BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
9 Jun 12
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.59   Andrew Richardson PBU23MTynedale/Loughborough Students/Gateshead1:48.591:48.5926.5 
21:48.60   James Kaan  U23MAustralia1:47.131:46.7432.9 
31:48.74   Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:47.671:47.0219.2 
41:48.96   Francisco Roldan SBU23MSpain1:48.961:48.0436.0 
51:49.03   Charles Da'Vall Grice SBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:47.331:45.53-5.2 
61:49.16   Ryan Witt  SENMCrusaders/United States1:48.151:48.1536.0 
71:49.71   Niall Brooks  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:47.081:47.024.0 
81:50.11   Jordan Bransberg PBU20MSkyrac1:48.971:48.8211.9 
91:50.22   David McCarthy  SENMLe Cheile/Ireland1:49.351:46.6231.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.88   Raphael Pallitsch PBSENMAustria1:47.881:47.8836.0 
21:48.20   Thomas Roth SBU23MNorway1:46.881:46.8829.9 
31:48.24   Sean Molloy PBU17MTonbridge1:48.241:47.76-4.2 
41:49.10   Adne Svahn Daehlin  SENMNorway1:47.591:46.0535.6 
51:49.26   Johnny Rayner  U23MAustralia1:48.101:47.9836.0 
61:49.61   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.901:48.657.2 
71:50.26   Karl Griffin  U20MTír Conaill, IRL/Ireland1:49.631:47.398.1 
81:50.61   Andreas Dimitrakis  U23MGreece1:47.771:47.7733.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.35   Zak Curran PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78-5.0 
21:50.44   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWirral/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:50.311:49.67-1.6 
31:51.04   Vidar Dahle  SENMNorway1:50.621:50.0726.0 
41:51.37   Chris Smith  SENMWirral/Lamar Uni1:50.081:48.201.0 
51:51.86   Elliot Slade  U20MCardiff1:49.141:47.70-2.0 
61:52.30   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City1:51.001:50.06-1.3 
71:53.20   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.290.2 
81:53.98   Mitch White SBU20MBracknell AC1:53.981:50.1636.0 
91:54.01   Oliver Heeks  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni1:50.441:49.3533.2 
101:55.50   Thomas Atkinson  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool Uni1:50.741:49.317.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.39   Andrew Woods PBU23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:50.231:50.2329.8 
21:50.62   Matthew Fayers PBU20MHillingdon1:50.191:48.120.3 
31:50.68   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen SBU23MDenmark1:49.791:48.323.4 
41:50.96   Roald Froeskeland PBU20MNorway1:50.961:50.9636.0 
51:51.08   Matt McLaughlin SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.9728.0 
61:51.25   Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.161:48.194.5 
71:52.33   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.501:51.0930.2 
81:57.75   James Ledingham  SENMWest Waterford/Ireland1:54.391:50.3319.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.08   James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC1:52.031:48.69-5.7 
21:52.23   Robert Yorke SBU20MMullingar/Ireland1:52.231:51.8736.0 
31:52.69   Steven Morrow  SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:52.541:50.0014.4 
41:52.72   Nicholas Lingley  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:52.051:51.2828.2 
51:53.57   Chris Matthews  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students1:52.631:51.8712.5 
61:55.46   Mark Patterson SBU23MNorth Down/Ireland1:51.661:49.2020.6 
71:58.23   James Senior  U23MCity of Norwich/New Mexico Uni1:52.591:51.94-1.6 
81:58.46   William Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury1:52.511:51.4918.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.13   Robert Needham PBU20MNotts1:51.131:48.160.7 
21:51.31   Kyle Langford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.311:45.16-5.2 
31:51.53   Aaron Bennett SBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.531:49.184.2 
41:51.58   Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.321:49.982.5 
51:52.63   Ben Akin PBU20MPreston/Loughborough Students1:52.631:52.6335.8 
61:52.94   David Smale PBU23MSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.487.3 
71:53.28   Kieran Lee  SENMCrusaders/Ireland1:52.321:51.7736.0 
81:53.32   James Mills  SENMCardiff/Wrexham1:53.201:49.61-1.4 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.66   Chad Lambert PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs1:51.921:51.9211.2 
21:53.47   Sam Petty SBU23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni1:52.671:49.06-4.4 
31:53.55   Max Thomas PBU23MHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.821.9 
41:53.87   Guy Smith SBU23MSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:52.721:50.01-4.6 
51:54.08   Dudley Mason SBU20MSouthampton1:51.691:50.6824.8 
61:54.76   Patrick Taylor  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33-4.6 
71:56.36   Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:54.731:54.73-1.5 
81:59.22   Andrew Connick SBSENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland1:59.221:51.64-0.9 
92:02.12   Naaman Morris  U20MCardiff1:56.491:56.4934.7 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.45   Sam Bedford PBU20MWells City/Millfield Sch1:52.031:51.813.3 
21:55.43   James Lynch SBSENMBirchfield H1:52.151:52.1521.8 
31:56.01   Nick Duggan  SENMCrawley1:54.401:50.4623.6 
41:56.52   Louis Rawlings  U17MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.727.0 
51:57.07   Darragh Lynch  U20MEnnis Track/Ireland1:56.51:52.0812.7 
61:57.17   Daniel Gurton SBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:55.681:52.6622.0 
71:57.50   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford/Lamar Uni1:55.051:49.810.7 
81:58.28   Josh Moss  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.801:54.4431.0 
92:01.81   Michael Keane  SENMEnnis Track/Ireland2:01.202:01.2036.0 
102:04.82   Joe Oldfield PBU17MRibble Valley2:04.822:04.8236.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.09   Jessica Judd PBU20WChelmsford2:00.961:59.77-1.5 
22:01.57   Tamsyn Manou SBSENWAustralia2:01.571:59.2136.0 
32:02.00   Lynsey Sharp  U23WEdinburgh AC2:00.521:57.69-1.6 
42:02.52   Laura Weightman PBU23WMorpeth2:02.522:01.87-2.2 
52:02.91   Charlotte Best SBSENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.912:01.5024.8 
62:03.49   Rose-Anne Galligan SBSENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.622:00.586.2 
72:03.57   Pamela Märzendorfer PBSENWAustria2:03.572:03.5721.3 
82:04.19   Rowena Cole  U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni2:02.882:02.8814.8 
92:05.29   Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.892:03.8922.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.21   Siobhan Eviston PBSENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:03.712:03.7134.4 
22:05.22   Carolyn Johnson PBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:04.792:03.045.2 
32:06.00   Adelle Tracey SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill2:03.181:59.86-1.7 
42:07.01   Anne Van Es-vd Hurk SBSENWNetherlands2:07.012:05.8436.0 
52:08.05   Gemma Kersey PBU23WBasildon2:06.112:06.110.6 
62:08.29   Chelsea Jarvis SBU17WStockport2:06.872:04.458.8 
72:11.96   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill2:08.452:00.920.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.51   Mari Smith PBU17WLeicester2:08.512:02.34-0.8 
22:08.71   Bobby Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:07.292:04.3214.7 
32:08.90   Chloe Anderson  SENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:08.892:08.0812.9 
42:09.61   Anna Simmonds SBSENWNotts2:09.612:05.7628.7 
52:09.95   Dagmar Fæster Olsen SBU20WDenmark2:09.952:07.039.4 
62:10.98   Molly Renfer  U20WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland2:09.422:08.331.5 
72:11.91   Georgie Hartigan  U17WCoventry2:09.742:05.870.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.65   Verity Ockenden PBU23WPoole Runners/Swansea Uni2:10.652:06.18-1.7 
22:10.89   Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:09.22:06.820.8 
32:11.68   Rosie Chamberlain SBU20WExeter2:07.332:04.191.5 
42:12.21   Maisy O'Sullivan  U20WSt. Abbans/Ireland2:11.882:08.562.0 
52:12.75   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.662:05.8310.3 
62:14.00   Rebecca Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.002:04.35-0.7 
72:14.49   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:13.482:01.782.6 
82:15.05   Dani Cocking  U23WCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.632:11.1121.1 
92:17.35   Katrine Reinholdt  U20WDenmark2:13.832:11.8436.0 
102:23.83   Lauren Bell  U20WPembrokeshire2:21.242:11.1127.0 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.85   Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby2:11.152:10.507.8 
22:12.06   Lucy Hayes PBU20WCity of Stoke2:12.062:11.325.1 
32:12.97   Alexandra Johansen PBU20WDenmark2:12.972:12.9734.0 
42:14.37   Caelidh Ross  U17WMansfield2:13.782:06.6312.9 
52:15.26   Lydia Hallam  U17WHavering2:13.352:11.025.6 
62:15.76   Amy Cooper  U17WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:13.862:13.8636.0 
72:16.16   Hannah Edwards SBU23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:16.112:09.9913.9 
82:16.52   Holly Archer SBU20WWest Suffolk2:16.412:07.270.0 
92:17.56   Helena Keenan PBU17WCorby2:17.562:16.365.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:39.47   Jeremy Roff PBSENMAustralia3:39.473:39.4736.0 
23:39.47   Krzysztof Zebrowski PBU23MPoland3:39.473:39.4726.7 
33:39.72   James Brewer  SENMCheltenham3:38.033:37.1711.4 
43:39.92   Paul Robinson PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:39.923:35.2212.4 
53:40.74   Rory Chesser PBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:40.743:40.74-0.1 
63:41.88   Ricky Stevenson  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:41.603:40.234.1 
73:42.36   Moritz Waldman SBSENMGermany3:42.363:36.9736.0 
83:42.53   David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:42.533:41.5-1.0 
93:42.84   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.223:42.06-4.2 
103:42.87   Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave3:42.393:38.5026.5 
113:43.67   Daniel Clorley  U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:42.743:42.6622.7 
123:43.99   Jermaine Mays  SENMKent3:41.573:39.845.9 
133:45.21   Colin McCourt SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.213:37.066.9 
143:45.46   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:44.093:38.9-4.2 
153:45.97   Thomas Solberg Eide  U23MNorway3:41.463:40.2235.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.45   Wouter De Boer PBSENMNetherlands3:42.453:42.4536.0 
23:42.52   Mark Mitchell PBSENMForres/Birchfield H3:42.523:41.488.8 
33:43.10   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.073:39.5010.2 
43:43.57   Lukas Pallitsch PBSENMAustria3:43.573:43.5735.8 
53:44.06   Mark Blicavs  U23MAustralia3:43.813:43.8136.0 
63:44.37   James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.143:37.06-2.0 
73:44.78   Hans Kristian Fløystad SBSENMNorway3:40.613:40.6113.2 
83:45.35   Tom Curr  U23MStroud/Butler Uni3:44.833:42.7921.1 
93:45.68   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:41.903:38.27-0.3 
103:45.72   Simon Horsfield SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:45.723:41.7725.6 
113:48.83   John Travers  U23MHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:43.753:37.27-4.1 
123:54.93   Mirco Zwahlen SBSENMSwitzerland3:54.933:42.5436.0 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.35   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:45.503:38.65-1.8 
23:47.69   David Campbell SBSENMUniversity College Dublin/Ireland3:47.693:39.1835.8 
33:47.98   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.983:41.93-2.5 
43:48.27   Staffan Ek SBU23MSweden3:48.273:42.628.4 
53:48.33   Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.213:39.641.2 
63:48.42   Luke Carroll  U20MCheltenham3:46.033:46.0326.7 
73:48.52   Carl Bradbury  SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:46.053:46.0529.8 
83:48.93   Nick Samuels SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:46.423:44.2-2.9 
93:50.09   Cameron Boyek  U20MShildon/Central3:45.793:39.153.0 
103:51.40   Daniel Clark PBSENMAustralia3:51.403:51.4036.0 
113:53.23   Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge3:46.683:41.64-0.9 
123:57.64   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff/Tulsa Uni3:45.863:37.45-0.7 
134:01.23   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.473:45.474.3 
144:01.50   Harvey Dixon  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.683:43.84-4.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.55   Conor Bradley PBSENMCity of Derry3:45.553:43.37-1.4 
23:45.58   Alex Tovey PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79-3.3 
33:45.70   Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni/Gloucester3:45.703:43.9710.9 
43:46.27   Ruari Finnegan PBU20MLetterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:46.273:44.6020.3 
53:46.64   Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students3:46.643:44.9710.3 
63:47.33   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:47.333:42.14-3.8 
73:47.90   Matt Bergin PBU20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:47.903:44.84-5.2 
83:47.96   Jakob Hoffmann PBSENMDenmark3:47.963:47.9636.0 
93:48.50   Sean Tobin PBU20MClonmel/Ireland3:46.413:46.4126.7 
103:48.65   Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:48.653:46.78-3.2 
113:50.07   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:50.073:42.13-4.3 
123:51.24   Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68-4.2 
134:00.52   Chris Carter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:49.073:49.0721.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.29   Stephen Mears PBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:51.293:50.27-1.9 
23:53.52   Patrick Monaghan  U20MLagan Valley3:48.633:48.319.2 
33:53.75   Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:46.793:43.64-5.1 
43:54.11   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth3:51.333:48.7922.1 
53:54.97   Albin Olausson SBU23MSweden3:54.973:51.4936.0 
63:55.03   James Poole  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.593:49.7819.0 
73:55.06   William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.913:36.86-6.2 
83:55.81   Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.743:48.952.4 
93:56.58   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon/Southend3:50.163:50.1612.6 
103:57.69   Tom Gayle  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:52.153:47.923.5 
113:58.20   Tom Straw  U23MLincoln Wellington3:52.243:49.97-2.2 
123:58.93   Kieran Reilly  U20MInvicta East Kent3:48.713:45.99-5.0 
133:59.01   Joe Gratton  U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:51.673:51.6712.6 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.28   Shane Fitzsimons PBU20MMullingar/Ireland3:48.203:43.331.2 
23:51.03   Eliot Buckner PBU23MErme Valley/Loughborough Students3:51.033:51.03-0.9 
33:51.75   Sam Mitchell PBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.03-3.0 
43:52.19   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.043:47.82-3.6 
53:53.01   Harvey Speed PBSENMCoventry/UWE3:53.013:53.01-1.6 
63:53.14   Khalid Al-Abaidy PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.143:53.1429.1 
73:53.31   Jack Tyler SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:53.313:49.7823.6 
83:53.98   Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.163:44.020.6 
93:54.03   Rick Ward PBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:54.033:54.0328.6 
103:54.45   Tom Hook SBU20MCity of Norwich3:54.453:43.16-2.5 
113:54.60   Jack Crabtree PBU17MTrafford3:52.063:44.52-3.0 
123:54.82   Brett Halliwell  U20MStroud/Yate3:54.083:54.086.0 
133:56.33   Chris Perry  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students3:56.253:51.78-3.3 
143:56.91   Andrew Monaghan SBU20MLagan Valley3:56.003:50.687.8 
153:57.38   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford3:56.903:55.947.4 
163:57.76   Lewis Timmins  SENMMorpeth3:56.783:48.92-0.2 
173:58.20   Bradley Goater  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.433:45.32-1.7 
183:58.31   Paul Erwood  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni3:55.113:48.2331.0 
194:01.86   Stu Huntington  SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District3:57.793:55.21-1.4 
204:01.95   Henrik Northug SBSENMNorway4:01.954:01.5736.0 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.95   Diana Sujew  U23WGermany4:05.714:05.7122.6 
24:11.47   Elina Sujew  U23WGermany4:07.994:07.9931.3 
34:12.22   Orla Drumm  SENWUniversity College Cork/Ireland4:09.954:09.9536.0 
44:13.30   Ciara Mageean  U23WUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:10.744:01.46-1.6 
54:13.64   Kelly Neely SBSENWCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:13.644:10.300.6 
64:13.69   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:07.494:02.54-2.1 
74:14.26   Maureen Koster  U23WNetherlands4:14.254:03.847.4 
84:15.27   Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:15.274:10.650.4 
94:15.58   Valérie Lehmann SBSENWSwitzerland4:15.584:13.8329.3 
104:16.32   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan4:13.564:13.5628.8 
114:16.53   Sara Treacy PBSENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:16.534:16.290.8 
124:17.37   Liz Wheater  SENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:17.134:11.9636.0 
134:24.49   Laura Kirk  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:14.624:14.6233.7 
144:32.99   Marije Te Raa PBSENWNetherlands4:32.994:32.9936.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.54   Amy Campbell PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:13.934:13.938.0 
24:18.40   Georgia Peel SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.404:14.4017.6 
34:18.75   Charlotte Arter PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners4:18.754:14.41-1.9 
44:18.83   Emily Stewart PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:16.914:16.9133.3 
54:19.43   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.834:14.1916.8 
64:20.26   Ceri Mitchell PBSENWSouthampton4:20.264:20.2632.6 
74:21.14   Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:20.984:13.244.8 
84:21.41   Stacey Wilkinson SBSENWCannock & Stafford4:21.414:19.8226.7 
94:21.62   Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4:21.624:15.334.9 
104:21.92   Joëlle Flueck PBSENWSwitzerland4:21.924:21.9230.1 
114:22.42   Becky Straw PBU20WCannock & Stafford4:22.424:22.420.7 
124:22.90   Ashley Gibson PBSENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:18.724:18.722.0 
134:28.34   Elaine Rayner SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:23.544:23.5413.3 
144:28.68   Casey Wood PBSENWAustralia4:28.684:28.6823.7 
154:30.59   Emily Wicks SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.611.6 
164:38.28   Melissa Courtney  U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:28.674:03.44-2.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.30   Deborah Niccol PBSENWBristol & West/Newham & Essex Beagles/Dulwich4:26.044:26.0423.8 
24:28.37   Elizabeth Bird PBU20WHerts Phoenix4:28.374:18.094.5 
34:29.22   Amy Griffiths PBU17WLeicester4:29.224:09.71-0.9 
44:31.86   Alex Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent4:31.864:31.8624.0 
54:32.92   Bethan Griffiths PBSENWCardiff4:32.494:32.4918.5 
64:32.99   Jessica Martin PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.484:24.868.8 
74:35.80   Marie-Louise Brasen SBSENWDenmark4:35.804:27.8136.0 
84:37.64   Grace Baker  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:34.044:29.412.6 
94:39.23   Laura Gent  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:34.970.9 
104:39.82   Emily Sales  U20WLeicester4:38.24:38.236.0 
114:40.39   Clare Elms SBV45WDulwich/Veterans4:32.324:31.872.6 
124:41.39   Carla Plowden-Roberts  U17WIsle of Wight4:39.054:39.0520.3 
134:41.88   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford/Sheffield Uni4:41.884:41.8836.0 
144:59.65   Monique Davis T20/F20  SENWHerne Hill4:50.74:50.736.0 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:45.66   Aitor Fernandez PBU23MSpain13:45.6613:45.6636.0 
213:53.36   Ross Millington SBSENMStockport/New Mexico Uni13:53.3613:36.39-5.6 
313:57.26   Matthew Gillespie PBU23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni13:57.2613:57.261.2 
413:57.30   Keith Gerrard  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles13:50.0613:50.0611.3 
513:58.19   Patrick Martin PBSENMStockport13:58.1913:58.19-4.3 
613:58.75   Thomas Fitzpatrick PBSENMTallaght/Ireland13:58.7513:58.758.7 
713:59.54   Matthew Bond  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Adams State Uni13:51.0313:51.034.6 
Page: 1 2