Booth Decorators League External Results
Ilkeston
12 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:01   Dale Annable SENMBelper-0.6 
224:32   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-3.0 
324:56   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.5 
425:26   Stephen Penney V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire15.5 
525:45   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield15.9 
625:46   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield29.1 
725:47   Tim Holling V35MBelper21.5 
825:50   Tom O'Mara U20MMansfield31.6 
925:51   Tim Clayton V45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.7 
1025:52   Dean Taylor V35MRipley3.4 
1126:01   Matt Jones V40MRipley3.5 
1226:09   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor4.1 
1326:11   Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash19.0 
1426:14   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor3.3 
1526:25   Matthew Bickerstaff U20MRipley1.0 
1626:27   Jake Lacey U17MSutton-in-Ashfield28.9 
1726:39   Adam Biggs SENMHeanor20.6 
1826:44   Anthony Weatherson V40MHeanor16.4 
1927:01   Shaun Martin U23MSutton-in-Ashfield8.3 
2027:12   David Clark V40MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2127:23   Shaun Bott SENMBelper1.4 
2227:30   Alastair Hobday V40MDerby/Heanor19.9 
2327:34   Adam RollittSENMWirksworth  
2427:40   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.8 
2527:47   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.2 
2627:49   Mike Richmond SENMHeanor36.0 
2727:52   Ian Duffin V35MRipley9.6 
2827:58   Paul ChristmasV40MWirksworth  
2927:59   Colin Ward V35MIlkeston23.1 
3027:59   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.3 
3128:08   Steve Bennett V50MNorth Derbyshire12.1 
3228:10   Andrew Basey SENMBelper7.6 
3328:16   Krishna Mahadevan V45MBelper22.3 
3428:18   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.8 
3528:33   Glenn Baird V45MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
3628:43   Adam Chadwick SENMIlkeston36.0 
3728:47   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters3.0 
3828:48   Lee Perkins V35MHeanor27.1 
3928:49   Tom Jackson U23MBelper5.5 
4028:53   Chris Yapp V40MNorth Derbyshire23.0 
4128:55   Martin Penny V40MRipley6.5 
4228:55   Chris Wardle V35MWirksworth29.8 
4328:56   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton36.0 
4428:57   Sean Ollier SENMBelper24.1 
4529:03   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield29.4 
4629:04   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley10.6 
4729:04   David Horton V45MBelper6.2 
4829:07   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.3 
4929:10   Peter Johnston SENMWirksworth24.3 
5029:17   Ronald Ilsley V50MBelper/Ripley33.9 
5129:19   Mathew Brennan V40MMansfield36.0 
5229:23   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton17.2 
5329:26   Stephen Williams V45MSutton-in-Ashfield20.2 
5429:31   Myles MourbyU20MBelper  
5529:32   John Birch V50MMatlock/Wirksworth10.8 
5629:34   Brian Bailey V45MSutton-in-Ashfield34.3 
5729:42   Luke FreemanSENMRipley  
5829:44   Mario Rocchelli SENMLong Eaton3.3 
5929:47   Stuart Cunningham V45MNorth Derbyshire12.9 
6029:51   Karl Atton V40MBelper36.0 
6129:54   Sam DobbU20MMansfield  
6229:56   Gavin Brian Elliott V35MBelper10.0 
6329:57   Rob Norman SENMBelper9.9 
6429:58   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SENWMansfield34.7 
6529:58   Richard Glyn Phillis V40MRipley25.1 
6630:14   John Gorman V55MNorth Derbyshire12.0 
6730:16   James Lamb SENMNorth Derbyshire8.4 
6830:19   Simon Edwards V50MBelper8.9 
6930:24   Phillip Woodman V60MRipley35.4 
7030:27   Richard HillV45MRipley  
7130:27   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton7.1 
7230:30   David Ashmore V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
7330:31   Jacob Wood U17MIlkeston36.0 
7430:37   John Bell SENMMansfield36.0 
7530:37   Chris Larvin SENMIlkeston14.6 
7630:41   Gary Brown SENMRipley36.0 
7730:43   Vincent Harlin V45MRipley14.3 
7830:45   Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth14.2 
7930:47   Keith Brown V50MSutton-in-Ashfield13.1 
8030:47   Simon Gray V40MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
8130:48   Martin Dowson V45MWirksworth30.1 
8230:49   Malcolm Weir V65MBelper9.4 
8330:51   Ian Hays V35MBelper31.1 
8430:53   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.7 
8530:54   Neil Shipley V45MChesapeake12.6 
8630:58   Ryan Ball SENMRipley5.8 
8730:58   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor7.5 
8830:58   Steff Ilsley V50WBelper36.0 
8930:59   Craig Allen V35MBelper7.9 
9031:02   Jack Dakin U20MBelper0.9 
9131:03   Simon Baker SENMHeanor36.0 
9231:04   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.0 
9331:04   John Hardy V50MMansfield33.4 
9431:05   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley16.5 
9531:10   Edward Godber SENMHeanor8.8 
9631:12   Fiona Alexander V40WRipley19.5 
9731:17   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
9831:23   Darren Knight V35MChesapeake12.7 
9931:32   Alan Ashburner V55MNorth Derbyshire14.3 
10031:35   Simon Davis V45MIlkeston19.7 
10131:37   Glen Salkeld V35MHeanor14.3 
10231:43   Eva Taylor SENWWirksworth36.0 
10331:44   Paul Alexander V50MNorth Derbyshire13.0 
10431:45   Alice EnkatesanU20WMansfield  
10531:47   Robert Jackson V50MLong Eaton13.4 
10631:48   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper33.9 
10731:51   John Cannon V45MNorth Derbyshire15.8 
10831:51   Martin Matthews V40MLong Eaton36.0 
10931:52   Deborah Lock V40WNorth Derbyshire14.1 
11031:54   Steve Meath V45MBelper28.7 
11131:54   Mark Smith V35MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
11231:56   Heidi Josephs SENWNorth Derbyshire25.7 
11331:59   Mark EdikerV45MNorth Derbyshire  
11432:01   Karl Tietz V55MRipley19.5 
11532:02   Helen Woods SENWKimberley25.8 
11632:02   Brian Hampton V65MNorth Derbyshire19.4 
11732:08   Jonathan Saunders V50MBelper36.0 
11832:16   Ashley Finney V35MKimberley18.6 
11932:31   Tracy Parker V40WSutton-in-Ashfield12.1 
12032:33   Robert Allen SENMLong Eaton31.0 
12132:45   David Riley V55MLong Eaton9.6 
12232:46   Callum BatesSENMIlkeston  
12332:48   Matt Beresford SENMRipley36.0 
12432:53   Peter Ennis V40MIlkeston36.0 
12532:55   Ann Barker V50WNorth Derbyshire20.6 
12632:58   Milly Newton U15WHeanor36.0 
12733:00   Nicky Ward SENWWirksworth36.0 
12833:05   Simon RollittV50MWirksworth  
12933:06   Eva MoncasterSENWWirksworth  
13033:08   Tim Boursnell V45MBelper15.9 
13133:13   Alison Whittingham V40WSutton-in-Ashfield24.4 
13233:14   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.1 
13333:18   Aaran Kirk SENMLong Eaton6.5 
13433:20   Wayne Yearwood V55MRipley19.4 
13533:22   Gary Antcliffe V55MHeanor30.6 
13633:23   Steve Monaghan V45MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
13733:25   Bryan White V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
13833:27   Keith Jones V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
13933:30   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.0 
14033:32   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.6 
14133:38   James RodenSENMBelper  
14233:40   Joshua Harrison U15MChesapeake36.0 
14333:46   Hannah Hardy U17WMansfield24.2 
14433:49   Robert D Pearce V40MBelper16.3 
14533:50   Carrie Wing SENWNorth Derbyshire16.7 
14633:51   Michelle Curran SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
14733:53   Stuart Shipley V50MChesapeake16.0 
14834:05   Esther Jane Broughton V35WRipley8.7 
14934:07   John MarriottV40MRipley  
15034:12   Gavin Leatherland V45MChesapeake36.0 
15134:14   Mark Harrison V40MLong Eaton35.6 
15234:21   Kate Raynor U20WMansfield17.0 
15334:25   Andrew Nash V40MBelper13.3 
15434:27   Val Naylor V65WSutton-in-Ashfield16.5 
15534:29   Ian Beresford V35MIlkeston36.0 
15634:30   Chris Jackson V50MBelper19.6 
15734:35   Ian Bown V40MChesapeake20.4 
15834:36   Lee Palfreyman V35MRipley36.0 
15934:39   Martin Brown V35MNorth Derbyshire34.5 
16034:46   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake17.9 
16134:48   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
16234:54   Garry Fray V40MBelper35.8 
16334:55   Heather Wesson SENWHeanor18.7 
16434:58   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
16534:59   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley36.0 
16635:01   Lizzie PooleSENWHeanor  
16735:02   Janette Robinson V35WNorth Derbyshire33.4 
16835:03   Jamie Glazebrook V40MNorth Derbyshire19.3 
16935:05   Michelle O'ConnorSENWWirksworth  
17035:08   Catherine Benson V40WLong Eaton18.3 
17135:16   Melanie Cook V40WSutton-in-Ashfield16.8 
17235:19   Jane Armoush V50WBelper29.1 
17335:22   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
17435:27   Dean SadlerV40MNorth Derbyshire  
17535:31   Lizzie Taylor SENWHeanor36.0 
17635:34   Paul Fentam V45MChesapeake36.0 
17735:49   Michelle Robinson V45WKimberley36.0 
17835:56   Paul Bradley V35MBelper36.0 
17935:58   Rebecca Nightingale SENWIlkeston36.0 
18036:00   Mike CorriganV50MRipley  
18136:08   Gemma Housley SENWHeanor36.0 
18236:14   Michelle Garner V40WKimberley36.0 
18336:21   Donna Baker V35WHeanor36.0 
18436:29   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor12.0 
18536:30   Anna Shipley V35WKimberley36.0 
18636:35   Dawn Blatherwick V35WLong Eaton13.2 
18736:35   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield19.6 
18836:38   Richard Thorpe V40MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
18936:40   Shaun Johnson SENMNorth Derbyshire12.2 
19036:42   Michael Williams V45MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
19136:43   Sophie Beckingham U15WMansfield20.7 
19236:56   Peter Bishop V45MNorth Derbyshire20.1 
19336:58   Clare Nightingale SENWIlkeston27.8 
19437:05   Andrew Lees V40MNorth Derbyshire26.4 
19537:08   Ryan Smith SENMRipley32.8 
19637:10   Steve Thomas SENMRipley36.0 
19737:27   Gemma LincolnSENWIlkeston  
19837:39   William Breslin V35MChesapeake18.2 
19937:46   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield22.1 
20037:52   Eleanor Scriven V40WNorth Derbyshire34.2 
20137:53   Rob Gooch V45MKimberley12.5 
20237:53   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake24.9 
20337:55   Lisa Blackburn V40WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
20438:00   David Ian Dobb V45MMansfield34.8 
20538:11   John R Ashover V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
20638:28   Jay Bird SENMRipley33.4 
20738:31   Catherine Hughes V40WIlkeston19.2 
20838:37   Sue Spencer V50WNorth Derbyshire32.1 
20938:43   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.9 
21038:49   Vicky Leach SENWRipley36.0 
21139:02   Wendy Akers V35WKimberley35.2 
21239:06   Leanne Smith SENWLong Eaton21.5 
21339:06   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton23.7 
21439:11   Rachel Clark V40WBelper16.1 
21539:12   Joanna Southcott V35WBelper36.0 
21639:15   Dawn Morland V35WHeanor36.0 
21739:22   Sarah KhueneSENWLong Eaton  
21839:36   Maggie Gorman V55WNorth Derbyshire22.6 
21939:38   Barbara Borysiak V45WRipley36.0 
22039:39   Rosemary Arris-Pratt V50WBelper19.7 
22139:43   Andrew Dakin V50MBelper21.0 
22239:46   Paul StentonSENMNorth Derbyshire  
22339:54   Sonya Walton V35WNorth Derbyshire26.1 
22440:01   Dave Chadwick V50MBelper36.0 
22540:01   Tara Oxley SENWIlkeston16.3 
22640:07   Chloe Paylor U20WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
22740:23   Eleanor Robinson V60WRipley18.0 
22840:25   Phillip Bird V50MSutton-in-Ashfield29.9 
22940:28   Eddie Mcdermott V40MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
23040:29   Zoe Kent V35WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
23140:55   Bev WarwickV50WNorth Derbyshire  
23240:58   Marion Bishop V40WNorth Derbyshire26.1 
23341:40   Garry Knights V35MBelper35.7 
23441:53   Nicola Greensmith SENWLong Eaton36.0 
23542:04   Antoinette Franco V35WRipley34.3 
23642:15   Michael Bird V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
23742:19   Nannette Weaver V35WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
23842:20   Pete Sturgess V45MLong Eaton32.1 
23943:52   Suzanne Greenhalgh V35WNorth Derbyshire29.8 
24044:36   Louise Jansen V40WLong Eaton36.0 
24144:37   Soraya Kashefi SENWLong Eaton36.0 
24244:49   Ron Smith V60MNorth Derbyshire35.5 
24345:18   Sue BrundrettV40WNorth Derbyshire  
24445:21   Heather Handbury SENWNorth Derbyshire36.0 
24546:22   Paul TurvilleV70MKimberley  
24649:06   Tony Rowbottom V50MChesapeake36.0 
24750:56   Samantha ChurchSENWChesapeake  
24851:04   Mandy HicksV40WChesapeake