Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL SM L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-2.8 
215:09Nathan Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip8.7 
315:13Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts6.6 
415:21Ryan Kenny SENMCoventry45.0 
515:33Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-2.6 
616:06Andrew Maggs V45MTeam Bath31.3 
716:18Bryan Mills V45MTipton25.9 
816:57Jonathan Jennings V45MKnowle & Dorridge2.6 
1016:59Conor Hills U20MRugby & Northampton31.8 
916:59Rene Vergo V35MBRAT4.4 
1117:02John Garmson V45MTelford AC5.9 
1217:18Jonathan Gould V35MCLC Striders53.6 
1317:27Nigel Share V50MWolverhampton & Bilston35.4 
1417:29Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield37.6 
1517:42Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch22.1 
1617:47Alastair Hobday V40MDerby/Heanor27.4 
1717:52Craig Bower V45MLeamington6.7 
1818:00Gary Castrey V40MCity of Stoke42.5 
1918:00Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen12.7 
2018:01Dave Neill V55MStaffordshire Moorlands19.2 
2118:03Dave Randall V50MCheltenham43.1 
2218:10Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.7 
2318:13Clive Pearce V45MKenilworth Runners8.6 
2418:17Daniel Wilson V45MBournville Harriers10.3 
2518:23James Lyall V35MStratford-upon-Avon31.2 
2618:30Andy Furley V45MStroud48.3 
2718:35Malcolm White V45MWestbury/Yate22.9 
2818:43Paul Tabor V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.8 
2918:57A RobinsonSENMMansfield  
3019:02Tony Norman SENMNuneaton40.9 
3119:11Iain Fake V35MGloucester54.0 
3219:49Robert Eyley V35MMassey Ferguson15.3 
3320:33Peter Reeves V45MSparkhill13.3 
3420:52Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell32.0 
3520:54Paul Cave SENMHalesowen40.8 
3620:57Steven Foxon SENMHarborough29.6 
3721:11David Pearson V45MCenturion9.2 
3821:23Ken Allen V65MNotts30.6 
3921:47Neil Munroe V55MWest Bromwich52.3 
4023:02Mark Bullock V40MStratford-upon-Avon49.6 
4123:14Adrian Lloyd V60MCenturion/Midland Masters21.2 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West28.8 
215:32Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-0.6 
315:45Nick Jones V35MTipton5.6 
416:06Robert Keal V35MNotts13.3 
516:11Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni16.3 
616:13James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey21.2 
716:39Ian Mansell SENMCenturion0.1 
816:40John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke36.2 
916:45Ben Clarson SENMBRAT44.0 
1016:49Paul Thacker V40MWolverhampton & Bilston8.9 
1116:59Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France0.5 
1217:23Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC2.2 
1317:27Matthew Butler SENMLeamington10.0 
1417:38Jon Bird SENMCLC Striders11.3 
1517:40David Vaudin V50MTeam Bath6.1 
1617:40Sam BenthamSENMWolverhamp B  
1717:53Stuart Male SENMTipton7.0 
1817:58Robert Mole V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
1918:08Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon11.6 
2018:16Stephen Davies V50MMansfield12.5 
2118:28Daniel Worley SENMHarborough/Chester Uni53.8 
2218:51Barry O'Neill V45MSparkhill10.3 
2318:52Philip Mann V45MStroud54.0 
2418:59Neil Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands54.0 
2519:07Simeon Paine V40MBournville Harriers41.3 
2619:09Aaron Lincoln V45MRugby & Northampton38.5 
2719:14David Gresswell V45MGloucester3.8 
2819:19Nigel Clegg V45MBRAT54.0 
2919:24Paul Bingham V50MCenturion16.2 
3019:28Matt Lavis SENMYate/Westbury21.6 
3119:31Padraig Moriarty V45MHeanor51.7 
3220:09Martin John Judge V55MMassey Ferguson13.6 
3320:16Steve Kirk SENMStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
3420:37Max Mladenovic V45MKnowle & Dorridge12.2 
3520:56Sigurd Assing V45MKenilworth Runners17.3 
3621:49Michael Mielczarek V60MHalesowen54.0 
3722:00David Gould V55MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell19.2 
3822:03Peter Robinson V55MNotts21.5 
3923:05Bill Nock V45MHalesowen5.7 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
214:59Tom Purnell U20MStroud20.1 
315:05Ben Jones SENMCoventry15.5 
415:23Matt Granger SENMTipton20.7 
515:29Matthew Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni48.7 
615:47Adam Speake U20MBristol & West14.4 
715:49Robert Needham U20MNotts7.7 
815:50Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood2.8 
915:52Craig Peters SENMBristol & West45.3 
1015:55Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMBirchfield H4.2 
1116:15Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni32.3 
1216:18Phil McCorquodale U20MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley35.3 
1316:19Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham6.1 
1416:21Richard Bayliss SENMBournville Harriers0.4 
1516:25Daniel Rebeiro U20MSolihull & Small Heath21.8 
1616:33Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath2.2 
1716:43Dominik Morton SENMHalesowen51.5 
1816:46Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
1916:51Seb Goodall U20MCorby/Leeds Uni17.1 
2016:51Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service4.7 
2116:51Jack McMullen U20MStratford-upon-Avon32.6 
2216:52M Brown SENMMansfield51.3 
2316:55Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
2417:00Dave Nation SENMDudley & Stourbridge0.6 
2517:06Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash26.3 
2617:07Stephen Maguire SENMSevern19.2 
2717:15Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC3.4 
2817:20Joshua Fullard U20MCenturion31.5 
2917:23Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.4 
3017:38Sam Newton SENMTrentham4.5 
3117:46Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke49.4 
3217:58Charlie Eastaugh U23MLeamington/Surrey Uni-3.9 
3318:06Mark Farnell V50MTipton/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Kenilworth Runners38.6 
3418:18John Roberts V40MKnowle & Dorridge33.8 
3518:19Athanasios Tsolakis V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club1.0 
3618:44Andrew Hunt SENMWest Bromwich39.1 
3718:47Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers8.8 
3818:51James Waller SENMCLC Striders/Royal Air Force40.4 
3918:51Stephen Dixon SENMRugby & Northampton5.1 
4019:01Matthew Perry V40MCoventry41.4 
4119:06Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
4219:12Jake Hayward U20MNuneaton52.9 
4319:20Mark Thrall V45MGloucester20.4 
4419:22Bashir Abdi U20MBirchfield H53.9 
4519:33Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion14.2 
4619:43David Pettifer V60MMassey Ferguson11.4 
4719:45John Burnham V60MBRAT35.7 
4820:39Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough10.3 
4920:55Paul Butler V55MHalesowen54.0 
5021:08John Turner V65MStratford-upon-Avon53.7 
5121:13Richard Mitson V40MNotts15.2 
5221:14Fraser Barrett V45MNorthbrook19.9 
5321:21John Goulding V40MSparkhill17.1 
4.819KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:59Mathew Almond SENMCoventry2.0 
215:11Mark Thompson U20MNotts18.9 
315:22Brett Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate12.9 
415:27Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club28.4 
515:49Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.7 
616:11Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands6.1 
716:11Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham2.9 
816:37Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch23.0 
1016:48Felix McGrath U20MWestbury-4.1 
916:48Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H0.3 
1116:49Daniel Strang SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni7.0 
1216:57Robert Vaughan SENMBRAT12.2 
1316:59Jim Sawle V35MKenilworth Runners18.6 
1417:03Eyob Huruy U20MNotts40.9 
1517:11Lee Whitehouse U20MTipton49.3 
1617:12Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.3 
1717:14Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke42.1 
1817:17Lee Perkins V35MHeanor34.5 
1917:31Daniel Heathcote U23MMansfield/Army12.5 
2017:31Jeremy Hogan V50MBristol & West/South West Vets10.2 
2117:31Martin Hull V50MTrentham3.6 
2217:34Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester2.0 
2317:34Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT1.0 
2417:36M Whitlock SENMSevern53.0 
2517:42Heath Mason V35MBournville Harriers49.8 
2617:59Ronan DavisSENMCenturion A  
2718:00Ben McDonald SENMTelford AC43.1 
2818:00Thomas Bardsley U20MDudley & Stourbridge53.9 
2918:06Neal Humphreys V35MCorby10.7 
3018:07Ross Edgley SENMWolverhampton & Bilston41.7 
3118:08Harry Lalli SENMBirchfield H44.7 
3218:13Tony Bill V55MHalesowen53.9 
3318:32Philip Jowett V40MCLC Striders22.0 
3418:44Dave Potter V55MLeamington10.2 
3518:58Sam Taylor U20MStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
3619:02Gary Berzins SENMSutton-in-Ashfield3.1 
3719:10Peter Barzetovic V50MNuneaton10.3 
3819:20Nathan Smith U23MRugby & Northampton43.9 
3919:28Matthew Williams U20MHarborough49.6 
4019:35Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson14.2 
4119:42Shaun Vandenbrouck SENMTeam Bath53.6 
4219:46Andy Carroll V45MSparkhill15.9 
4320:05Gary Clifton V45MWest Bromwich12.1 
4420:16Kevin Boake V40MKnowle & Dorridge16.8 
4520:50David Price V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club14.4 
4620:53John Ellis U20MWolverhampton & Bilston49.7 
4721:21Andy Matthews V45MCenturion14.2 
4822:06Jack Roberts SENMBournville Harriers28.6 
4922:34Mike Barrie V55MStratford-upon-Avon17.5 
5025:11Les Woods V70MHalesowen28.8 
5127:44Peter Kirkhope V45MNorthbrook10.3 
4.819KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:32Mark Mitchell SENMForres/Birchfield H1.7 
214:50Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet31.0 
314:52Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-2.7 
415:23Ben Coldray U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester17.9 
515:23Blayne Pick U20MNotts44.9 
615:45Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners1.3 
715:58Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge14.3 
816:00Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham43.9 
916:34Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-0.3 
1016:38Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst1.2 
1116:45James Parrott SENMCoventry-1.6 
1216:52John Downsborough SENMBristol & West36.8 
1316:59 SatterthwaiteSENMCenturion A  
1417:04Stuart Pearson V40MBournville Harriers4.5 
1517:18Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch8.5 
1617:23Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.3 
1717:24Richard Gray V50MBRAT6.4 
1817:25Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands24.3 
1917:28Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.9 
2017:32Robert Male U20MRugby & Northampton10.1 
2117:42John Bell SENMMansfield50.1 
2217:42Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham27.9 
2317:44Austin Degge SENMSevern53.7 
2417:44Nicholas Tawney V50MLeamington9.6 
2517:45David Tatton U23MTelford AC32.2 
2617:49Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston21.0 
2717:50Mark Treadwell V40MNuneaton8.2 
2817:52Stephen Broom U20MCorby53.7 
2918:01Chris Cleary V45MHalesowen29.4 
3018:13Kevin Freeman V35MTipton51.2 
3118:18Craig Hinks V50MSparkhill19.9 
3218:19Daniel Taylor U20MHarborough2.6 
3318:20Robert Dowley V40MTeam Bath54.0 
3419:04Glyn Bagnall V55MCLC Striders52.9 
3519:10Andrew Connors V45MKnowle & Dorridge7.0 
3619:21Jacob Farnsworth U20MSutton-in-Ashfield49.8 
3719:22Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached11.2 
3819:23Steve Hewett V55MBRAT54.0 
3919:30Edward Godber SENMHeanor8.7 
4019:49Lewis Morley U20MBirchfield H13.5 
4119:50Andy Owen V35MSolihull & Small Heath14.5 
4219:57Phil Howell V45MStratford-upon-Avon28.5 
4320:25Dean Semple V35MMassey Ferguson16.1 
4420:31David Jones V55MWest Bromwich15.6 
4521:44Mark Doudican V35MBournville Harriers23.1 
4621:48Robert Pool SENMNorthbrook29.5 
4721:55Rob Challoner V50MWolverhampton & Bilston50.0 
4822:03Ben Twyman V40MStratford-upon-Avon16.0 
4922:08Alistair Grant V55MHalesowen/Midland Masters31.4 
5022:19Gary Turner V50MCenturion27.5 
5123:54Robert Andrews V60MBRAT51.0 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:37Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bath Uni4.8 
214:54Kevin Farrow V35MNotts1.5 
314:59Daniel Beier SENMTipton17.9 
415:03Chris Dale U23MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni8.6 
516:18Paddy Allaway V40MBRAT19.1 
616:18Adam Lloyd V35MBromsgrove & Redditch31.5 
716:24Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.0 
816:33Mike Jacobs V45MBristol & West6.3 
916:41Ben Griffiths U20MBirchfield H1.7 
1016:44Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners1.2 
1116:50Greg Ward SENMWestbury44.4 
1216:54Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC4.1 
1316:58Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.5 
1416:58Darren Ridout V35MHeanor50.6 
1517:01Simon Corker V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.4 
Page: 1 2