Albert parkrun # 199 External Results
Albert
17 Mar 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Charles Pasco  U18MNew Marske15:4115:4124.4 
216:24   Tom Danby SBS25MPocklington16:2415:48-1.2 
317:21   Aaron Lowery PBS25MLeeds City17:2117:216.4 
417:49   Paul Brown SBSENMUnattached17:4916:440.2 
518:01   Alan Shepherd  V40MMorpeth/Darlington H/Army/Colchester H17:3516:213.4 
618:02   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors17:5117:515.8 
718:13   Carolyn Ollis  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4516:4713.9 
818:15   Kerry Matthew PBS30WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:1518:1531.5 
918:25   James Fishburn  S25MBillingham18:1417:011.4 
1018:27   Josh Allen PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:1316:16-2.1 
1118:35   Keith Bindoff PBV35MUnattached17:5717:302.8 
1218:36   Kristina Grant SBS20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers18:3617:4635.4 
1318:42   Michael Hutchinson PBV45MCrook18:3318:0136.0 
1418:47   Paul Christon SBV40MNorth York Moors18:1618:0410.3 
1518:52   David Hesse PBSENMUnattached18:3518:3536.0 
1618:54   Yonas Fekadu  S20MUnattached17:1417:1436.0 
1718:59   Phil Jarvis PBV40MUnattached18:4417:251.5 
1819:00   Andrew Price PBS30MUnattached19:0019:0032.8 
1919:00   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:5518:1911.5 
2019:01   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:4917:125.2 
2119:01   Paul X Young SBV35MUnattached19:0118:3735.5 
2219:02   Paul Gamble PBV35MNorth York Moors18:5518:5510.5 
2319:06   Matthew Rossiter PBSENMUnattached18:4918:3319.4 
2419:11   John Anthony Serginson  V40MNorth York Moors19:0618:5121.3 
2519:11   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:0618:3810.2 
2619:29   Vincent Mullan  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2016.1 
2719:30   Simon Greenwell  V35MEsk Valley17:2717:1033.5 
2819:31   Mike Hobson SBV40MNorth York Moors19:3118:298.6 
2919:34   Isaac Suleman PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3419:3436.0 
3019:36   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2417.8 
3119:38   Andrew Rees SENMUnattached    
3219:39   Steven Small SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:297.6 
3319:44   David Claybrook SBV40MNorth York Moors19:4118:547.0 
3419:47   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:3412.3 
3519:50   Nick Wilson V45MUnattached    
3619:57   Aaron Green PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2118:4622.6 
3719:59   Michael Good PBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5919:598.7 
3820:12   Vince Knights PBV45MBillingham20:1220:1236.0 
3920:13   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:2311.5 
4020:15   Gary Tyerman PBV35MNorth York Moors20:0719:5125.4 
4120:22   Mike Hawdon PBV40MFitness Factory19:5619:129.7 
4220:23   David Wallace PBV55MHartlepool19:5519:558.4 
4320:23   Stephen James Powell PBV40MUnattached20:1920:138.7 
4420:31   David Todd  V40MQuakers19:5819:1310.4 
4520:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:34   Michael Fawcett SBV45MBillingham20:2019:219.1 
4720:34   Joan Lennon SBV55WSteyning20:2719:4211.9 
4820:36   Matthew Crawford  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1719:1724.0 
4920:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:48   David Carr PBV50MUnattached20:4820:4824.2 
5121:02   Ndumiso Ncube PBV40MUnattached20:1420:1434.4 
5221:02   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2218:133.8 
5321:03   Mick Hilton PBV40MUnattached21:0319:376.3 
5421:06   James Waite SBV35MBillingham20:2719:367.6 
5521:07   Martin Phillips PBV45MDarlington H20:1920:1914.4 
5621:11   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:4319:3517.5 
5721:13   Dominic Swinson SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1319:5536.0 
5821:22   John Mccrum  V35MUnattached20:5620:5627.0 
5921:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:53   Phil Hughes-Narborough SBV45MKimberworth21:5321:2214.8 
6121:55   Anthony Dale PBSENMUnattached21:5521:3236.0 
6221:59   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached21:5020:4213.6 
6322:16   Anthony White PBV45MUnattached21:3921:3936.0 
6422:21   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5016.9 
6522:24   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5915.0 
6622:26   Wayne Boyes  V40MUnattached21:1121:1118.8 
6722:26   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors22:0721:2015.1 
6822:33   Dean Stockdale  S20MUnattached21:2821:2833.9 
6922:34   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached21:4021:4011.6 
7022:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:37   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:3120:5415.0 
7222:38   Robert Moore  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4217:235.9 
7322:40   Thomas Aspin PBU11MNew Marske22:0317:130.6 
7422:41   Louise Danby PBS25WNew Marske22:4122:4112.5 
7522:41   Neil Moody SBV45MUnattached22:4121:0810.3 
7622:42   David Aspin  V40MNew Marske19:4319:068.5 
7722:43   Ray Morley PBV40MBillingham22:1522:1516.1 
7822:44   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.1 
7922:52   Tom Rhind PBSENMUnattached22:5222:0918.0 
8022:53   Daniel Anderson  S20MBillingham22:1822:1836.0 
8123:08   Philip Ian Jeffrey PBS30MUnattached20:5920:3512.1 
8223:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:12   Alan Dormand  V40MUnattached20:5819:4711.4 
8423:17   Libby Hedger  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5019:3223.9 
8523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:19   Jill Libby SBV50WEsk Valley23:1922:3819.8 
8723:19   Paul Fallows SBV55MUnattached22:4120:4429.5 
8823:22   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:2921:3014.5 
8923:25   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:5322:1515.0 
9023:26   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:3620:1136.0 
9123:30   Luke Waddington SBU18MUnattached22:4518:132.7 
9223:33   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
9323:36   Jacob Appleyard SBSENMUnattached23:0522:4235.3 
9423:38   Patrick Barrass SBV40MUnattached22:1622:1626.9 
9523:39   Michelle Brown PBSENWUnattached23:3922:3536.0 
9623:44   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham21:0119:5619.9 
9723:45   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5626.2 
9823:47   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached23:2422:3236.0 
9923:50   Michael Ferrier SBV55MUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
10023:57   Sean Mcgarry  V35MUnattached22:1920:3516.4 
10124:01   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached23:4023:4033.4 
10224:02   Tony Quinn SBV45MUnattached24:0222:2719.9 
10324:04   Stephen Raw PBV35MUnattached23:2223:2232.1 
10424:04   Greg Cox SBV45MUnattached24:0423:4316.9 
10524:06   Wendy Hedger PBV45WUnattached24:0121:4136.0 
10624:08   Mike Knox  V45MUnattached22:0620:008.3 
10724:08   Keith Webber SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3621:4832.6 
10824:09   Unos Hyderi V35MUnattached    
10924:09   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:3521:4312.3 
11024:11   Colin Rumsey PBV55MUnattached24:1120:5831.7 
11124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:20   Samantha Wilson  V40WUnattached23:4523:4534.9 
11424:24   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached24:1922:4117.0 
11524:24   Lynn Woods SBV60W 24:2423:2718.1 
11624:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:39   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:4022:1512.0 
11824:48   Elena Swinson PBU18WCleveland Schs23:1222:4330.4 
11924:51   Ian Venis PBV35MUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
12025:03   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4436.0 
12125:05   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors23:5421:3628.9 
12225:07   Angela Ackerley PBV40WUnattached25:0725:0718.9 
12325:09   Sadikbaba Syed SENMUnattached    
12425:10   Barbara Allen PBV40WUnattached25:1025:1036.0 
12525:11   Will Elliot SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:1123:3531.2 
12625:12   Ian Jeffrey SBV65MUnattached25:1224:4728.1 
12725:14   Paula Peacock PBV45WWomens Running Network25:1425:1436.0 
12825:20   Anne Robson  V50WBillingham/Unattached24:4124:1018.9 
12925:28   Martin Robinson PBV35MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
13025:30   David Crockett  V45MUnattached24:0522:5324.5 
13125:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:33   Charlie Payne SBV60MUnattached24:0024:0030.2 
13425:44   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4336.0 
13525:45   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley21:5921:2119.7 
13625:46   Louise Campbell  V40WEsk Valley24:5724:5728.2 
13725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13826:01   Pauline Ferrier SBV45WUnattached26:0124:4636.0 
13926:10   Helen Wescott SBV45WUnattached25:5125:2334.1 
14026:11   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:3824:1832.1 
14126:14   Julie Murphy PBSENWUnattached26:1426:1436.0 
14226:20   Tony Slater SBV55MNew Marske23:4823:2920.8 
14326:27   John Parks PBV65MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
14426:33   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached23:0322:1414.6 
14526:34   Joanna Casson  V35WBillingham23:4122:0512.0 
14626:34   Melanie Groves  S30WUnattached26:1225:4925.8 
14726:35   Angela Whitney  V40WUnattached25:3125:3136.0 
14826:42   Samuel Pajak SBU18MUnattached26:4226:2036.0 
14926:42   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson PBV45MUnattached24:3524:3536.0 
15026:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:46   Sally Hunter SENWUnattached    
15226:47   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached26:2026:0836.0 
15326:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:59   Sarah Bowyer SBV40WBillingham25:3824:2820.6 
15527:01   Sue Jeffrey PBV50WUnattached26:4526:4524.6 
15627:02   Will Todd  U11MQuakers25:4325:0836.0 
15727:04   Josie Green SBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:578.4 
15827:07   Jill Abel SBV50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:3124:2218.4 
15927:09   Robert Page V35MUnattached    
16027:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16127:12   Dorothy Pearson PBV45WWomens Running Network26:1226:1236.0 
16227:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:18   William Robson  V55MUnattached26:0725:4833.4 
16427:18   Janine Conant  V35WUnattached27:1025:5636.0 
16527:19   Chris Rance SBSENMUnattached27:1923:5636.0 
16627:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:27   David Larkman PBV50MRedcar27:2626:3430.7 
16827:31   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham26:1924:1536.0 
16927:34   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3924.5 
17027:41   Charlotte Elstob PBV35WUnattached27:1825:3836.0 
17127:44   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2621.0 
17227:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:49   John Gettings  SENMUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
17427:59   Stephen Willoughby  V50MBillingham25:5425:5436.0 
17528:03   Craig Cunningham  SENMUnattached26:1923:1820.9 
17628:05   Joely Clark PBU15WCleveland Schs23:1521:1829.6 
17728:06   Kerrin Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:0436.0 
17828:11   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:2427:0228.6 
17928:16   David Boyle PBU18MUnattached25:4421:5913.3 
18028:18   Kirsty Clark  V45WUnattached25:0223:0614.2 
18128:22   Philip Michael Snowden SBV55MBillingham27:0027:0036.0 
18228:23   Wajid Qureshi  V35MUnattached26:3026:3028.4 
18328:25   Sandra Main SBV55WBillingham27:3927:3924.2 
18428:32   Hilary Morley SBV45WBillingham28:3227:2630.1 
18528:33   Harry Larkin PBU18MUnattached23:5422:2627.6 
18628:39   Adam Longsden SENMUnattached    
18728:40   Chris Bartley SBV45MUnattached27:4527:4536.0 
18828:42   Laura Caddy PBSENWUnattached28:4228:4236.0 
18928:44   Alfie Tyerman U15MUnattached    
19028:44   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:4526:0923.4 
19128:48   Lesley Airey PBV45WBillingham28:0827:4326.3 
19228:55   Lucy Mcmann PBSENWUnattached28:5528:5536.0 
19328:57   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4127:5936.0 
19428:59   Lynne Cardwell SBV40WUnattached28:5927:1725.9 
19529:03   Jonathan Bell U15MUnattached    
19629:07   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached28:3026:5036.0 
19729:15   Clair Williams PBV45WUnattached28:5728:5732.8 
19829:16   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0326.8 
19929:22   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached28:0127:1536.0 
20029:27   Peter Mctiernan  V50MUnattached24:3223:5815.5 
20129:30   Suzanne Hardy  V40WUnattached29:1629:1636.0 
20229:31   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham28:5727:1624.0 
20329:34   Alison Cammiss PBV35WBillingham29:1627:3922.0 
20429:43   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham27:3126:1123.4 
20529:48   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached27:1023:0012.6 
20629:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:50   Kathryn Wetherley U15WUnattached    
20829:54   Clair Powton  V40WUnattached28:5028:5036.0 
20929:59   Mark Dcunha  V40MUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
21030:06   Susan Durnall PBV40WUnattached28:1928:1936.0 
21130:10   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached28:4725:4331.8 
21230:21   Rachel Cressey PBS20WQuakers30:2130:2136.0 
21330:25   Linda Mcnamee  V35WUnattached28:5626:1519.0 
21430:27   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
21530:27   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham26:0525:2221.5 
21630:29   Angela Wood SBV45WUnattached30:2928:3729.4 
21730:29   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4116.8 
21830:51   Tammy Morton SENWUnattached    
21930:53   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham23:5622:4927.7 
22030:53   Hannah Elizabeth Readman PBU18WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
22131:00   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3824.9 
22231:06   Alice Cooke  U18WUnattached29:2829:2836.0 
22331:12   Annaliese Keavney  V40WUnattached30:3930:0936.0 
22431:13   Elaine Smith PBV45WUnattached30:1627:4625.1 
22531:13   Jayne Wetherley PBV40WUnattached25:5723:5918.5 
22631:16   Kerry West SENWUnattached    
22731:18   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3531.7 
22831:28   Becky Hunton  SENWUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
22931:28   James Barraclough U15MUnattached    
23031:30   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached28:4228:4232.7 
23131:38   Angela Callaghan SENWUnattached    
23231:48   Elisha Wilkin U15WUnattached    
23331:49   Brenda Wilkin  V35WUnattached23:0022:2617.6 
23431:53   Heather Byrne  SENWUnattached26:0725:4119.6 
23531:55   Alison Warburton PBV35WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
23632:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:07   Katharine McGinn SENWUnattached    
23832:10   Jacqui King PBV45WBillingham29:5229:2336.0 
23932:11   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:5922:5919.0 
24032:12   Amy Gallilee SBU18WUnattached31:4728:5625.9 
24132:16   Claire French  V35WUnattached28:3227:4624.3 
24232:18   Tanya Peacock  V40WUnattached31:1831:1836.0 
24332:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:24   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:2328:1635.1 
24532:30   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:2227:0936.0 
24632:32   Brooke Hoban PBU18WUnattached32:3232:3232.4 
24732:32   Jason Hoban PBV40MUnattached32:3231:2835.6 
24832:43   John Barry Coates  V55MUnattached31:5825:5336.0 
24932:43   Alex Brown  U18WUnattached32:2129:2836.0 
25032:44   Paige McLeod  U15WBillingham/North York Moors28:3824:1719.8 
Page: 1 2