McCain Young Athletes' League Division Midland Premier South
Abingdon
20 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Jacob Preece  U17MCardiff1:55.991:54.6114.2 
22:05.5Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea1:59.871:56.27-0.6 
32:10.5Steve Beardwell SBU17MYate2:06.641:57.919.5 
42:12.0Jack Cooper SBU17MCheltenham2:12.02:11.052.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.1Nicholas Jones PBU17MCardiff2:10.531:55.9318.2 
22:14.2Daniel Parker  U17MYate/Westbury2:12.72:09.640.3 
32:24.6Ashley John  U17MSwansea2:19.82:19.843.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0Corey Haynes PBU15MBristol & West2:09.642:07.843.0 
22:14.0Alex Love PBU15MCardiff2:12.352:05.8234.3 
32:34.2Shaun Morgans  U15MSwansea/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs2:29.592:29.5954.0 
42:37.6Nathaniel Hatherley PBU15MCheltenham2:37.62:19.2550.0 
52:38.6Joe Dallimore  U15MRadley2:30.42:30.445.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Aled George PBU15MCardiff2:25.32:13.7334.5 
22:28.3Keiron Dunkley PBU15MBristol & West2:25.12:24.645.8 
32:33.2Flynn Bennell PBU15MRadley2:33.22:33.254.0 
42:37.7Harry Goff PBU15MCheltenham2:33.172:33.1754.0 
52:41.0Rhodri Williams  U15MSwansea2:38.52:38.554.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.6James Vincent  U13MCardiff2:22.371:55.011.1 
22:30.9Callum Rowe  U13MRadley2:25.62:25.650.1 
32:37.3Anton Mills  U13MBristol & West2:27.831:58.5717.6 
42:40.8Tomas Andre  U13MCheltenham2:39.22:29.751.7 
52:41.7Elliot Lawrence  U13MSwansea2:28.82:00.972.7 
62:42.7Samuel Grimwood PBU13MWestbury/Yate2:42.72:08.0633.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.4Kyle Haynes  U13MBristol & West2:34.52:20.247.0 
22:43.0Jacob Seal PBU13MSwansea2:43.02:43.049.7 
32:49.5Callum Young  U13MRadley2:46.62:46.654.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7Kate Seary  U17WCardiff2:17.122:08.611.7 
22:23.3Lara Philippart  U17WSwansea2:16.822:16.8224.2 
32:23.5Joanna Taylor  U17WBristol & West2:22.802:20.5542.4 
42:32.3Bethan Skuse  U17WCheltenham2:28.12:28.153.8 
52:36.0Abigail Hall  U17WWestbury2:32.22:32.214.3 
63:27.8Ellen Chung SBU17WRadley3:27.83:08.554.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0Stephanie Lowe SBU17WCardiff2:39.02:30.754.0 
22:55.3Mollie Courtney  U17WCheltenham2:49.102:32.1346.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Sophie Nash SBU15WYate/Westbury2:28.32:20.1540.2 
22:30.0Freya Rowe  U15WRadley2:28.392:28.3954.0 
32:35.1Eira James PBU15WSwansea2:33.612:33.6152.9 
42:35.2Jessica Monk  U15WBristol & West2:26.802:26.8051.5 
52:38.4Elishka Coupar SBU15WCardiff2:26.92:22.3030.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Emma Jones SBU15WYate/Westbury2:31.22:29.4727.4 
22:36.1Rosie-May Thompson  U15WCardiff2:31.242:31.045.2 
32:38.6Hollie Bristow  U15WRadley2:35.12:35.148.6 
42:40.5Evie Parker-Yarrow PBU15WAvon Schs/Bristol & West2:40.52:40.554.0 
52:43.8Ffion Jenkins  U15WSwansea2:36.32:36.348.2 
62:49.1Emma Meecham-Jones  U15WCheltenham2:34.52:34.523.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Caitlin Exton  U13WCardiff2:31.282:22.7243.1 
22:40.0Sophie Davies  U13WSwansea2:39.42:23.5340.9 
32:40.4Harriet Batstone PBU13WRadley2:38.722:38.7254.0 
42:40.4Hannah Dyer PBU13WWestbury/Bristol & West2:33.82:33.84.8 
52:42.9Sophie Reed PBU13WYate/Westbury2:42.92:26.89.5 
63:04.2Laiani Haken PBU13WCheltenham2:57.42:57.454.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.2Holly Ahmed PBU13WCardiff2:40.042:31.649.7 
22:47.8Sophie Hopkins PBU13WRadley2:41.12:41.154.0 
32:49.4Freya Lane  U13WCheltenham2:40.82:26.2635.7 
42:51.1Elissa Ratti  U13WSwansea2:39.852:36.349.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7Lucy Dennis  U13WCardiff4:02.03:53.148.7 
24:26.9Maya Grell PBU13WRadley4:26.94:26.954.0 
34:27.3Chloe Hopkins PBU13WSwansea4:27.34:27.354.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Amber Harding PBU13WCardiff4:28.44:28.436.4 
24:29.8Anabel Pozniak  U13WRadley4:26.584:26.587.6 
34:43.1Lily Murphy PBU13WSwansea4:43.14:43.153.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.8Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea4:05.763:52.67-0.6 
24:21.0Harry Mahoney PBU17MCheltenham4:14.124:13.2641.0 
34:34.5Steve Beardwell SBU17MYate4:34.54:24.319.5 
44:36.7Ieuan Jones PBU17MCardiff4:32.684:32.6811.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.9Lewis Brunt  U17MCardiff4:30.754:19.9730.6 
24:54.7Ashley John PBU17MSwansea4:49.774:49.7743.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.1Jake Heyward  U15MCardiff4:22.393:32.82-6.4 
24:50.8Jacob Pickering PBU15MCheltenham4:50.84:06.28-3.6 
34:56.1Jake Bevan SBU15MYate/Westbury4:56.14:47.846.1 
45:10.6Jonathan Hancox  U15MRadley5:04.184:57.9026.0 
55:11.7Billy Cochrane PBU15MBristol & West5:05.554:25.201.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.7Jasper Greenleaf PBU15MCheltenham4:53.874:48.236.8 
24:59.1Ewan Joyce PBU15MYate4:59.14:47.022.5 
34:59.6Aeron Evans  U15MCardiff4:49.014:35.177.0 
46:13.1Owen Snuggs SBU15MRadley6:13.16:06.154.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.1Hugh Sadler PBU13MBristol & West4:47.03:53.76-3.2 
25:02.0Samuel David Martin PBU13MSwansea4:52.324:31.4524.7 
35:21.4Max Crowther PBU13MRadley5:20.405:20.4042.2 
45:27.2Oliver Powell  U13MCheltenham5:18.804:23.7511.3 
55:34.9Leon Graham  U13MYate/Westbury5:09.94:35.433.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.6Jack Mitchell  U13MRadley5:19.75:19.754.0 
25:44.6Ben Swanson U13MYate    
35:50.4Oliver Jones PBU13MCheltenham5:50.45:50.454.0 
46:04.0Ieuan Hosgood  U13MSwansea5:52.365:52.3653.9 
57:24.5Matthew Colton PBU13MBristol & West7:24.57:24.554.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.9Ellie Atkinson  U17WCardiff4:32.714:30.4222.0 
24:47.1Lara Philippart PBU17WSwansea4:42.094:42.0924.2 
35:13.7Shannon Carroll  U17WCheltenham5:06.35:06.354.0 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:26.5Rachel See  U17WCheltenham5:41.64:59.05.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7Faith Brew PBU15WRadley5:05.34:47.5323.9 
25:10.4Ellie Leather PBU15WYate/Westbury5:02.214:11.33-0.8 
35:18.5Alice Broadley PBU15WCardiff5:18.55:18.546.4 
45:37.3Jessica White PBU15WCheltenham5:19.15:09.741.5 
56:08.4Eve Kyriakides PBU15WSwansea6:08.46:08.454.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.1Emma Taylor  U15WYate/Westbury5:13.434:56.6321.5 
25:31.2Erika Davies SBU15WRadley5:31.25:28.341.2 
35:57.0Charlotte Hayward PBU15WCheltenham5:37.75:37.749.9 
46:12.3Rhiannon Fenn SBU15WSwansea6:12.35:55.8954.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.6Dafydd George PBU17MCardiff9:26.559:26.5518.1 
29:56.2Dmitry Nazarenko  U17MCheltenham9:28.049:07.1530.4 
310:53.1Rhydian Jones PBU17MSwansea10:53.110:53.154.0 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.6Lewis Brunt  U17MCardiff9:52.209:36.230.6 
210:55.0Daniel Hall PBU17MSwansea10:35.3410:35.3436.5 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30.1Rachel See  U17WCheltenham12:15.310:55.75.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:09.0Bethan Skuse  U17WCheltenham12:58.412:58.453.8