McCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern 1NW External Results
Bolton
6 May 12
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5Sam Nicholson PBU17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.737.1 
22:07.2Matthew Salkeld PBU17MBorder2:05.62:02.0117.4 
32:09.2Jack Garmory PBU17MBolton2:09.22:09.254.0 
42:10.9Andrew Kershaw  U17MSouthport Waterloo2:03.91:55.594.3 
52:11.9Tom Harrison PBU17MBorder2:09.82:09.854.0 
62:22.2Thomas Lodge  U17MSouthport Waterloo2:11.22:08.0254.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.4Scott Wilson  U15MCarlisle Aspatria2:10.171:59.7447.6 
22:27.9Harry Peacock PBU15MSouthport Waterloo2:26.52:26.554.0 
32:28.6Lewis Smith PBU15MWigan & District2:28.62:28.654.0 
42:29.6Thomas Halliwell PBU15MBolton2:29.62:18.354.0 
52:42.7David Whittle PBU15MBorder2:42.72:42.754.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Patrick Taberner PBU15MWigan & District2:23.12:20.513.6 
22:31.7Christopher Rimmer PBU15MSouthport Waterloo2:29.82:09.446.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Jack Dee-Ingham PBU13MWigan & District2:30.71:53.0611.7 
22:35.5Jack Thompson  U13MBolton2:34.62:34.654.0 
32:41.3Ross Groves PBU13MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:37.52:19.151.4 
42:43.3Kieran Vis  U13MSouthport Waterloo2:35.92:30.642.9 
53:12.1Mackenzie Dacre  U13MHorwich3:06.13:06.154.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.4Oliver Dustin  U13MSeaton2:39.31:43.82-1.1 
22:46.6Jimmy Alderson PBU13MSouthport Waterloo2:46.62:04.0128.7 
32:52.6Kieran Dunn SBU13MWigan & District2:52.62:25.9646.7 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Lauren Glencross  U17WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:19.332:16.623.0 
22:36.1Natalie Thompson  U17WWigan & District2:34.02:18.024.4 
32:42.3Sophie Lewis SBU17WSouthport Waterloo2:42.32:31.7454.0 
42:44.0Danielle Thompson  U17WWigan & District2:43.72:35.316.7 
52:48.8Flora Blackburn SBU17WEden Runners2:48.82:45.454.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Chelsea Nugent  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:11.892:11.8954.0 
22:37.9Lucy Phillpotts  U15WHorwich2:35.72:31.054.0 
32:41.4Zoe Hughes SBU15WWigan & District2:41.42:35.854.0 
42:47.2Katie Oakley PBU15WBolton2:39.22:20.6426.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5Ellie Robinson PBU15WWigan & District2:32.72:17.5110.2 
22:50.8Maegan Durham  U15WSeaton2:45.22:45.254.0 
32:52.1Grace Holden SBU15WBolton2:52.12:45.4115.0 
42:58.8Lucy Keating PBU15WHorwich2:58.82:58.854.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.5Emma Alderson PBU13WSouthport Waterloo2:23.02:08.113.3 
22:34.5Maisie Ashurst-Williams PBU13WWigan & District2:31.72:30.654.0 
32:37.2Hannah Stephenson  U13WHorwich2:32.62:26.754.0 
42:42.6Emma Wright  U13WCarlisle Aspatria2:37.12:22.922.5 
52:54.1Georgia Greenhalgh SBU13WBolton2:54.12:47.552.3 
63:14.4Emily Green PBU13WBorder3:14.43:14.454.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.6Bethany Heaton PBU13WBolton2:42.52:35.054.0 
22:46.7Amy Cooke PBU13WEden Runners2:37.32:22.344.0 
32:54.4Ellie Leigh SBU13WWigan & District2:49.92:45.054.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.5Alice Rowe PBU13WWigan & District4:10.84:10.849.6 
24:15.1Rachel Bailey PBU13WBolton4:15.14:15.16.6 
34:28.9Kerry Wallwork  U13WBolton4:18.24:18.254.0 
44:31.1Evie Barclay PBU13WHorwich/Chorley ATC4:31.14:31.139.4 
54:37.3Isobel Dean PBU13WHorwich4:37.34:37.354.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.4Neil Orr  U17MBorder4:14.804:09.9122.4 
24:33.1Gary Clark PBU17MSouthport Waterloo4:33.14:33.154.0 
34:37.9Jacob Kearney PBU17MBolton4:37.94:37.954.0 
44:42.6Jordan Hull PBU17MBorder4:30.14:27.811.4 
54:46.1Luke Tyson  U17MSouthport Waterloo4:39.34:35.154.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.4Adam Cullen PBU15MSouthport Waterloo4:37.14:37.154.0 
24:48.1Ciaran Campbell PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:43.44:22.343.1 
35:13.9Nathan Townsend  U15MHorwich4:33.604:05.1826.5 
45:16.7Ewan Clementson SBU15MBorder5:16.74:33.037.3 
55:21.2Henry Lucas PBU15MWigan & District5:06.34:36.348.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.7Jack Lenehan PBU15MSouthport Waterloo4:44.464:23.652.0 
24:51.9Elliott Matier PBU15MCarlisle Aspatria/Border4:50.94:28.627.8 
35:29.2Jonathan Birchall SBU15MHorwich5:29.25:05.154.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3Nathan Dunn PBU13MWigan & District4:52.33:49.22-0.1 
25:08.1Timothy Hartley PBU13MWigan & District5:01.64:03.99-1.5 
35:40.9Joe Gande SBU13MBolton/Greater Manchester Schs5:40.94:51.546.4 
45:42.4Gregor Airey PBU13MEden Runners5:42.45:42.454.0 
55:47.8Shaun McKiernan PBU13MSouthport Waterloo5:47.85:47.853.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:47.1Danielle Thompson SBU17WWigan & District5:40.45:11.616.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Rebecca Buchanan  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:53.784:46.551.8 
25:33.3Jodie Greenhalgh  U15WHorwich5:29.65:29.654.0 
35:39.8Olivia Kearney PBU15WBolton5:39.85:39.840.5 
45:46.7Bethany-Marie Atkinson  U15WHorwich5:28.65:28.654.0 
56:14.6Olivia Rowe SBU15WWigan & District6:14.65:55.841.0 
 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.2Jordan Hull SBU17MBorder9:46.29:32.311.4 
29:49.7Liam Ellis PBU17MSouthport Waterloo9:49.79:49.754.0 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.9Jonathan Foster  U17MSouthport Waterloo10:15.810:15.854.0 
211:23.1Ewan Waite  U17MBorder11:16.910:09.118.2