Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 83 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
17 Mar 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:18   Phil Williams PBS25MRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC16:1515:581.2 
316:19   Michael Sprot PBS30MHallamshire16:1616:160.3 
416:38   Christian Faires PBS30MTuff Fitty TC/Exeter Uni16:3816:3836.0 
516:43   Armand Bush PBS30MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni15:4515:4524.8 
616:46   Nick Sparks PBV40MSheffield TC16:4616:300.6 
717:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:35   David Nolan SBS30MHallamshire17:2917:119.0 
917:48   Oliver Hart SBV40MTotley17:4817:221.9 
1017:53   Chris Everett  SENMSheffield Uni17:3117:3112.3 
1118:06   Roger Walters PBV40MSheffield TC17:5417:5413.6 
1218:35   Martin Ward PBV40MSouth Yorkshire Schs18:3518:358.3 
1318:41   Paul Jefferson PBV35MUnattached18:4117:492.3 
1418:41   Drew Donaldson PBV50MRotherham18:4118:4114.8 
1518:50   Terry Eastwood  V50MRotherham18:3118:015.3 
1618:59   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:2018:0213.2 
1719:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:16   Iain W Hooley  V35MUnattached18:3918:285.5 
1919:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:29   Andrew Bates  V45MUnattached19:1419:1416.2 
2119:30   James Garner PBSENMUnattached18:3518:354.1 
2219:34   Colin Smith SBV45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:2819:0928.3 
2319:42   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:2819:198.9 
2419:54   Tom Bassindale  V35MSteel City19:1818:156.1 
2519:55   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:2617:413.4 
2619:56   Tom Syms SENMUnattached    
2719:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:04   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:1618:125.4 
2920:06   David Mcardle  SENMUnattached19:4819:4836.0 
3020:09   James Hogg PBS25MUnattached19:5918:283.4 
3120:16   Matthew Gowens PBS30MUnattached19:4819:4835.3 
3220:24   Chris Newman SBV45MUnattached20:0919:577.7 
3320:28   Robert Marshall PBSENMUnattached18:5618:5636.0 
3420:37   Mark Gamsu SBV50MUnattached20:3719:4211.4 
3520:41   Archie Ward SBV45MUnattached20:2420:2410.6 
3620:47   Colin Jacobs V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
3720:48   Ross Drayton  S30MSteel City20:1119:3415.5 
3820:55   Matthew Fuller SBU15MCity of Sheffield19:2717:06-0.9 
3920:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:02   Richard Bulmer  V40MBillingham20:3519:439.2 
4121:04   Adam Rymill  SENMUnattached20:2320:068.1 
4221:10   Dave Beech  V55MSteel City20:5720:3311.9 
4321:11   Sam Hatch PBSENMUnattached19:5019:5036.0 
4421:14   Gavin Rosson PBV40MUnattached19:4219:215.9 
4521:16   Frances Morrell  SENWUnattached20:5520:5536.0 
4621:18   Richard Thyne SBSENMUnattached20:0920:0918.4 
4721:20   Edward Wright PBV45MUnattached21:2021:2013.1 
4821:25   Charlie Whitaker PBU11MCity of Sheffield19:4918:2223.7 
4921:33   Hiren Gandhi SENMUnattached    
5021:37   Ian Allen  SENMUnattached19:3419:3416.7 
5121:40   Paul Skinner PBV45MUnattached21:1020:4834.9 
5221:41   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:0319:3712.7 
5321:47   Mark Shankland SBV40MUnattached21:0920:228.9 
5421:50   Darren Kenneth PBV35MUnattached21:4721:4736.0 
5521:55   Richard Brailsford  V35M 21:4519:206.5 
5622:00   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:3619:1814.6 
5722:02   Kate Scott PBV45WSteel City21:2921:1012.4 
5822:03   Jim Hogan PBV40MUnattached21:2821:2833.4 
5922:07   Anne Hegarty PBV45WTotley21:4421:3811.3 
6022:09   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire20:2318:032.9 
6122:10   Phil Wood  SENMUnattached21:1720:3735.7 
6222:11   Dot Kesterton SBV55WUnattached21:5821:3311.6 
6322:16   Daniel Cubitt  S25MSteel City21:3818:394.0 
6422:23   Noah Williams  U11MCity of Sheffield20:3819:4529.0 
6522:24   Peter Stenton  SENMDark Peak19:5419:5436.0 
6622:25   Nicola Rafferty PBV45WSteel City22:2521:3310.4 
6722:27   Eric Codling  V50MUnattached21:1621:1636.0 
6822:27   Helen Shulver  V35WTeam Trisports21:2819:539.6 
6922:31   Roger Marriner  V35MUnattached21:4320:2612.6 
7022:34   Chris Morris PBV55MUnattached21:4721:4718.9 
7122:38   Mike Brownhill PBSENMUnattached22:3822:0216.2 
7222:39   Karl Patterson  SENMUnattached20:5820:307.5 
7322:41   Daniel Villalba Algas PBV35MHallamshire21:4319:407.3 
7422:45   Andrew Cooper SBV55MUnattached22:4122:2812.0 
7522:47   Jeremy Muntus V45MUnattached    
7622:48   Nadhim Bayatti  V35MBramhall Runners22:1921:0514.8 
7722:49   Andrew Leigh  V35MUnattached21:4021:2324.4 
7822:49   James Chaffer  V40MSteel City21:3120:3729.5 
7922:50   Adrian Paul Rafferty  V40MRother Valley Swallows22:1520:3916.8 
8022:51   Louise Dale-hughes SBV40WUnattached22:3820:1822.3 
8122:52   John Rafferty SBV45MSheffield RC22:3222:2815.2 
8222:53   Liberty Regan SBU18WUnattached22:4122:1822.9 
8322:58   Robert Burton SBV55MUnattached22:1621:5935.6 
8422:59   Lee Montague PBSENMUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
8523:01   Michael Brown PBSENMUnattached22:0420:4435.1 
8623:10   Richard Eastall SBV45MUnattached23:1022:4333.3 
8723:14   Melvyn Mccart SBV50MUnattached22:1722:0413.6 
8823:14   Timothy Rafferty PBU18MUnattached23:0217:592.4 
8923:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:18   John Fuller PBV65MUnattached23:1223:1215.6 
9123:18   David Stanton V40MUnattached    
9223:18   Barbara Bly SBV55WHallamshire23:1822:2936.0 
9323:21   Jennie Robertson PBV35WUnattached23:2122:4236.0 
9423:23   Jack Warburton  U18MUnattached22:0222:0236.0 
9523:27   David Stoddart SENMUnattached    
9623:30   Roisin Henry PBU18WUnattached23:2623:2628.2 
9723:36   David Leon PBV45MUnattached21:3120:5412.4 
9823:41   Jake Smith PBSENMUnattached22:5922:5934.3 
9923:41   Josie Smith PBSENWTotley23:2222:1514.0 
10023:42   Katie Lea PBSENWUnattached22:4922:4923.1 
10123:45   Steven Anthony Brandreth V40MUnattached    
10223:50   Joe Lodge PBSENMUnattached21:5621:5634.2 
10323:51   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:4321:1510.0 
10423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:52   Carl Hill SBV55MHandsworth23:1822:1915.2 
10623:53   Alison Delight SBV40WUnattached23:0223:0218.4 
10723:54   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  S30WUnattached22:4622:4617.8 
10823:54   John Bridgman PBS30MSteel City23:5421:1011.3 
10923:55   Daniel Skinner U15MUnattached    
11023:55   Kerry Newton PBSENWUnattached23:5523:1632.3 
11123:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:58   Tim Shiles PBV40MTotley22:3120:4416.5 
11323:59   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached21:4120:2931.1 
11423:59   Callum Clifford PBV35MUnattached/Valley Striders22:2218:445.2 
11524:04   Barry Holmes V45MUnattached    
11624:09   Chris Cousins SBV45MUnattached23:1123:1135.3 
11724:13   Catherine Powell  S30WSheffield TC24:1024:1035.5 
11824:16   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:5220:139.2 
11924:18   Michael Roland Allen  V60MUnattached21:5921:5914.6 
12024:21   Noel Irwin PBV45MCity of Sheffield22:4221:5513.1 
12124:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:26   Richard Havenhand SBV40MUnattached24:0922:2815.0 
12324:27   Steve Pillar V45MUnattached    
12424:28   Helen Carter V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
12524:31   David Turner  V40MUnattached23:0423:0428.3 
12624:33   Tom Nuttgens SBV45MSteel City23:5221:3813.0 
12724:36   Jonathan Philip Senior SBV40MSheffield TC24:3622:3115.2 
12824:37   Andrew W P Molyneux SBV40MUnattached24:3724:3036.0 
12924:38   Richard Knowles SBV35MTotley24:0223:2420.8 
13024:43   Andrew Boulton PBV35MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
13124:44   John Toyne  V45MUnattached24:0223:1024.7 
13224:45   William Irwin PBU11MCity of Sheffield23:4922:3724.8 
13324:45   Alistair Burnside SBV45MUnattached23:0323:0336.0 
13424:49   Dominic Harris-dukes  U18MUnattached23:5620:5925.7 
13524:50   Tim Mehta PBS25MUnattached22:2121:4426.9 
13624:58   Kevin Dale  V40MSteel City23:0019:3819.3 
13725:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:03   Lilly Ingleby PBSENMUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
13925:04   Mark Andrew Lomas SBV45MUnattached24:1823:4435.8 
14025:07   Alistair Griggs PBV55MUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
14125:12   Nick Denton SBV45MUnattached23:0521:4913.5 
14225:12   Graham Edward Cunliffe PBV50MUnattached24:2924:2920.2 
14325:13   Gavin Brown SBSENMUnattached24:5024:5036.0 
14425:14   Colin Perkins SENMUnattached    
14525:14   Katherine Hall SBSENWSouth Yorkshire Schs25:1423:0936.0 
14625:16   Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached23:1520:3717.1 
14725:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:21   William Burton SBU18MUnattached22:4419:2715.1 
14925:23   Joel Hanna PBV40MUnattached24:0824:0834.1 
15025:24   Resian Morris PBU11WCity of Sheffield24:3722:046.5 
15125:25   Sally Pearse  V45WUnattached24:2224:2221.9 
15225:26   Katt Thomas SENWUnattached    
15325:26   Rimas Morris  V35WUnattached23:2323:2326.9 
15425:27   Roderick Malcolm Douglas  V55MUnattached25:0424:2229.9 
15525:29   Oliver Walker SENMUnattached    
15625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:33   Anna Currier SENWUnattached    
15825:35   Mike Kilgannon PBSENMUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
15925:38   Matthew Wildsmith PBSENMUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
16025:43   Tilly Williams U15WUnattached    
16125:45   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached25:4424:2018.1 
16225:46   Emma Louise Taylor  V40WUnattached25:1625:1622.9 
16325:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:47   Jenny Lightfoot V40WUnattached    
16525:50   James Walker SENMUnattached    
16625:54   Vanessa Knibbs SENWUnattached    
16725:56   Michael Kavanagh  V50MUnattached25:2824:5536.0 
16826:02   Chris Hanson  S20MUnattached23:3822:3724.4 
16926:05   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached25:2224:1121.6 
17026:06   Sue Goodman PBV55WUnattached25:5625:5629.6 
17126:07   Sandi Carman SBV40WUnattached26:0724:3324.2 
17226:12   Michael Lodge PBV50MUnattached25:0325:0021.2 
17326:12   Sarah-Louise Price PBU20WLawley26:1222:4720.1 
17426:13   Justin Synan PBS30MRacing TNT25:3321:3010.9 
17526:18   Katie Rockliff SENWUnattached    
17626:19   Rebecca Christie PBV40WUnattached25:5624:5621.9 
17726:21   Laura Gowens PBSENWUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
17826:22   Jane Bowles  V40WUnattached26:0425:0032.7 
17926:22   Ruth Siggs  SENWUnattached25:5825:2635.6 
18026:27   Gary Kemp V45MUnattached    
18126:28   Jenny Jones SBV35WUnattached26:2826:1827.1 
18226:28   Nikki Bond SBSENWUnattached26:2825:4332.5 
18326:29   Hannah Greaves SBS30WUnattached25:2925:0236.0 
18426:30   Katie Elwood PBV35WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
18526:33   Gary Brooks PBV40MUnattached21:3818:347.0 
18626:34   Christopher Tan PBSENMUnattached24:4224:4236.0 
18726:37   Ted Turner  V45MUnattached24:2423:4834.3 
18826:40   Rob Stoeman V35MUnattached    
18926:41   Lauren Hodkinson PBSENWUnattached26:3425:3426.9 
19026:43   Sarah Connor PBV35WUnattached24:5424:3836.0 
19126:47   Sandra Jacqueline Hill  V40WUnattached25:2023:4236.0 
19226:52   Caroline Oates PBV50WUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
19326:53   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V50MUnattached26:0721:2418.2 
19426:54   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached25:2725:2721.7 
19527:08   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached25:4824:3219.1 
19627:11   Joseph Leek  S30MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
19727:19   Esme Taylor  SENWUnattached26:1826:1835.4 
19827:20   Katie Sturgess SENWUnattached    
19927:21   Jo Wilkins PBV35WUnattached26:1926:1932.4 
20027:22   Helen Warburton PBV45WUnattached25:0824:4736.0 
20127:23   Ian L Cooper  V60MTotley25:1624:2123.7 
20227:26   Laura Evans  V45WUnattached26:1025:5528.4 
20327:28   Abigail Batchelor  SENWUnattached27:1926:5721.4 
20427:29   James Lee  U18MUnattached21:4721:2336.0 
20527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:37   Edward Lee  U18MUnattached25:5125:5136.0 
20727:43   Paul James Cardwell  V35MUnattached26:2823:3936.0 
20827:43   Gillian Donohoe  V45WUnattached26:0725:3519.4 
20927:52   Rebecca Varley  V35WUnattached27:3827:1636.0 
21027:54   Jess Ridout SBSENWUnattached27:5423:4616.2 
21127:54   Elizabeth Blakey  S25WUnattached26:3126:3133.1 
21227:55   Karen Swannack PBV40WUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
21327:55   AN Other         
21427:59   Sarah Johnson  S30WNorth Derbyshire27:0622:4413.2 
21528:08   Christopher Brown SBSENMUnattached27:2227:0818.3 
21628:09   Louise Goodwin PBV45WUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
21728:12   Sharon Collis SBV40WNorth Derbyshire28:1225:4418.3 
21828:15   Rinda Haake PBV45WUnattached27:2521:0624.8 
21928:15   Paul Cossham  V65MUnattached26:2726:2726.6 
22028:16   Carmen Ramos Villar PBV35WHallamshire28:0528:0536.0 
22128:18   Helen Wilkinson SBV50WUnattached27:1624:5917.8 
22228:20   Charles Thomas Husband  V40MUnattached25:2725:2731.7 
22328:22   Megan Louise Howlett PBSENWUnattached28:2227:4336.0 
22428:23   Alfie Prettyman  U18MUnattached25:3425:3436.0 
22528:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:27   Philippa Richardso V50WUnattached    
22728:29   Nick Pearson  V45MUnattached23:5323:3622.7 
22828:34   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:2724:0815.5 
22928:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:35   Eirian Burke SENWUnattached    
23128:35   Emily Parker PBU18WUnattached28:3428:3436.0 
23228:39   Ellie Brennan PBU18WUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
23328:47   Jamie Sims  S30MKillamarsh25:0624:1821.8 
23429:01   Graeme Connor PBV35MUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
23529:16   Debbie Tickle  V40WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
23629:21   Frances Lace SENWUnattached    
23729:29   Laura Atkinson SENWUnattached    
23829:29   Hannah Evans  SENWUnattached28:4227:3326.3 
23929:37   Alistair Mcarthur  SENMUnattached18:3718:379.4 
24029:39   Wendy Heathcote SBV50WUnattached28:1428:1426.4 
24129:41   Katrin Sif Stefansdottir SBSENWSheffield Hallam Uni25:3023:5924.5 
24229:42   Rebecca Wainwright SBSENWUnattached29:4224:4032.0 
24329:47   Edward Burton  U18MUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
24429:53   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:2128:2128.9 
24529:55   Liliana Rodriguez V40WUnattached    
24629:55   Annabel Wales  V35WUnattached27:4323:2630.5 
24729:58   Elly Bate  SENWUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
24830:05   Vivienne Hitchings-davis  V65WUnattached29:1529:1536.0 
24930:09   Debbie Mccart SBV50WUnattached28:0728:0722.7 
25030:11   Ella Naylor U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2