Bradford parkrun # 98 External Results
Bradford
24 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   James Hall PBU18MWharfedale/Bingley16:1515:251.7 
217:48   Andrew Bedford  S30MUnattached17:1517:0010.9 
318:50   Sam Kipling SENMUnattached    
419:03   Taylor Waddell  U18MEccleshill18:2717:556.4 
519:07   Mick Brearley SBV50MSaltaire Striders19:0718:4025.1 
619:53   Michael Goodwin  V45MSaltaire Striders19:1519:1511.2 
720:27   Jim Wheldon  V55MPudsey Pacers19:4419:4410.1 
821:01   Andrew Freeman  SENMUnattached20:4920:2727.4 
921:02   Suzuki Atsushi  SENMUnattached20:3420:3436.0 
1021:12   Vincent Bussingham SBV45MEccleshill/Pudsey Pacers20:5720:1422.0 
1121:23   Steven Banks  V40MUnattached21:0720:3434.8 
1221:25   Nimesh Patel SBSENMUnattached21:2520:1024.9 
1321:28   Mark Edward Williams SENMUnattached    
1421:43   Dean Dransfield  V40MBingley20:5420:0422.8 
1521:53   Dan Mackenzie PBV55MUnattached21:4520:238.5 
1622:05   Robert Boughen  V40MUnattached21:5520:397.8 
1722:11   Andrew Byrom PBV45MPudsey Pacers21:4121:4115.0 
1822:16   Jim Middleton  V60MUnattached22:1522:1518.2 
1922:21   Mark Woodward SENMUnattached    
2022:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:25   Jon Dyminski PBV35MUnattached22:2522:2527.6 
2222:26   Ian Tasker SBV40MWhite City (Hull)22:0620:4214.7 
2322:32   Jeremy Wilkinson  V40MBingley/Calder Valley22:1322:1311.6 
2422:37   David Tucker PBV40MUnattached21:5621:5634.6 
2522:38   Barney Lerner SBV60MSaltaire Striders22:0021:5115.4 
2622:46   Caleb Splawn U20MUnattached    
2722:49   Amarnath Ahir SBV55MBingley/Unattached22:4922:1920.3 
2822:52   Andy Morris PBV50MUnattached22:5222:4617.8 
2922:57   Stephen Auker  V50MCraven Energy22:4922:4936.0 
3022:59   John Walton  V40MUnattached22:2621:4115.5 
3123:06   Neil Wallace PBV35MPudsey Pacers22:3420:2810.3 
3223:13   Steve Heath PBSENMUnattached23:1323:0035.8 
3323:17   David Shelley V55MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
3423:23   Neil Fairburn  V45MBaildon23:0921:5311.8 
3523:28   Theo Joseph Connolly PBU18MUnattached23:2822:0736.0 
3623:35   Andrew Moore PBV55MUnattached22:4722:3018.5 
3723:42   Peter Ellerton  V65MBingley23:0422:0714.4 
3823:46   Peter Dyson PBV65MUnattached23:4623:4621.4 
3923:58   Richard Henry Clark PBV35MUnattached23:3422:4236.0 
4024:07   Jason Pownall SBV35MUnattached23:5623:3736.0 
4124:21   Roger Hall SBV60MWharfedale24:2123:3523.5 
4224:22   Terry Bussey PBV40MUnattached23:0022:4019.7 
4324:24   Melvyn Mccann PBV60MUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
4424:33   Frank Masley PBV60MSaltaire Striders24:2924:1417.7 
4524:36   Matt Coxon PBV40MUnattached23:1623:1636.0 
4624:42   Mark Walker PBV45MSaltaire Striders24:4224:4117.7 
4724:43   Rachel Pinder  SENWUnattached23:5523:4136.0 
4824:48   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders22:3622:3619.5 
4924:53   Garry Ellison PBV50MUnattached24:5321:0723.1 
5024:57   William Clark PBV40MUnattached24:1122:5029.2 
5125:00   Lisa Butcher PBV35WEccleshill24:4724:4730.6 
5225:04   Emma Dyminski PBV35WUnattached25:0425:0436.0 
5325:14   Simon Loveitt  V45MUnattached23:5122:5219.6 
5425:16   Duane Craven PBV35MUnattached22:4120:3810.1 
5525:25   Edward East  S30MBaildon22:4720:5812.7 
5625:25   Diane Whiteoak  V40WUnattached25:0723:0713.7 
5725:29   Margaret Fletcher  V40WBradford Airedale24:4423:3228.9 
5825:42   Taiwo Jolaoso PBV50MUnattached25:4225:4236.0 
5925:53   Mike Hughes  V45MUnattached24:5724:5725.5 
6026:00   David Dowthwaite PBV45MUnattached26:0025:5024.6 
6126:05   Cathy Farley SBV40WUnattached26:0525:3924.0 
6226:12   Alan Dickenson  V65MQueensbury25:3424:4623.4 
6326:30   James Sanderson  SENMUnattached21:4919:5621.4 
6426:31   Adam Paul Anthony Theakston  SENMUnattached21:1120:068.1 
6526:36   James Murphy U15MUnattached    
6626:36   Nick Murphy V40MUnattached    
6727:04   Ollie Roberts U15MUnattached    
6827:06   Helen Baker PBSENWUnattached27:0625:1328.0 
6927:10   Sam Scurfield  V50MUnattached24:5523:5836.0 
7027:19   Joanne Foster PBSENWUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
7127:23   Lisa Jane Pearson PBV40WUnattached27:2324:5717.1 
7227:29   Graham Whiteoak  V50MUnattached27:0727:0733.2 
7327:33   David Henry Shipley  V60MPudsey Pacers26:2425:5933.4 
7427:36   Karen Peterken PBV50WUnattached27:0327:0336.0 
7527:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:43   Tim Roche SBSENMUnattached27:4325:0136.0 
7727:53   Trevor Kipling V60MUnattached    
7827:58   Sarah Marie Tinker PBSENWUnattached25:4525:4528.0 
7928:10   Peter Milner  SENMUnattached27:2426:1029.4 
8028:25   Abid Hussain PBV40MUnattached27:4927:4922.3 
8128:38   Connor-Jay Craven  SENMUnattached22:2022:1519.0 
8228:42   Declan Craven  SENMUnattached23:1319:0321.3 
8328:45   Denise Johnson  V50WBaildon22:5822:2116.0 
8428:45   James Alan Goddard  V45MBaildon25:1222:1528.6 
8529:15   Julian Farrar PBV55MUnattached25:1723:4715.0 
8629:24   Suzanne Kirby SBV45WUnattached27:4527:4522.0 
8729:26   Oliver Steel U15MUnattached    
8829:27   Philip Bartram V60MUnattached    
8929:34   Alexandra Farrar PBSENWUnattached25:5325:3126.3 
9029:55   Richard Towriss PBV35MUnattached27:5124:4436.0 
9130:15   Marian Benge  V45WHandsworth28:5227:1722.3 
9230:23   Pam Speed  V50WUnattached28:4928:4924.5 
9330:25   Christine Wilson  V55WUnattached26:0525:3918.3 
9430:28   Aimee Barham PBSENWUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
9530:34   Nicola Steffen  S30WBaildon27:1625:1632.1 
9630:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9730:40   Luke Barker U15MUnattached    
9830:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9930:52   Marc-aaron Craven  SENMUnattached23:4923:4731.3 
10030:57   Sue Gregson  V45WEccleshill/Unattached29:5027:5924.5 
10131:14   James D Trinder  U18MUnattached22:0222:0236.0 
10231:22   Linda Carey  V50WBaildon28:4428:4425.1 
10331:38   Ian Steel  V45MUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
10431:56   Fiona Woods SBV35WUnattached31:5629:4736.0 
10532:12   Lindsey Hinsley SBV35WUnattached32:1228:3036.0 
10632:14   AN Other         
10732:44   Rachael Benson  V35WWhite City (Hull)22:0822:0825.0 
10833:20   Karol Anne Whettlock  V50WUnattached32:0932:0930.9 
10933:20   Frankie Hill  SENWUnattached31:4931:4929.1 
11033:59   Liz Boothman  V60WBaildon30:0527:3436.0 
11134:11   Lydia Drake SBS30WSaltaire Striders34:1132:4435.1 
11235:56   Linda Bussey SBV35WEccleshill35:5632:1734.2 
11335:57   Richard Alistair Shields  SENMUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
11436:18   Ciccone Craven  U18WUnattached30:5330:5326.4 
11536:20   Esther Derbyshire SENWUnattached    
11636:24   Tricia Grant PBV50WUnattached32:4828:1223.6 
11736:40   Joanne Craven  V35WUnattached33:1529:4225.1 
11836:47   Eoin Pryce U15MUnattached    
11936:48   Duncan Pryce  V35MUnattached22:2022:2030.7 
12037:41   Arthur James SBV75MPudsey Pacers/Eccleshill37:0233:2736.0 
12139:21   Dawn Arnison PBV45WUnattached33:2833:2832.3 
12239:37   Jill Metcalfe  V50WSaltaire Striders/Unattached35:5835:5836.0 
12340:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12440:53   Sharifun Ahmed SBV35WUnattached38:3238:3236.0 
12541:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12643:11   Molly Menzies U15WUnattached    
12743:11   Christie Emily Dobson  U18WUnattached34:0033:0535.6 
12843:35   Maryam Riaz  SENWUnattached27:4027:4036.0