Green Belt Relay External Results
Richmond
19-20 May 12
12.7MMT 9.7MMT 7.5MMT 12.2MMT 13.5MMT 8.4MMT 12MMT 10.65MMT 10.2MMT 10.9MMT 6.85MMT 7.9MMT 9.2MMT 13.3MMT 10.5MMT
8.9MMT 5.6MMT 9.15MMT ZMT 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMT L1 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:17   Chris Minns  V35MBeckenham  13.3 
277:47   Yari Fontebasso  SENMSerpentine/Italy  30.3 
379:07   Andrew Tappin  V35MDulwich Park  7.6 
479:14   Shaun Billing V45MSussex Lambs Mixed    
579:38   Nick Jacobs  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst  6.2 
681:24   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland  11.6 
782:49   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge  6.8 
882:55   Dave Bird V45MBritish Airways Mixed    
984:21   Simon Garner  V35MLondon FrontRunners  35.8 
1084:38   Julian Williams  V40MLondon FrontRunners  6.1 
1184:41   AN Other         
1284:44   Declan Flynn  V50M26.2  6.4 
1387:37   Colin Brett  V45MRanelagh  9.0 
1487:49   Mike Mann  V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans  10.9 
1587:57   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers  7.1 
1689:27   Chris Treble  SENMDulwich  29.8 
1791:19   Adrian Kearley SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
1892:25   Louise Ferguson  V40WWest 4  15.9 
1992:34   Andrew Woodhouse  V40MRanelagh  15.6 
2094:18   Paul Fromme  V40MSerpentine/Germany  26.5 
2195:01   Gideon Sawyer SENMClapham Chasers Mixed    
2295:51   Neil Rooney SENMGolden Joggers Mixed B    
2396:07   Joanna Beak  SENWSerpentine  19.4 
2497:20   Ian Cuerden  V40MLondon FrontRunners  23.0 
2598:19   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers  15.9 
2699:09   Paul Alexander  V35MSandhurst  17.4 
2799:16   Peter Barnes V40MGolden Joggers Mixed A    
281:47:12   Dave Wilson  V50M26.2  11.9 
291:47:36   Denis Mole  V60MHavering '90 Joggers  17.2 
301:47:53   Catharine Sowerby  V45WSerpentine  18.3 
311:52:33   Richard McCready  V40MSandhurst  17.2 
322:02:12   Chris Coen SENMOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
332:15:00   Natalie Villiers  V40WDulwich Park  34.8 
342:15:00   Rachelle Peacock  SENWDulwich Park  26.8 
352:15:00   Gina Deliconstantinous SENWThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
362:15:00   An Other SENMStragglers Mixed    
 
9.7MMT L10 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:28   Hugh Torry  SENMSerpentine  -1.3 
263:22   Mark Herbert  SENMRanelagh  1.9 
363:36   Ian Tivey SENMStock Exchange AC Mixed    
466:31   Shona McIntosh  SENWHunters Bog Trotters  6.6 
567:18   Suran Dickson  SENWLondon FrontRunners/New Zealand  36.0 
667:51   Mike Bannister V45MSussex Lambs Mixed    
768:17   Carl Bradshaw  V45MSandhurst  11.4 
869:29   Gary Robinson  V35MWest 4  9.5 
969:48   Tim Charters  SENMLondon FrontRunners  4.8 
1070:21   Ian Higgins V45MThe Millenium Group Mixed    
1171:00   Brian Corbett  SENMElmbridge  11.4 
1271:04   Steven Ramek  V45M26.2  2.5 
1373:53   Mark Thomas  V50MStragglers  19.8 
1474:32   Ollie Daffarn SENMGolden Joggers Mixed B    
1575:00   Matt Kerr  V35MClapham Chasers/Dulwich  24.3 
1675:07   Laura Beckwith  SENWSerpentine  36.0 
1775:14   Daniel Sieff SENMSerpentine Mixed B    
1875:25   Nikki Fallowfield-Smith  SENWSandhurst  12.2 
1975:39   Tom Poynton  V35MDulwich Park  9.2 
2076:47   Faye Wilson  SENWStragglers  11.6 
2177:07   Dave Ventner V45MStragglers Men's    
2277:58   Martin Connor SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
2381:50   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst  20.9 
2482:33   Ben Cuttle  V35MUnattached  11.2 
2583:51   Andrew Wood  V35MLondon FrontRunners  36.0 
2683:57   Jc Nebel V40MThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
2784:34   Alexis Marz  SENWClapham Chasers  20.4 
2884:37   Sigrid Stangl  SENWSerpentine/Austria  34.4 
2985:30   Ricky Emery  V45M26.2  35.9 
3091:13   Simon Ashford  V40MBritish Airways  22.8 
3193:02   Susan Smith  V55WDulwich Park  14.6 
3293:03   Diane Suter  V45WDulwich Park  20.6 
3396:45   Ally Sainsbury V45WRanelagh Harriers Mixed B    
341:41:41   Leigh Wood  V45WHavering '90 Joggers  27.9 
351:43:00   Brian Kelly V50MOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
361:43:00   An Other SENWStragglers Mixed    
 
7.5MMT L11 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
145:25   Jonathan Rae  SENMSerpentine  9.4 
247:56   Stragglers Mens SENMStragglers Men's    
348:33   Stuart Thompson SENMStock Exchange AC Mixed    
449:37   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.2  7.7 
550:08   Jon Payne  SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners  4.2 
650:13   Fraser Johnson  V35MSerpentine  26.8 
751:47   Rob Jones  V35MDulwich Park  13.6 
852:06   Paul Devine  SENMDulwich  2.2 
952:22   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers  5.8 
1052:28   Sarah Knox  V40WSerpentine  16.3 
1153:30   Richard Brauch  V35MLondon FrontRunners  20.0 
1253:40   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich  8.3 
1354:05   Keith Simpson  V40MWest 4  19.5 
1455:53   Erol Ali  V50MSandhurst  15.6 
1556:10   Colin Muir SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
1656:13   Cathy Ulliott V45WSussex Lambs Mixed    
1756:56   Helen Keeley SENWLondon Frontrunners Mixed C    
1858:21   Sam Beere SENMGolden Joggers Mixed B    
1959:07   Laura Bowden  SENWStragglers  21.5 
2059:51   Sandra Prosser  V40WRanelagh  36.0 
2160:53   Ken Lee V65MThe Millenium Group Mixed    
2262:25   Phil Aiken  V45MRanelagh  33.4 
2365:34   Lyndsey Armstrong  SENWElmbridge  13.2 
2467:59   Stragglers Mixed Supervets SENMStragglers Mixed Super Vets    
2568:01   Ingrid Wagner  V45WStragglers  23.1 
2668:49   Nikki McKnight  V35WLondon FrontRunners  35.6 
2770:50   Julia Miller-Bakewell  SENWSerpentine  36.0 
2873:04   Clara Halket  V50WBritish Airways  35.8 
2973:27   Maria Cenalmor  V35W26.2  23.8 
3076:38   Steve Sheekey  V50MHavering '90 Joggers  17.9 
3182:00   Damien Simmonet SENMThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
3282:00   Alasdair Stewart SENMGolden Joggers Mixed A    
3382:00   Janet Foran  V45WSandhurst  36.0 
3482:00   Heather Larson  SENWDulwich Park  30.4 
3582:00   Karen Azaadi  SENWDulwich Park  33.3 
3682:00   Lorraine Kelly V45WOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
 
12.2MMT L4 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:33   Alan Barnes  SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  1.3 
281:50   Mark Fallowfield-Smith  SENMSandhurst  6.1 
382:21   Chris Mallison SENMSussex Lambs Mixed    
482:59   Wesley Harrison  SENMSerpentine  36.0 
584:27   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London  5.6 
685:05   Mark Saunders SENMBritish Airways Mixed    
786:20   James Godber  SENMDulwich  35.8 
886:32   Matt Alexander  SENMElmbridge  30.0 
987:30   Gaetan Terra  SENMClapham Chasers  22.7 
1088:13   Patrick Doyle  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Ireland  17.5 
1188:56   Tim Renshaw  SENMSerpentine/United States  14.7 
1291:48   Michael Burkert SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
1391:53   Ollie Daffarn SENMGolden Joggers Mixed B    
1492:36   Helen Taranowski  V35WWest 4  6.5 
1593:39   Jim Emmines  V40MStragglers  24.5 
1694:35   Dee Smale  V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Stragg  14.6 
1796:05   Mark Foster  V45MDulwich  5.9 
1896:34   Jim Desmond SENMStragglers Mixed    
1996:45   Peter Collins V40MThe Millenium Group Mixed    
2097:02   Sarah Pemberton  SENWSerpentine  4.5 
2198:59   Patrick Wadsworth  V50MSandhurst  9.6 
221:41:32   Spenser Lane  V40MDulwich Park  20.4 
231:42:55   Fiona Slevin-Brown  V40WSandhurst  13.7 
241:43:47   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh  14.6 
251:44:07   Penny Matkin  SENWUnattached  36.0 
261:44:49   Jesus Martinez Del Rincon SENMThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
271:46:37   Peter Grecian  V45M26.2  8.6 
281:48:11   Gregg Widelski  SENMLondon FrontRunners  34.9 
291:49:58   Ian Hodge  V50MSerpentine  36.0 
301:52:18   Lee Kirby  V35MLondon FrontRunners  12.2 
312:01:25   Martin Mcauliffe SENMOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
322:03:12   Peter Wedderburn  V60MStragglers  17.8 
332:14:40   Natalie Lockton  SENWDulwich Park  36.0 
342:14:40   Katia Hadachick V40WDulwich Park Runners Mixed A    
352:20:00   Keith Penfold  V60MHavering '90 Joggers  32.8 
362:20:00   An Other SENMRanelagh Harriers Mixed B    
 
13.5MMT L5 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
175:49   Huw Lobb  V35MBedford & County/Serpentine  13.5 
277:54   Stephen Whiting  V45MHighgate  12.8 
384:24   Michael Williams  V35MDulwich  4.4 
486:03   Tom Campbell  SENMUnattached  10.5 
586:34   Kevin Armstrong  SENMElmbridge  3.3 
688:27   Dave Dixon  V45MBritish Airways  4.2 
789:05   Robert Tuer  SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon  0.0 
889:49   Jakub Pawlowski  SENMSerpentine  8.9 
991:32   Adam Teszke  SENMUnattached  36.0 
1091:47   Matthew Wilkinson  SENMSandhurst  3.0 
1191:51   Richard Pitt V55MThe Millenium Group Mixed    
1292:35   Simon Brazil  V45MStragglers  8.1 
1393:24   Cory Wharton-Malcom  SENMDulwich  36.0 
1494:19   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque  V35WSerpentine  31.4 
1595:15   Dick Newman V45MSandhurst Joggers Mixed Vets    
1695:49   Marie Synnott-Wells  V45WRanelagh  10.4 
1795:50   Iain Wilson  V55MRanelagh  33.1 
1896:46   Kevin White SENMDulwich Park Runners Mens    
1996:58   Sarah Winter  V35WStragglers  4.7 
2097:28   Michael Eyre  SENMSerpentine/New Zealand  32.8 
2197:42   Jules Bernays SENWGolden Joggers Mixed B    
2298:34   Rory Ferguson  SENMWest 4  10.1 
2399:07   Richard Goulder  V40M26.2  7.3 
2499:18   Peter Wright SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
251:40:41   Dave Griffiths  V55MStragglers  13.8 
261:45:47   Matthew Robbins SENMThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
271:46:03   Will Simpson  V40MDulwich Park  13.8 
281:47:06   Loic Blondel  SENMLondon FrontRunners  32.4 
291:48:27   Jan Cooper  V35MLondon FrontRunners  12.9 
301:49:02   Alex Pearson  V35MSerpentine  36.0 
311:53:32   David Smith SENMOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
321:58:26   Tim Griffiths  V55MDulwich Park  19.8 
331:58:32   Grant Davison  V35M26.2  36.0 
342:06:00   Greg Ward  V40MSandhurst  36.0 
352:27:00   An Other SENMHavering 90 Joggers    
362:27:00   An Other SENMStragglers Mixed    
 
8.4MMT L6 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
151:18   Martin Gaunt  SENMSerpentine  8.1 
251:22   Shane Cullinan  V35MLondon FrontRunners  7.8 
353:09   Clive Rolfe  V35MSandhurst  5.4 
454:49   Dan Pescod  V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds  28.3 
554:59   Mark Pattinson  V50MStragglers/Royal Air Force  8.7 
655:12   Neil Walford V45MSussex Lambs Mixed    
755:17   Neil Bardsley V40MStock Exchange AC Mixed    
855:35   Steve Watkins  V35M26.2  36.0 
955:36   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst  4.1 
1056:38   Darren Over  V35MSerpentine  10.3 
1157:06   Ben Shore  SENMRanelagh  8.7 
1257:58   Eric Richardson  V45MDulwich Park  13.4 
1358:27   Nigel Ashton  V40MClapham Chasers  33.5 
1459:16   Fraser Wigley  V50MStragglers  11.2 
1559:20   Christel Beukes  V40WSerpentine  36.0 
1660:43   Burkhard Fehsenfeld  V50MWest 4/Ranelagh  13.6 
1761:30   Andrew Kent Atkins  V45MLondon FrontRunners  22.3 
1861:50   Neil Daniels  SENMDulwich  36.0 
1961:57   Ian Johnson  V40MSerpentine/Canada  10.2 
2062:12   Natalie Treacher  SENWDulwich Park  28.5 
2165:20   Richard Cooke  V35MDulwich Park  21.1 
2265:30   Nicole Booth  V35WStragglers  36.0 
2365:54   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst  14.4 
2466:26   Roger Winston  V55MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers  13.0 
2566:38   Jonathan Booth  V35MLondon FrontRunners  26.1 
2667:04   Tony Crawte  V45MElmbridge  15.1 
2768:58   Cathy Jones SENWRanelagh Harriers Mixed B    
2873:16   Katy Bere  V35WStragglers  36.0 
2973:18   Cory Wharton-Malcom  SENMDulwich  36.0 
3073:39   Kath Aitken SENWGolden Joggers Mixed B    
3173:45   Zoe Wingfield  SENW26.2  31.5 
3277:45   David Finnegan SENMOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
3378:36   Roderick Hoffman  V50MBritish Airways  19.8 
3481:49   Dimitrios Makris SENMThe Monkey & the PussyCats    
3582:40   Leo Hopkins SENMGolden Joggers Mixed A    
3692:00   An Other SENMHampton Wick Wanderers    
 
12MMT L7 (19 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
171:20   James Gillanders PBSENMLondon FrontRunners71:2071:200.4 
272:40   Andrew Reeves PBV40MSerpentine72:4072:400.5 
373:57   Rich Berry PBV35MWest 473:5773:570.9 
476:14   Roger Vallance PBSENMSerpentine76:1476:1435.0 
576:38   Chris Mangioni PBV35MDulwich Park76:3876:3825.6 
677:07   Richard Nicholson PBV35MElmbridge77:0777:078.8 
777:09   Katie Moore SENWSussex Lambs Mixed    
877:41   Tim Cridland SENMStock Exchange AC Mixed    
978:24   Murray Hogge V50MBritish Airways Mixed    
1078:28   Martha Hall V35WSandhurst Joggers Mixed B    
1179:22   Allan Barrie PBV40MStragglers79:2279:2210.8 
1280:14   Derek Clark PBV40MLondon FrontRunners80:1480:1412.5 
1380:22   Jenny Robinson PBSENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst80:2280:2214.9 
1481:44   Andrew Marshall SENMGolden Joggers Mixed A    
1581:56   Kevin Parker PBV35M26.281:5681:5613.2 
1682:08   Stephen Brown PBV35MSerpentine/Runnymede82:0882:0814.5 
1782:18   Dulwich Runners Ac Mixed A SENMDulwich Runners AC Mixed A    
1884:37   Carla Denneny PBSENWSerpentine84:3784:3723.6 
1985:51   Graham Shaw V55MThe Millenium Group Mixed    
2086:24   Paul Biggs PBV45MSandhurst86:2486:2411.2 
2190:17   Melanie Edwards PBSENWDulwich90:1790:1713.3 
2290:57   Neil Graham Parker PBSENM26.290:5790:5719.1 
2394:08   Jo Billings PBV35WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team94:0894:0818.4 
2494:09   Karen Cousins PBV45WStragglers94:0994:0927.7 
2594:09   Tim Wood PBV55MStragglers/Thames Turbo94:0994:0923.4 
2697:00   Christian Rijs PBSENMClapham Chasers97:0097:0023.2 
2798:51   Simon Quinn PBV35MLondon FrontRunners98:5198:5114.9 
281:51:03   Jerome Thevenon PBSENMStragglers1:51:031:51:0336.0 
291:54:33   Jill Holliday PBV35WDulwich Park1:54:331:54:3336.0 
301:54:36   Linda Griffiths PBV45WDulwich Park1:54:361:54:3625.6 
311:55:46   Sarah Lewis SENWGolden Joggers Mixed B    
321:56:20   Paul Bennett SENMOlsgboscorunners Mixed    
331:56:29   Ronald Dobie PBV50MHavering '90 Joggers1:56:291:56:2921.3 
341:56:54   Sandra Forrest PBV45WRanelagh1:56:541:56:5436.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4