62   Perri McCluskey  U15WKirkintilloch2:35.842:33.2033.0 
92:54.78   Shona McBean PBU15WKilmarnock2:54.782:36.6932.2 
102:58.81   Sophie Rose U14WSco Sch    
800 U14W h2 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.47   Kerry MacAngus  U15WKilbarchan2:18.632:10.770.4 
22:32.14   Shelby Morrison PBU13WGreenock Glenpark2:26.82:14.8312.2 
32:35.01   Emily Craig  U15WWhitemoss2:31.32:16.1118.1 
42:36.41   Carolyn Cameron  U13WEdinburgh AC2:29.022:17.224.9 
52:38.20   Morag Paterson PBU15WHelensburgh2:38.202:32.336.0 
62:43.29   Caitlin Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:33.72:13.522.8 
72:45.90   Madeleine Woods  U13WCentral2:43.122:29.222.6 
82:48.46   Jessica Curry  U15WKilbarchan2:37.792:37.7936.0 
92:58.00   Nicole Fairlie  U15WArbroath & District2:48.02:38.3335.8 
103:03.96   Alice Bell  U15WStewartry2:43.92:43.936.0 
800 U14W h3 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.12   Reagan Binnie  U15WLaw2:22.822:16.3225.8 
22:36.86   Franca Still  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.6129.0 
32:37.17   Hilary Lewin  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.492:26.3835.1 
42:41.55   Rebecca Conroy  U15WGiffnock North2:40.22:35.4236.0 
52:43.81   Charli Shand  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:39.82:39.836.0 
62:48.18   Ava Williams  U15WShetland2:38.492:38.4936.0 
72:49.11   Claire Orr  U15WKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:48.82:35.7012.0 
82:50.80   Megan Munro  U13WInverness2:43.62:43.634.5 
92:54.86   Eilidh Russell  U15WCentral2:38.42:31.736.0 
102:56.27   Gemma Craig  U13WStewartry2:51.92:44.236.0 
800 U14W h4 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.21   Sarah Eunson  U15WGiffnock North2:24.842:10.2815.3 
22:32.69   Esme Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.792:22.6933.5 
32:33.88   Zoe Bates  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.272:14.403.6 
42:42.95   Holly Little  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.892:16.833.1 
52:44.23   Abigail Ferguson PBU15WInverness2:44.232:44.2336.0 
62:45.30   Cara Thom PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:45.302:45.3036.0 
72:47.29   Amy Davis  U13WOrkney2:40.532:40.5336.0 
82:52.08   Leanne Findlay  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:47.092:25.6819.7 
-DQ   Natalie Moran  U15WKilbarchan 2:27.5735.8 
800 U20M (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.77   Neil Gourley PBU20MGiffnock North1:52.771:46.12-5.7 
21:52.99   Chris Watson PBU20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:52.691:49.7614.4 
31:55.23   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:51.61:44.61-4.8 
41:55.24   Greg Williams PBU20MInverclyde1:55.241:51.8523.7 
51:57.18   Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.91:56.61.6 
61:58.64   Finlay Murray PBU20MEast Sutherland1:58.641:53.06-2.9 
72:05.79   Callum Heirs PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.81:59.787.8 
82:11.29   Andrew Thomson  U20MScottish Schs2:05.712:05.7136.0 
800 U20M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.87   Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.91:56.61.6 
22:05.02   Chris Watson  U20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire1:52.691:49.7614.4 
32:05.03   Greg Williams  U20MInverclyde1:55.241:51.8523.7 
42:05.90   Callum Heirs PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.81:59.787.8 
52:08.67   Craig Haxton  U20MKilbarchan2:05.282:05.1834.8 
62:08.97   Scott McAlpine  U20MPitreavie2:03.92:03.929.9 
800 U20M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.70   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.61:44.61-4.8 
22:03.80   Finlay Murray  U20MEast Sutherland1:58.641:53.06-2.9 
32:04.37   Neil Gourley  U20MGiffnock North1:52.771:46.12-5.7 
42:05.71   Andrew Thomson PBU20MScottish Schs2:05.712:05.7136.0 
52:06.26   Andrew Clark SBU20MGiffnock North2:04.241:59.451.1 
62:12.58   Michael Houston  U20MInverclyde2:04.12:02.1-3.2 
800 U17M (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.59   Max Lancaster  U17MGiffnock North1:57.081:53.4724.3 
21:59.10   Sean Chalmers PBU17MInverness1:54.791:54.79-4.0 
32:00.12   Gavin McArdle PBU17MKilbarchan1:58.561:56.0117.3 
42:00.46   Fraser White  U17MEdinburgh AC1:58.301:57.0820.9 
52:01.75   Jake Thomas  U17MLivingston2:00.981:57.115.9 
62:05.00   Christopher Boyle  U17MLaw2:02.91:54.86-2.6 
72:05.22   Ben Potrykus  U17MPitreavie2:01.81:51.06-4.2 
82:07.41   Kieran Saunders  U17MNithsdale2:06.182:06.1827.7 
800 U17M h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.88   Sean Chalmers  U17MInverness1:54.791:54.79-4.0 
22:06.18   Kieran Saunders PBU17MNithsdale2:06.182:06.1827.7 
32:07.95   Oliver Hay SBU17MAberdeen2:07.952:05.236.0 
42:08.66   Ross Henderson  U17MLasswade2:07.92:06.5135.6 
52:09.41   Gerard Smith PBU17MGreenock Glenpark2:09.412:09.4136.0 
62:10.63   Andrew Mitchell PBU17MLivingston2:07.822:01.5814.3 
72:11.27   Jack Stanners  U17MMoorfoot2:07.672:04.5835.2 
82:12.35   Jake Kerr  U17MEdinburgh AC2:08.792:07.9825.2 
92:13.22   Tom Merry PBU17MEllon2:13.222:13.2236.0 
800 U17M h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.46   Jake Thomas  U17MLivingston2:00.981:57.115.9 
22:06.49   Robert Bough  U17MEdinburgh AC2:04.511:56.031.0 
32:06.86   Fraser Glass PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.31:59.1723.7 
42:07.52   Cameron Gilmour PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:04.031:55.6912.3 
52:07.65   Euan Berry PBU17MFife2:06.432:03.1534.7 
62:09.82   Patrick Kelly PBU17MScottish Schs2:09.822:09.8236.0 
72:10.12   Fraser Wardhaugh SBU20MGala2:10.122:06.1436.0 
82:11.53   Gordon Wilson  U17MIrvine2:06.92:06.2132.0 
800 U17M h3 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15   Fraser White  U17MEdinburgh AC1:58.301:57.0820.9 
22:03.51   Christopher Boyle PBU17MLaw2:02.91:54.86-2.6 
32:04.71   Ben Potrykus  U17MPitreavie2:01.81:51.06-4.2 
42:06.72   Kieron Rafferty PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.12:06.14.4 
52:07.78   Michael Cameron  U17MEdinburgh AC/Durham2:05.821:58.4-2.4 
62:08.77   Callum Hunter PBU17MInverclyde2:08.471:56.541.5 
72:13.39   Craig Whyteside  U17MWhitemoss2:07.142:00.693.0 
82:17.70   John Ball  U17MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:03.391:54.4721.8 
800 U17M h4 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.13   Gavin McArdle  U17MKilbarchan1:58.561:56.0117.3 
22:02.91   Max Lancaster  U17MGiffnock North1:57.081:53.4724.3 
32:08.74   Rowan Marr SBU17MGala2:06.311:58.9927.7 
42:08.77   Luthais Arthur PBU17MGreenock Glenpark2:08.772:08.2835.9 
52:11.16   Magnus Bichan PBU17MOrkney2:11.162:05.6026.1 
62:11.20   Eoin Leask PBU17MShetland2:11.202:11.2036.0 
72:20.78   James Pennycook PBU17MFife2:20.782:06.917.2 
800 U20W (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.35   Kirsten Peters  U20WEdinburgh AC2:13.372:11.0335.9 
22:17.91   Iona Brodie SBU20WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics2:15.892:15.2036.0 
32:18.23   Olivia O'Hare SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:18.232:10.6622.5 
42:22.68   Olivia MacKenzie SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:22.682:21.7936.0 
52:23.24   Halina Rees SBU20WFife/Kingdom Athletics2:23.242:21.954.0 
800 U17W (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.91   Mhairi Hendry  U17WShettleston2:10.792:01.302.2 
22:13.28   Kathryn Gillespie SBU17WCentral/Team West2:10.192:07.172.7 
32:14.40   Sarah Dempsey PBU17WKilbarchan2:14.402:14.4014.7 
42:19.19   Hannah Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:15.052:06.82-0.3 
52:21.29   Erin Boddie  U17WEdinburgh AC2:20.462:20.4436.0 
62:21.48   Chloe Cowan  U17WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.1535.9 
72:22.28   Rosie Wilson SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:18.302:14.1628.3 
82:33.15   Alison Broadhurst  U17WEdinburgh AC2:24.702:21.5110.1 
800 U17W h1 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.55   Kathryn Gillespie  U17WCentral/Team West2:10.192:07.172.7 
22:21.83   Hannah Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:15.052:06.82-0.3 
32:22.20   Sarah Dempsey  U17WKilbarchan2:14.402:14.4014.7 
42:24.06   Rosie Wilson SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:18.302:14.1628.3 
52:29.72   Heather Campbell  U17WInverness2:26.252:17.798.9 
62:30.51   Eliza Chiswell SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.732:25.3736.0 
72:34.36   Kathryn Park  U17WNithsdale2:29.92:28.736.0 
800 U17W h2 (9 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17   Mhairi Hendry  U17WShettleston2:10.792:01.302.2 
22:23.29   Chloe Cowan  U17WGiffnock North/Team West2:17.042:15.1535.9 
32:24.44   Erin Boddie  U17WEdinburgh AC2:20.462:20.4436.0 
42:24.70   Alison Broadhurst SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:24.702:21.5110.1 
52:24.89   Amy Smith  U17WLasswade2:24.082:24.0831.2 
62:29.55   Emily Strathdee  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.172:17.263.3 
72:30.23   Martha Wightman PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:30.232:28.108.7 
82:43.77   Shona Blades SBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:32.292:23.63.8 
 
1500 U20M (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.36   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC3:51.743:33.96-4.8 
24:10.40   Neil Gourley  U20MGiffnock North3:50.403:35.95-5.7 
34:13.05   Chris Watson  U20MLaw/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team North Lanarkshire3:54.053:44.8514.4 
44:16.78   Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.74:00.481.6 
54:22.03   Russell Mountford  U20MKilbarchan3:55.853:55.858.6 
64:26.64   Adam Craig  U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track4:15.263:48.88-5.2 
74:31.99   Callum Heirs  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.884:12.437.8 
84:32.04   Ruaridh Miller  U20MEdinburgh AC4:20.854:02.695.2 
94:35.77   Jonathon Adam  U20MShetland4:27.34:27.331.8 
104:40.41   Michael Houston  U20MInverclyde4:19.614:08.85-3.2 
114:44.86   Christopher Russell SBU20MGiffnock North4:44.864:18.991.1 
124:48.76   Patrick Gillespie  U20MPerth Strathtay4:22.234:12.0127.5 
1500 U17M (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.82   Gavin McArdle PBU17MKilbarchan3:57.843:51.7817.3 
24:04.21   Lewis Boyle  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:56.843:56.8431.8 
34:06.21   Max Lancaster PBU17MGiffnock North4:06.14:01.4224.3 
44:07.45   Sean Chalmers PBU17MInverness4:00.553:56.49-4.0 
54:10.60   Callum Matthews PBU17MKilbarchan3:59.873:57.170.8 
64:16.09   Robert Bough  U17MEdinburgh AC4:10.123:53.031.0 
74:16.26   Jonathan Glen  U17MInverclyde4:04.413:52.26-2.9 
84:23.09   Fraser Glass PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:16.724:11.5523.7 
94:27.18   Antoine Magre PBU17MScottish Schs4:27.184:16.225.2 
104:30.44   Rowan Marr  U17MGala4:17.934:07.0327.7 
114:37.69   Kieran Saunders  U17MNithsdale4:22.04:22.027.7 
-DNS   Euan Berry U17MSco Sch    
1500 U17M h1 (8 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.82   Lewis Boyle  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:56.843:56.8431.8 
24:29.10   Fraser Glass PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:16.724:11.5523.7 
34:29.66   Robert Bough  U17MEdinburgh AC4:10.123:53.031.0 
44:32.70   Rowan Marr  U17MGala4:17.934:07.0327.7 
54:34.29   David Robertson  U17MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire4:32.544:30.6330.2 
64:39.13   Craig Jardine  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:25.43:55.30-0.3 
74:40.22   James Weir PBU17MScottish Schs4:40.224:40.2235.6 
84:43.10   Magnus Bichan PBU17MOrkney4:29.74:22.9326.1 
94:47.31   Mark MacDermot PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:47.314:23.300.1 
Page: 1 2