Highland Athletics Open with HIPPO External Results
Inverness
15 Apr 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.97   Stephen Mackay PBU23MInverness1:56.061:50.39-2.1 
22:00.32   Sean Chalmers PBU17MInverness1:54.791:54.79-4.0 
32:04.13   Finlay Murray PBU20MEast Sutherland1:58.641:53.06-2.8 
42:10.13   Stuart Michael SBU20MInverness2:09.682:03.4921.2 
52:16.27   Finlay MacLennan PBU17MInverness2:16.272:04.45-0.5 
62:24.35   Emma Dunnett SBU20WEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland2:24.352:20.529.3 
72:26.25   Heather Campbell SBU17WInverness2:26.252:17.798.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.90   Liam Barnsby PBU15MEast Sutherland2:08.091:57.67-2.4 
22:20.53   Douglas Holland PBU17MRoss County2:20.532:20.5331.4 
32:24.23   Jack Duncan PBU13MOrkney/Team Hippo2:14.982:08.7324.4 
42:26.37   Andrew Davis PBU15MOrkney2:17.32:12.233.4 
52:29.78   Oonagh Dunnett SBU20WEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland2:29.782:28.788.9 
62:32.44   Ruairidh Gollan SBU15MEast Sutherland2:32.442:27.599.4 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.59   James Geddes PBU15MInverness2:22.612:03.952.9 
22:35.12   Angus Mohun SBU15MEast Sutherland2:35.122:20.6436.0 
32:35.32   Mhairi MacLennan  U20WInverness2:31.72:23.55-1.0 
42:35.41   Finn Crockett U14MRoss C    
52:35.41   Paddy McEwen U16MI'ness    
62:35.71   Sarah Henderson SBU17WCaithness AAC2:35.712:28.6836.0 
72:39.18   Fraser Roach  U13MEast Sutherland2:37.972:27.311.9 
82:40.19   Rhiannon Kirk  U15WCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:36.552:27.505.1 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.97   Ruairdh Oliver Jones U14ME Suth    
22:42.24   Kieran Chalmers U14MI'ness    
32:45.43   Craig Wilson U14MI'ness    
42:48.03   Josie Steele  U13WInverness2:36.502:36.5036.0 
52:48.05   Ruaridh Fraser  U13MInverness2:47.982:15.8119.9 
62:51.86   Charlotte Hill  U13WInverness2:35.512:28.3926.6 
72:52.70   Catriona Holland SBU15WInverness2:52.702:37.7636.0 
82:56.07   Megan Munro  U13WInverness2:43.62:43.634.2 
93:05.96   Finlay Saunders SBU15MInverness3:05.962:46.1436.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.81   Henry Kerr PBU13MNairn2:41.872:36.2336.0 
22:45.60   Joe Arnaud PBU13MInverness2:34.181:56.90.4 
32:48.44   Adam Allan PBU13MEast Sutherland2:46.752:46.7536.0 
42:51.43   Ella Connelly  U15WNairn2:49.772:41.5236.0 
52:51.50   Jennifer Bichan PBU15WOrkney/Team Hippo2:46.12:29.3521.3 
62:55.41   Gabrielle MacGregor SBU13WCaithness AAC2:55.412:33.1829.3 
73:07.63   Graeme Squires  U11MNairn2:49.252:48.5136.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.39   Taran Squire U12ME Suth    
22:50.67   Shane Turney  U11MEast Sutherland2:47.482:34.8435.9 
32:56.13   Sam Worthing  U13MInverness2:52.842:52.8436.0 
42:58.17   Ryan Knox PBU11MNairn2:58.032:56.5936.0 
52:59.56   Louise Sutherland PBU15WOrkney2:51.92:51.936.0 
63:17.71   Felicity Cowan U14WCaith    
73:19.80   Hannah Rawlinson  U13WNairn2:59.532:42.0534.1 
83:22.60   Robert Thompson U14MCaith    
93:28.49   Erin Britton SBU15WCaithness AAC3:28.493:14.6336.0 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:04.31   Daniel Officer PBU13MElgin3:04.312:51.7036.0 
23:07.91   Toran Simmons SBU11MNairn3:07.912:39.5730.6 
33:08.24   Euan MacGregor SBU13MCaithness AAC3:08.242:52.3236.0 
43:08.60   Paul Wilby SBU11MInverness3:08.603:08.136.0 
53:21.07   Georgia Nicholson U12WCaith    
63:24.83   Pat Goddard  V50WInverness3:24.073:22.6136.0 
75:26.14   Iain Campbell U12MNairn    
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.45   Daniel Johnston SBU11MInverness2:58.452:23.4427.0 
23:04.54   Gordon Manson SBU11MInverness3:04.542:05.530.4 
33:11.38   Blair Milne  U11MMoray3:09.902:20.122.4 
43:14.23   Joshua Milne  U11MMoray3:10.772:12.714.0 
53:18.81   Catriona Scott SBU11WEast Sutherland3:18.812:28.4816.0 
63:23.43   Niamh Whelan U12WMoray    
73:35.34   Georgia Officer SBU13WElgin3:35.342:52.136.0 
800 U16M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:55.60   Imhotep Booth PBU15MCaithness AAC2:55.602:55.6036.0 
P3:24.49   Logan Mathieson PBU15MRoss County3:24.493:24.4934.1 
800 U14M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:49.54   Hamish Kerr  U15MRoss County2:43.782:43.7834.3 
P2:50.28   Morgan Lewis SBU13MMoray2:50.282:12.7112.8 
P3:10.77   Stuart Kirk  U13MCaithness AAC2:57.452:14.3421.6 
800 U16W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:54.19   Shannon Sutherland PBU17WNairn2:49.192:49.1936.0 
800 U14W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:43.89   Katie Scott PBU13WNairn2:43.892:40.3536.0 
P2:44.14   Amy Davis  U13WOrkney2:40.532:40.5336.0 
P2:48.45   Lauren Bell PBU13WMoray/Team Hippo2:45.002:45.0033.6 
P3:00.81   Grace Whelan  U13WMoray2:38.22:17.677.3 
P3:14.01   Laura Galloway U14WMRR    
P3:29.82   Neftera Booth U14WCAAC    
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.85   Sean Chalmers PBU17MInverness9:20.008:47.58-4.0 
29:50.12   Craig Campbell  U20MInverness9:27.618:41.41-1.3 
310:09.15   Stuart Michael SBU20MInverness10:09.159:42.421.2 
410:12.05   Ross Gollan PBU17MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo10:12.0510:12.052.3 
510:12.27   Lewis Holmes  U15MEast Sutherland10:08.2010:08.2036.0 
610:20.34   Jenny Bannerman PBSENWInverness10:20.349:55.840.8 
710:37.89   Finlay Murray SBU20MEast Sutherland10:37.899:08.65-2.8 
810:51.35   Finlay MacLennan SBU17MInverness10:51.359:32.66-0.5 
911:06.73   James Geddes  U15MInverness10:24.69:39.442.9 
1011:26.02   Mhairi MacLennan PBU20WInverness11:18.349:17.06-1.0 
1111:33.30   Hanna Cleghorn SBU17WEast Sutherland11:33.3011:31.0636.0 
1211:57.35   Lauren Fraser SBU17WInverness11:57.3510:48.433.1 
1312:00.46   Rachael MacLennan SBU17WNairn12:00.4611:21.4633.4 
1412:07.39   Michael Laing SBU17MMoray12:07.3911:02.935.7