Bristol & West Open External Results
Stoke Gifford
6 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U13X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4   Anton Mills  U13MBristol & West2:27.831:58.5710.1 
22:30.2   Harry Davis PBU13MStroud2:24.502:20.527.9 
32:31.4   James Duckworth PBU13MCirencester2:31.42:31.436.0 
42:33.6   Jake Burkey PBU13MTeam Bath2:33.62:33.636.0 
52:35.6   Megan Creed PBU13WForest of Dean2:35.12:32.336.0 
62:41.9   Jonah Veakins  U13MTeam Bath2:37.92:31.935.1 
72:47.0   Alex Hayhurst  U13WBristol & West2:45.22:43.736.0 
82:53.6   Robert Sharman  U13MStroud2:49.62:49.636.0 
93:21.3   Ubah Osman U13MB&W    
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9   William Christofi PBU20MBristol & West2:01.81:55.10-3.5 
22:08.4   Adnan Haq PBU23MCardiff Uni2:08.41:57.12.4 
32:12.7   Connor Creed PBU17MForest of Dean2:12.72:12.733.1 
42:18.1   Paul Barlow PBV35MCirencester/Gloucester2:18.12:11.72.2 
52:23.5   Inge Sengers PBU23WBristol & West2:23.52:23.536.0 
62:25.1   Keiron Dunkley PBU15MBristol & West2:25.12:24.636.0 
72:26.3   Georgie Salmon PBSENWBristol & West2:24.72:18.5727.2 
82:28.3   Sophie Nash SBU15WYate/Westbury2:28.32:20.1532.7 
92:30.3   Alice George SBU15WStroud2:23.302:23.3030.9 
102:31.5   Emma Jones SBU15WYate/Westbury2:31.22:29.4728.9 
112:33.2   Abigail Hall PBU17WWestbury2:32.22:32.213.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.2   David Taylor SBSENMOxford Uni/Bristol Uni4:11.24:10.030.7 
24:11.7   Zak Tobias  U20MBristol & West4:06.94:06.98.8 
34:23.0   Richard Drake SENMCLC    
44:29.7   Paul Barlow SBV35MCirencester/Gloucester4:29.74:19.82.2 
54:42.1   Harry Leeming PBU15MBristol & West4:37.764:10.5814.2 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1   Miranda Sadler PBU17WBristol & West4:37.484:26.729.4 
24:48.8   Victoria Kenny PBU20WBristol & West4:48.84:48.834.3 
34:53.6   Floren Scrafton  U20WYate/Westbury4:44.784:27.011.8 
45:30.9   Aimee Davies SBSENWBristol & West5:30.95:04.936.0 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8   Ellie Leather PBU15WYate/Westbury5:02.214:27.622.3 
25:12.5   Eloise Browne PBU13WBristol & West5:08.204:55.532.9 
35:15.3   Heidi Murray  U15WKendal5:11.04:45.47.4 
45:15.4   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.814.5 
55:21.8   Cecilie Andersen  U15WNorth Somerset5:11.24:59.075.0 
65:33.6   Jessica Monk PBU15WBristol & West5:33.65:19.836.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.5   John Ashcroft  U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni8:46.148:04.87-3.9 
29:03.3   Kyran Hale SBU20MSevern9:03.39:00.417.2 
39:28.4   Adam Kula-Przezwanski PBU20MWestbury/Loughborough Students9:28.049:16.3011.9 
49:30.8   Daniel Randell SBV35MBristol & West9:30.89:19.2035.0 
510:32.9   Rebekah Randell  V35WBristol & West10:18.19:45.734.0 
610:49.1   Connor Creed PBU17MForest of Dean10:49.110:49.133.1 
711:08.1   Peter Mountain  V55MBristol & West11:04.310:34.14.4 
812:10.3   Tara Sladen  U15WForest of Dean12:06.712:06.735.7