McCain Scottish Young Athletes' League North East Division External Results
Aberdeen
17 Jun 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2   Jack Garrigan PBU17MArbroath & District2:04.21:59.935.7 
22:04.7   Steven Murray PBU17MAberdeen2:02.851:57.34-1.1 
32:07.2   Niall Curley  U17MFife2:01.062:01.0633.6 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4   Stewart Millar PBU15MAberdeen2:06.11:55.21-2.1 
32:26.5   Charlie Beeson PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven2:26.51:57.774.1 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6   Matthew Duguid SBU15MBanchory Stonehaven2:23.62:17.7134.4 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0   Finlay Strachan  U13MAberdeen2:29.92:09.8114.4 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9   Andrew Farmer  U13MAberdeen2:32.512:17.0021.9 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Kelsey Stewart PBU17WBanchory Stonehaven2:17.02:06.412.6 
22:29.1   Stacey Innes PBU17WAberdeen2:25.972:25.9736.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0   Charlotte Hill  U13WInverness2:35.512:28.3923.6 
22:41.6   Abbie Steggles  U13WFife2:36.32:35.0736.0 
800 U11W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9   Ellie Maclean PBU11WStornoway2:44.92:32.933.0 
800 U11W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
33:19.4   Iona McFarlane  U11WArbroath & District3:11.152:55.4732.5 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5   Rebecca Eggeling  U13WAberdeen3:59.523:59.523.6 
24:11.7   Grace Whelan  U13WMoray4:08.524:01.595.2 
44:29.6   Frances Sealy SBU13WBanchory Stonehaven4:29.64:11.0414.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0   Talia Mathers  U13WAberdeen4:07.114:07.1117.8 
 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.4   Joe Arnaud  U13MInverness5:02.634:03.39-2.6 
25:21.9   Henry Kerr PBU13MNairn5:21.95:21.936.0 
35:24.8   Etienne Dick PBU13MAberdeen5:24.85:24.836.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.7   Lucy McLeod PBU15WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen5:14.75:05.5317.8 
25:21.6   Hannah Blackburn  U15WNairn5:09.445:09.4436.0 
 
3000 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.7   Connor Maclean PBU15MStornoway9:51.78:36.55-3.9 
210:00.2   Scott Lisle PBU15MInverness10:00.210:00.222.2 
3000 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.6   James Geddes PBU15MInverness10:24.69:39.446.2 
211:05.9   Andrew Burnett SBU15MAberdeen11:05.910:25.2626.2