Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL SM L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-2.9 
215:09Nathan Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip4.5 
315:13Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts1.8 
415:21Ryan Kenny SENMCoventry47.0 
515:33Jonathan Goringe U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-0.7 
616:06Andrew Maggs V45MTeam Bath33.3 
716:18Bryan Mills V45MTipton27.9 
816:57Jonathan Jennings V45MKnowle & Dorridge3.2 
1016:59Conor Hills U20MRugby & Northampton33.8 
916:59Rene Vergo V35MBRAT4.6 
1117:02John Garmson V45MTelford AC7.9 
1217:18Jonathan Gould V35MCLC Striders54.0 
1317:27Nigel Share V50MWolverhampton & Bilston37.4 
1417:29Tony Hinchley V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield39.6 
1517:42Damian Lewis SENMBromsgrove & Redditch23.9 
1617:47Alastair Hobday V40MDerby/Heanor29.4 
1717:52Craig Bower V45MLeamington6.6 
1818:00Gary Castrey V40MCity of Stoke44.3 
1918:00Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen13.4 
2018:01Dave Neill V55MStaffordshire Moorlands21.1 
2118:03Dave Randall V50MCheltenham45.1 
2218:10Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club7.7 
2318:13Clive Pearce V45MKenilworth Runners8.5 
2418:17Daniel Wilson V45MBournville Harriers10.8 
2518:23James Lyall V35MStratford-upon-Avon33.2 
2618:30Andy Furley V45MStroud50.1 
2718:35Malcolm White V45MWestbury/Yate24.9 
2818:43Paul Tabor V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.2 
2918:57A RobinsonSENMMansfield  
3019:02Tony Norman SENMNuneaton42.4 
3119:11Iain Fake V35MGloucester54.0 
3219:49Robert Eyley V35MMassey Ferguson16.6 
3320:33Peter Reeves V45MSparkhill15.3 
3420:52Dale Colclough V50MTrentham/Mercia Fell34.0 
3520:54Paul Cave SENMHalesowen41.8 
3620:57Steven Foxon SENMHarborough31.6 
3721:11David Pearson V45MCenturion8.8 
3821:23Ken Allen V65MNotts32.0 
3921:47Neil Munroe V55MWest Bromwich53.1 
4023:02Mark Bullock V40MStratford-upon-Avon50.1 
4123:14Adrian Lloyd V60MCenturion/Midland Masters23.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West30.8 
215:32Alistair Smith SENMCoventry0.1 
315:45Nick Jones V35MTipton7.6 
416:06Robert Keal V35MNotts15.3 
516:11Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni18.2 
616:13James Miller SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey23.2 
716:39Ian Mansell SENMCenturion0.3 
816:40John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke38.2 
916:45Ben Clarson SENMBRAT46.0 
1016:49Paul Thacker V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.9 
1116:59Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2.3 
1217:23Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC3.7 
1317:27Matthew Butler SENMLeamington7.5 
1417:38Jon Bird SENMCLC Striders13.3 
1517:40David Vaudin V50MTeam Bath7.9 
1617:40Sam Bentham U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1.1 
1717:53Stuart Male SENMTipton9.0 
1817:58Robert Mole V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.9 
1918:08Kieran Tursner SENMStratford-upon-Avon13.6 
2018:16Stephen Davies V50MMansfield14.4 
2118:28Daniel Worley SENMHarborough/Chester Uni54.0 
2218:51Barry O'Neill V45MSparkhill11.2 
2318:52Philip Mann V45MStroud54.0 
2418:59Neil Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands54.0 
2519:07Simeon Paine V40MBournville Harriers43.3 
2619:09Aaron Lincoln V45MRugby & Northampton40.5 
2719:14David Gresswell V45MGloucester4.2 
2819:19Nigel Clegg V45MBRAT54.0 
2919:24Paul Bingham V50MCenturion18.2 
3019:28Matt Lavis SENMYate/Westbury23.6 
3119:31Padraig Moriarty V45MHeanor52.8 
3220:09Martin John Judge V55MMassey Ferguson15.5 
3320:16Steve Kirk SENMStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
3420:37Max Mladenovic V45MKnowle & Dorridge14.1 
3520:56Sigurd Assing V45MKenilworth Runners19.2 
3621:49Michael Mielczarek V60MHalesowen54.0 
3722:00David Gould V55MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell17.1 
3822:03Peter Robinson V55MNotts23.5 
3923:05Bill Nock V45MHalesowen6.8 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Paul Thompson U20MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni33.8 
214:59Tom Purnell U20MStroud22.1 
315:05Ben Jones SENMCoventry17.5 
415:23Matt Granger SENMTipton22.7 
515:29Matthew Allott U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni50.7 
615:47Adam Speake U20MBristol & West13.6 
715:49Robert Needham U20MNotts9.7 
815:50Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood3.9 
915:52Craig Peters SENMBristol & West46.6 
1015:55Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SENMBirchfield H5.8 
1116:15Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni16.0 
1216:18Phil McCorquodale U20MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley37.3 
1316:19Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham5.6 
1416:21Richard Bayliss SENMBournville Harriers1.0 
1516:25Daniel Rebeiro U20MSolihull & Small Heath23.8 
1616:33Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath3.0 
1716:43Dominik Morton SENMHalesowen53.4 
1816:46Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.7 
1916:51Seb Goodall U20MCorby/Leeds Uni19.1 
2016:51Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service5.6 
2116:51Jack McMullen U20MStratford-upon-Avon34.6 
2216:52M Brown SENMMansfield53.3 
2316:55Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
2417:00Dave Nation SENMDudley & Stourbridge1.9 
2517:06Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash28.3 
2617:07Stephen Maguire SENMSevern21.2 
2717:15Jamie Davies SENMTelford AC4.9 
2817:20Joshua Fullard U20MCenturion33.5 
2917:23Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch4.2 
3017:38Sam Newton SENMTrentham4.7 
3117:46Amin Naeini V35MCity of Stoke51.4 
3217:58Charlie Eastaugh U23MLeamington/Surrey Uni-3.9 
3318:06Mark Farnell V50MTipton/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Kenilworth Runners40.6 
3418:18John Roberts V40MKnowle & Dorridge35.8 
3518:19Athanasios Tsolakis V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.8 
3618:44Andrew Hunt SENMWest Bromwich41.1 
3718:47Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers10.8 
3818:51James Waller SENMCLC Striders/Royal Air Force33.5 
3918:51Stephen Dixon SENMRugby & Northampton5.3 
4019:01Matthew Perry V40MCoventry43.4 
4119:06Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
4219:12Jake Hayward U20MNuneaton53.7 
4319:20Mark Thrall V45MGloucester22.4 
4419:22Bashir Abdi U20MBirchfield H54.0 
4519:33Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion15.0 
4619:43David Pettifer V60MMassey Ferguson11.9 
4719:45John Burnham V60MBRAT19.0 
4820:39Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough10.2 
4920:55Paul Butler V55MHalesowen54.0 
5021:08John Turner V65MStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
5121:13Richard Mitson V40MNotts17.1 
5221:14Fraser Barrett V45MNorthbrook21.9 
5321:21John Goulding V40MSparkhill18.8 
4.819KL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:59Mathew Almond SENMCoventry3.3 
215:11Mark Thompson U20MNotts20.9 
315:22Brett Halliwell U20MStroud/Yate14.9 
415:27Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club30.4 
515:49Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.5 
616:11Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands-0.6 
716:11Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham4.3 
816:37Sean Bowden U20MBromsgrove & Redditch25.0 
1016:48Felix McGrath U20MWestbury-4.2 
916:48Jonathan Cullen V35MBirchfield H1.8 
1116:49Daniel Strang SENMSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni8.9 
1216:57Robert Vaughan SENMBRAT1.4 
1316:59Jim Sawle V35MKenilworth Runners20.6 
1417:03Eyob Huruy U20MNotts42.9 
1517:11Lee Whitehouse U20MTipton51.3 
1617:12Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.7 
1717:14Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke44.1 
1817:17Lee Perkins V35MHeanor36.5 
1917:31Daniel Heathcote U23MMansfield/Army11.0 
2017:31Jeremy Hogan V50MBristol & West/South West Vets12.2 
2117:31Martin Hull V50MTrentham4.8 
2217:34Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester2.7 
2317:34Abayomi Adedimeji SENMBRAT2.3 
2417:36M Whitlock SENMSevern54.0 
2517:42Heath Mason V35MBournville Harriers51.8 
2617:59Ronan DavisSENMCenturion A  
2718:00Ben McDonald SENMTelford AC44.7 
2818:00Thomas Bardsley U20MDudley & Stourbridge54.0 
2918:06Neal Humphreys V35MCorby10.2 
3018:07Ross Edgley SENMWolverhampton & Bilston43.7 
3118:08Harry Lalli SENMBirchfield H46.6 
3218:13Tony Bill V55MHalesowen54.0 
3318:32Philip Jowett V40MCLC Striders24.0 
3418:44Dave Potter V55MLeamington11.6 
3518:58Sam Taylor U20MStratford-upon-Avon54.0 
3619:02Gary Berzins SENMSutton-in-Ashfield2.1 
3719:10Peter Barzetovic V50MNuneaton8.6 
3819:20Nathan Smith U23MRugby & Northampton45.9 
3919:28Matthew Williams U20MHarborough50.6 
4019:35Steve Mumford V50MMassey Ferguson16.0 
4119:42Shaun Vandenbrouck SENMTeam Bath54.0 
4219:46Andy Carroll V45MSparkhill16.8 
4320:05Gary Clifton V45MWest Bromwich13.6 
4420:16Kevin Boake V40MKnowle & Dorridge18.6 
4520:50David Price V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club15.1 
4620:53John Ellis U20MWolverhampton & Bilston51.7 
4721:21Andy Matthews V45MCenturion14.5 
4822:06Jack Roberts SENMBournville Harriers30.6 
4922:34Mike Barrie V55MStratford-upon-Avon18.3 
5025:11Les Woods V70MHalesowen30.5 
5127:44Peter Kirkhope V45MNorthbrook11.1 
4.819KL SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:32Mark Mitchell SENMForres/Birchfield H3.7 
214:50Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet33.0 
314:52Rhys Park U20MBristol & West-0.9 
415:23Ben Coldray U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester19.9 
515:23Blayne Pick U20MNotts46.9 
615:45Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners3.0 
715:58Lee Slater SENMDudley & Stourbridge16.3 
816:00Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham45.9 
916:34Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke1.1 
1016:38Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst1.0 
1116:45James Parrott SENMCoventry0.1 
1216:52John Downsborough SENMBristol & West38.8 
1316:59 SatterthwaiteSENMCenturion A  
1417:04Stuart Pearson V40MBournville Harriers4.6 
1517:18Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch10.1 
1617:23Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni0.1 
1717:24Richard Gray V50MBRAT6.5 
1817:25Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands26.3 
1917:28Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.6 
2017:32Robert Male U20MRugby & Northampton12.1 
2117:42John Bell SENMMansfield50.9 
2217:42Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham19.0 
2317:44Austin Degge SENMSevern54.0 
2417:44Nicholas Tawney V50MLeamington10.4 
2517:45David Tatton U23MTelford AC34.2 
2617:49Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
2717:50Mark Treadwell V40MNuneaton9.5 
2817:52Stephen Broom U20MCorby54.0 
2918:01Chris Cleary V45MHalesowen31.4 
3018:13Kevin Freeman V35MTipton53.0 
3118:18Craig Hinks V50MSparkhill20.2 
3218:19Daniel Taylor U20MHarborough2.7 
3318:20Robert Dowley V40MTeam Bath54.0 
3419:04Glyn Bagnall V55MCLC Striders53.3 
3519:10Andrew Connors V45MKnowle & Dorridge7.6 
3619:21Jacob Farnsworth U20MSutton-in-Ashfield51.0 
3719:22Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached8.6 
3819:23Steve Hewett V55MBRAT54.0 
3919:30Edward Godber SENMHeanor8.3 
4019:49Lewis Morley U20MBirchfield H14.6 
4119:50Andy Owen V35MSolihull & Small Heath14.4 
4219:57Phil Howell V45MStratford-upon-Avon30.5 
4320:25Dean Semple V35MMassey Ferguson18.1 
4420:31David Jones V55MWest Bromwich17.6 
4521:44Mark Doudican V35MBournville Harriers25.1 
4621:48Robert Pool SENMNorthbrook31.4 
4721:55Rob Challoner V50MWolverhampton & Bilston51.2 
4822:03Ben Twyman V40MStratford-upon-Avon15.5 
4922:08Alistair Grant V55MHalesowen/Midland Masters33.4 
5022:19Gary Turner V50MCenturion29.5 
5123:54Robert Andrews V60MBRAT51.8 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:37Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bath Uni6.4 
214:54Kevin Farrow V35MNotts3.5 
314:59Daniel Beier SENMTipton19.9 
415:03Chris Dale U23MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni6.5 
516:18Paddy Allaway V40MBRAT21.1 
616:18Adam Lloyd V35MBromsgrove & Redditch33.5 
716:24Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.5 
816:33Mike Jacobs V45MBristol & West8.3 
916:41Ben Griffiths U20MBirchfield H3.7 
1016:44Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners1.9 
1116:50Greg Ward SENMWestbury45.3 
1216:54Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC6.1 
1316:58Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.1 
1416:58Darren Ridout V35MHeanor51.8 
1517:01Simon Corker V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.7 
Page: 1 2