DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
22 Aug 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2   Ross Connelly  U23MKilmarnock2:00.42:00.417.3 
22:04.4   Matthew Sogbanmu  SENMGarscube/Glasgow Uni2:01.82:01.835.7 
32:06.0   Iain Townsend PBU23MNorth Uist/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.02:06.029.2 
42:08.4   Evan Cornforth  U20MKilmarnock2:06.82:04.7218.5 
52:13.4   Gerard Smith  U17MGreenock Glenpark2:09.412:09.4136.0 
62:18.5   Ross Gray PBU15MInverclyde2:18.51:58.46-0.5 
72:28.9   Esme Stewart  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.792:22.6933.5 
82:29.1   Rosanna Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC2:28.672:28.6720.1 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8   Rachel Busby  U15WGarscube2:34.992:34.9936.0 
22:40.8   Daniel McGarrie  U13MGarscube2:40.72:27.3229.4 
32:43.0   Jessica Curry  U15WKilbarchan2:37.792:37.7936.0 
42:45.7   Emma Fulton PBU15WKilbarchan2:45.72:37.8032.9 
52:47.7   Nicola Brechany  U15WGarscube2:42.72:24.1528.1 
62:52.3   Cody Stevenson SBU13MGarscube2:52.32:00.15-1.6 
72:53.0   Nichola Doohan  U13WGreenock Glenpark2:51.02:28.4224.4 
82:58.0   Harry McGill  U11MGreenock Glenpark2:56.312:10.49-1.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.6   Reuben Nairne SBU11MGiffnock North2:42.62:19.5618.1 
22:45.9   Lindsay Robertson PBU13WGarscube2:45.92:45.930.4 
32:49.2   Eve Griffiths PBU13WKilbarchan2:49.22:40.3324.8 
42:51.3   James Cathro  U11MGarscube2:46.862:28.4210.1 
52:52.4   Orla Lang PBU11WGiffnock North2:50.252:18.954.7 
62:52.4   Eoghan O'Donnell PBU11MGiffnock North2:52.42:08.442.5 
72:57.4   Hannah Verlaque U15WKilb    
83:03.9   Caitlin Chilton  U13WAyr Seaforth2:58.52:32.9123.2 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.2   Nicola Sharpe U15WGars    
22:55.9   Christie McSkimming PBU13WWhitemoss2:55.92:42.0026.2 
33:11.6   Rachel Chalmers  U13WGarscube3:11.32:59.436.0 
43:12.5   Tom Forrest U11MG'nock    
53:12.5   Emily Taylor U11WKilb    
63:15.8   Katie Reid U11WKilb    
73:17.8   Annie Mullen U11WGiff N    
83:19.8   Lucy McFarlane  U11WGreenock Glenpark3:17.73:17.736.0 
93:20.1   Alex Chalmers PBU11MGarscube3:20.13:06.326.7 
103:20.9   Beth Mackinnon U11WBridge of Weir Primary    
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.2   Greg Williams  U20MInverclyde1:55.241:51.8523.8 
22:10.3   Callum Hunter  U17MInverclyde2:08.471:56.541.6 
32:14.9   Robert Todd  U17MInverclyde2:12.332:10.7516.6 
42:22.5   Ross Forbes  U15MInverclyde2:16.352:04.9627.8 
52:25.3   Lewis Ross  U13MAyr Seaforth2:21.871:59.95-0.9 
62:52.9   Emma Johnstone PBU13WKilbarchan2:52.92:37.232.5 
72:54.2   Rachael Curry  U13WKilbarchan2:48.542:35.6035.6 
82:55.8   Rachel Bannatyne  U13WKilbarchan2:53.662:43.335.9 
93:16.5   Johnathon Slater U11MG'nock    
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4   Gordon Robertson  SENMCambuslang4:04.524:04.520.4 
24:13.6   Max McNeill PBU20MLothian/Falkirk4:13.63:58.47-3.0 
34:23.7   Michael Houston  U20MInverclyde4:19.614:08.85-3.2 
44:24.4   Thomas McDonald  U23MBellahouston Harriers4:17.04:15.4410.0 
54:25.2   Joshua Houston PBU17MInverclyde4:25.24:12.5328.4 
64:30.8   Cameron Swanson PBU17MKilbarchan4:30.84:30.8-0.7 
74:30.8   Ryan Gray PBU13MInverclyde4:30.84:10.271.5 
84:51.9   Conor Thomson  U15MKilbarchan4:49.174:12.601.6 
94:56.1   Andrew MacAngus  U13MKilbarchan4:50.244:03.23-2.4 
105:38.8   Elle Henderson PBU13WLarkhall5:38.85:16.6327.5 
 
3000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.6   Alex Chalmers PBV40MGarscube10:07.610:07.62.8 
210:32.3   David Robertson PBV45MGarscube10:32.310:32.322.2 
311:01.5   Evan Warwick  U15MGreenock Glenpark10:46.4310:46.4336.0 
411:17.8   Barnie Gough  V60MCambuslang11:08.611:08.611.8 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.1   Lesley Chisholm-Bell PBV35WGarscube10:22.110:05.473.7 
210:42.4   Rhian Dawes  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni10:38.0410:02.075.9 
313:02.5   Iona Fraser U15WGars