Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 145 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
31 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:12   Andrew Del Nevo SBV40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:4618:286.4 
219:36   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4717:454.7 
319:55   Simon Donaghy  V45MHerne Hill19:2118:2811.5 
420:24   Nigel Wood PBV55MCollingwood20:2420:1118.8 
520:41   Christine Costiff SBV50WSouth London/Ashbourne20:2319:3410.5 
621:00   Peter Walsh  V50MUnattached20:2119:2017.0 
721:05   Martin Long PBV55MSouth London20:5320:5330.6 
821:14   David M Alderson  S25MUnattached20:0419:115.6 
921:30   Jack Webster  U15MSutton & District21:0120:2136.0 
1021:31   Robin Mcdonald  V50MUnattached20:5220:0611.1 
1121:45   Keith Dunning SBV45MCollingwood19:3518:419.3 
1222:12   Cyprian Okidi Oboto U20MUnattached    
1322:13   Patrick O'Brien SBV50MSouth London21:2521:069.9 
1422:24   Joshua Smith  U18MUnattached21:0720:4423.8 
1522:28   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached22:2420:2913.9 
1622:51   Andrew Griffin SBV50MCollingwood22:5121:1736.0 
1723:01   Neal Richardson  V50MSutton Runners22:0620:4935.6 
1823:12   Kern Roberts SBSENMUnattached21:2220:3421.7 
1923:15   Tom Higgs  U18MUnattached22:1615:54-3.0 
2023:17   Rory Macleod  V50MUnattached21:4321:4314.9 
2123:22   Henry Charles Green  U18MUnattached22:0119:439.5 
2223:24   Simon Brennan SENMUnattached    
2323:25   Justin Parris  V50MUnattached22:5622:1011.7 
2423:26   Bob Chart  V45MCollingwood21:5320:0012.3 
2523:36   Nigel Costiff SBV60MSouth London23:0921:5626.9 
2623:44   Peter Triggs SBV45MUnattached23:4423:0536.0 
2723:47   Richard Tanner SBV45MCollingwood23:3822:0117.6 
2823:54   Damian Frederick Brennan  SENMUnattached22:4422:2314.4 
2923:54   Elizabeth Hewan SENWUnattached    
3024:30   Ella Shears  U15WSutton & District24:0924:0936.0 
3124:40   David Barnes  V40MUnattached24:2824:1936.0 
3224:44   Annette Helliwell  V50WCollingwood24:2522:1315.2 
3324:47   Mike Bird PBV55MUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
3424:49   Colleen De Matos-Ala PBS30WReigate Priory22:3122:3117.9 
3524:50   Ben Newbery  U20MUnattached23:3721:1013.9 
3624:50   Andy Newbery  V50MUnattached20:4320:2513.4 
3724:51   John Helliwell SBV50MUnattached24:2723:4022.6 
3825:00   Nevil Henry  V45MUnattached22:4722:4716.7 
3925:15   Bryony Rachel Brennan  SENWUnattached24:3023:1517.2 
4025:29   Terry Whittlesea PBV65MUnattached25:2925:2922.0 
4125:36   Christina Ajayi PBV45WStriders of Croydon25:1825:1832.1 
4225:46   Sandra Peters  V45WUnattached25:1525:1530.0 
4325:50   Michael Joseph Larkin PBV50MUnattached25:3524:2416.5 
4426:01   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:2825:2820.7 
4526:17   Roger Chasteauneuf SBSENMUnattached24:5024:2625.6 
4626:18   Neil Gough  V40MUnattached24:2923:3919.4 
4726:21   Neil Mosley  V45MUnattached23:2622:3322.5 
4826:26   Valerie Cooper  V45WReigate Priory24:3523:0327.1 
4926:40   Prisca Andrews PBV35WCollingwood24:5424:5431.6 
5026:48   Sarah Mary (sally) O'regan SBV60WUnattached26:4826:3624.9 
5127:00   Jeannette Ryan SBV55WUnattached27:0026:2936.0 
5227:02   Elaine Liu-preston PBV35WReigate Priory26:2225:2131.9 
5327:10   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners18:5018:508.3 
5427:11   Martin Lloyd  V50MCollingwood19:5919:189.8 
5527:12   Mandy Bowyer  V45WSouth London26:0324:4820.4 
5627:47   AN Other         
5728:08   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:1023:4818.0 
5828:10   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:4219:456.6 
5928:11   Liz Clark PBV35WReigate Priory28:1128:1122.5 
6028:15   Helen Louise Elderfield  V50WCollingwood24:3524:3518.4 
6128:16   Eileen Leonard SBV50WUnattached27:3527:0122.4 
6228:24   Chloe Constantinou  U15WCollingwood28:2027:0924.6 
6328:44   Theo Scott V45MUnattached    
6429:14   Ben Nash PBSENMUnattached28:3126:1830.6 
6530:25   Vivien Akwero U20WUnattached    
6630:28   Alex Helliwell SBS20MCollingwood27:2325:3922.4 
6730:37   Trish Ann Coombs SBV65WCollingwood28:4327:2535.1 
6830:59   Mike Connaghton  V40MTrail Running Association29:0428:5125.2 
6931:02   Douglas M White  V60MCollingwood25:3524:2636.0 
7031:18   George William Cook SENMUnattached    
7131:19   Karen Chart SBV35WUnattached31:1926:0919.0 
7231:38   AN Other         
7331:45   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:0827:0828.0 
7432:09   Sharon White PBV40WUnattached31:0727:2124.3 
7532:16   Robin Wilson  V75MCollingwood29:2425:5536.0 
7632:26   Valerie Hewett PBV45WUnattached30:4130:4136.0 
7733:39   Alex Parris  V45WUnattached33:0732:2129.0 
7833:43   Sue Gray PBV40WChiltern Church Runners33:0931:1130.4 
7934:41   Christine Dixon-baker  V45WUnattached34:3134:3136.0 
8035:06   David Quickenden  V65MCollingwood32:1926:0229.0 
8135:58   Jack Stevens  U18MUnattached32:2732:2736.0 
8236:09   Meliza Groom  V40WChiltern Church Runners33:4633:4636.0 
8337:02   Hamant Bharadia  V50MUnattached34:1031:0231.5 
8440:56   Morag Loader PBV45WChiltern Church Runners40:5640:5636.0 
8541:27   Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler  V50WCollingwood37:3037:3034.1 
8644:14   Betty Aloyo V50WUnattached