Brueton parkrun # 89 External Results
Brueton
31 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Eoin Corr PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath16:5616:5635.0 
217:32   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill17:1717:1714.3 
317:51   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4517:458.0 
418:11   Oliver Paulin  U18MSolihull & Small Heath17:1915:53-2.4 
518:15   Gavin Davies  V45MCenturion18:0918:057.1 
618:41   Andy Money  V45MCenturion18:3018:0527.7 
720:10   Phil Ross  V50MSparkhill20:0019:5515.1 
820:30   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London19:0819:086.4 
920:41   Pete Makepeace  S30MKnowle & Dorridge19:4619:178.0 
1020:59   Douglas James Gilbey  V35MUnattached20:3920:3920.9 
1121:10   Steven Rowell PBV50MUnattached21:1021:1024.4 
1221:23   Steve Armstrong PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3420:268.0 
1321:26   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5620:4311.5 
1421:36   Stephen Giblin PBV55MUnattached20:4020:018.7 
1521:49   Christopher Fletcher PBV35MUnattached20:4319:358.5 
1621:50   Colin Underhill SBV60MKenilworth Runners21:4121:3213.6 
1721:55   Daniel Boulger  V35MUnattached21:0020:2427.3 
1821:57   James Stanier PBSENMUnattached21:2018:1616.1 
1921:59   Jason Wadsworth SBV45MUnattached21:5221:2111.7 
2022:00   Mark Reath PBV50MUnattached20:2620:2612.8 
2122:03   Jon Beech PBV35MUnattached20:4620:4613.2 
2222:19   Nick Seagrave  S25MBRAT19:5118:515.4 
2322:34   Amar Nitin Kanani SENMUnattached    
2422:35   John Garside  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:0721:0611.3 
2522:36   Gary Russell V40MUnattached    
2622:37   Robert Griffiths PBV40MUnattached21:4121:0035.1 
2722:48   Dean Wilkes SBV45MUnattached22:1020:3410.7 
2822:51   Janet Barraclough PBV50WUnattached22:5122:5136.0 
2922:54   Mary Takwoingi PBU11WSolihull & Small Heath22:1822:0921.3 
3022:55   Elliott Wadsworth PBU15MSparkhill22:2022:2022.5 
3122:59   Andrew Jack Kimball SBS30MUnattached21:4020:5134.8 
3223:05   Stuart Beddows SBV40MUnattached22:1721:1736.0 
3323:11   Matthew Pagan PBU18MUnattached22:0922:0936.0 
3423:15   Yohanna Takwoingi PBV50MUnattached22:0021:4524.3 
3523:17   Dylan Murphy SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath22:2017:443.4 
3623:17   Helen Lane PBV45WLichfield23:1222:3318.1 
3723:31   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached21:4119:1516.2 
3823:33   Mike Abbott SBV55MUnattached23:0822:2221.0 
3923:33   Andy Davies PBV35MUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
4023:46   Laura White  SENWUnattached22:4922:0836.0 
4123:47   AN Other         
4223:54   Alan Burrows  V35MUnattached22:2621:4721.1 
4324:01   Jane Watts V40WUnattached    
4424:09   Tommy Hill  S30MSolihull & Small Heath21:2621:2625.0 
4524:12   Laura Abolins  S25WRedditch Triathletes22:1519:4121.0 
4624:18   Jonathan Paul PBSENMUnattached24:1324:1325.2 
4724:20   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:4521:4519.2 
4824:42   Matthew Lancaster SENMUnattached    
4924:53   Huw Bristow  SENMUnattached22:4719:246.7 
5024:55   David Robinson PBV50MUnattached24:0624:0630.7 
5124:56   Ruth Paulin SBV45WUnattached24:3624:0019.0 
5225:02   David William Pagan SBV45MUnattached23:4122:3436.0 
5325:06   John D'albuquerque V65MUnattached    
5425:10   Terry Bridgewater PBV55MUnattached24:0921:2711.8 
5525:18   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:3021:3725.8 
5625:23   Richard Lloyd SENMUnattached    
5725:25   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:5921:0112.4 
5825:28   Susan Harvey SBV40WUnattached25:2824:4616.6 
5925:32   Phil Williamson SBV55WBournville Harriers25:1624:5521.7 
6025:37   Philip Swann SENMUnattached    
6125:38   Victoria Fullilove SENWUnattached    
6225:38   Robert Wood PBV35MUnattached25:1825:1832.8 
6325:52   Charlotte Spence U20WUnattached    
6425:52   Jay Fletcher  U11MSolihull & Small Heath22:0317:511.1 
6525:56   Anand Kanani SENMUnattached    
6626:06   Nick Salter PBV45MUnattached24:4922:4916.6 
6726:07   Adam James SENMUnattached    
6826:12   Ricky Stewart  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
6926:12   Zoe Davies  SENWUnattached23:5423:5436.0 
7026:25   Katrina Spence PBV40WUnattached26:2526:2535.6 
7126:25   Martin Ledgard  SENMUnattached25:2323:4234.6 
7226:26   Maureen Traynor PBV45WSouth London25:0824:3221.5 
7326:31   Lindsay Melvin  V55MUnattached24:4824:4829.9 
7426:47   Lisa Pelosi  V35WKnowle & Dorridge25:0425:0436.0 
7526:48   Vicky Voogd SBSENWUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
7626:54   Lynn Colledge  V55WUnattached25:4525:4528.1 
7727:07   Hannah Plant PBSENWUnattached24:4024:4035.1 
7827:15   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached26:1124:1032.2 
7927:24   Tom Horton  SENMUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
8027:31   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached22:4220:2810.9 
8127:49   Steven Brough  V50MCenturion25:0924:4623.6 
8227:57   Linda Michele Whitehead  V55WKnowle & Dorridge26:2626:1422.4 
8328:08   Peter Rushton  V50MUnattached27:1025:5826.3 
8428:13   Estelle Bridgewater  V45WUnattached26:0325:0918.7 
8528:32   Brian Steele PBV55MUnattached27:2525:0820.9 
8628:45   Rowena Partlow  V45WUnattached27:5527:5533.8 
8728:57   Ruth Helen Marshall V35WUnattached    
8829:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9029:05   Katharine Anne Brittain SENWUnattached    
9129:05   Andy Brittain V55MSolihull Triathlon Club    
9229:07   Ian Henderson SBV50MUnattached28:3928:2536.0 
9329:08   Joanna Knight  S30WKnowle & Dorridge29:0629:0636.0 
9429:16   Susan Nunnington V45WUnattached    
9529:17   Kevin O'Brien V60MUnattached    
9629:40   Kathleen Scoble PBV50WUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
9729:42   Ruth Maylin SBV40WUnattached29:1527:0136.0 
9830:06   Jane Ashcroft  V45WUnattached27:1125:4721.9 
9930:06   Ann d'Albuquerque PBV60WGOG Tri30:0623:5715.3 
10030:07   Rebecca Goodwin  SENWUnattached29:0429:0436.0 
10130:21   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached29:0127:1324.0 
10230:25   Sarah James SBSENWUnattached30:2527:2828.2 
10330:31   Kimberley Scharf  V50WUnattached29:3729:2536.0 
10430:33   Alison Giblin  V45WCenturion28:3827:5524.1 
10530:41   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached28:2521:4611.3 
10630:41   Geoff Brown  V45MUnattached25:5224:2636.0 
10730:43   Rachel Aston PBS30WKnowle & Dorridge27:4422:3420.8 
10831:06   Ben Duffy  V45MUnattached25:3624:3120.3 
10931:21   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
11031:21   Sharon Painter PBV45WUnattached30:5430:3736.0 
11131:26   Indra Jenking PBV50WUnattached26:3425:1322.2 
11231:29   Darren Maggs  V40MUnattached21:0219:5611.8 
11331:34   Beccie Williams PBV40WUnattached30:0030:0036.0 
11431:42   Carolina Calvopina SENMUnattached    
11531:44   Jennie Patrick  SENWStratford-upon-Avon29:0827:2936.0 
11632:01   Victoria Jane Hudson PBV50WUnattached32:0132:0136.0 
11732:02   Ella Hitchcock PBU18WUnattached30:0430:0436.0 
11832:17   Joanne Margaret Brown SBV45WUnattached32:1127:4923.6 
11932:30   Claire Maggs PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge28:0024:2421.9 
12032:39   Alison McCallum SENWUnattached    
12133:19   Gloria Fuentes-Zuniga V35WUnattached    
12234:15   Lucy Cotterill SBSENWUnattached34:1526:5736.0 
12334:24   Christine McCabe V35WUnattached    
12434:34   Margaret Smith SBV75WUnattached34:3432:1234.1 
12534:42   Dawn Price SBV45WUnattached34:1331:0836.0 
12635:47   Georgina Watts  U18WUnattached33:1933:0536.0 
12735:53   Sandra Townsend V35WUnattached    
12836:44   Mary Shelton  V55WUnattached35:5735:5736.0 
12936:59   Julie Hood V50WUnattached    
13037:47   Madison Thureen U15WUnattached    
13137:48   Dean Thureen V45MUnattached    
13238:59   Demi Fentiman SBU11WSparkhill34:3934:3936.0 
13338:59   Ella Fentiman  V45WSparkhill33:2330:5636.0 
13447:14   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached44:3644:3636.0