Lloyd parkrun # 73 External Results
Lloyd
10 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:27   Philip Howard PBV35MUnattached18:3318:3336.0 
219:35   Rob Sharpe  S30MStriders of Croydon18:1018:1011.5 
319:35   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4717:454.9 
419:49   Omar Harhara SBU15MCroydon19:0017:172.3 
519:59   Matthew Kiernan PBS20MCroydon19:5919:579.0 
620:50   James Nuthall SENMUnattached    
721:28   Geoff Pennells  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4320:4311.4 
821:51   Kieron Connor  U15MStriders of Croydon20:0517:253.7 
921:56   Stephen Massey  V40MStriders of Croydon18:5618:476.3 
1022:09   Michael Beecher  V50MUnattached20:3419:158.2 
1122:16   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached21:0720:0816.5 
1222:19   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:4919:166.0 
1322:24   Debra Bourne PBV40WStriders of Croydon22:2422:2414.2 
1422:47   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1814.6 
1522:56   Keith Watt SBSENMUnattached21:2520:5714.9 
1623:09   Lili Collins  U15WSouth London21:1520:5836.0 
1723:13   Alan Purchase  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4920:4912.4 
1823:28   Andrew William Heinemann PBU18MUnattached20:4119:0915.1 
1923:41   Bogdan Berkowicz PBSENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
2024:00   Adam Peter Nally SBSENMUnattached22:4522:4526.0 
2124:11   James Moore  V40MUnattached22:3619:165.1 
2224:25   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3929.9 
2325:04   Amudhan Ramasubramanian PBSENMUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
2425:12   Tristan Hawkins  SENMUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
2525:14   Becky Laurence SBSENWUnattached24:0321:1713.6 
2625:15   Clive Graham Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon24:0523:5436.0 
2725:23   Luca Brewster SBU15MCroydon23:4822:2536.0 
2825:42   Anna Corby  U15WUnattached24:1319:528.1 
2925:47   Lez Gonsalves SBV40MUnattached23:4123:2421.1 
3026:39   Keith Andrews  V45MUnattached24:4124:1227.5 
3126:42   Wendy Spear PBV50WUnattached26:4225:1319.7 
3226:42   Chris John Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon24:3324:3325.4 
3326:54   Christopher James McBain V50MUnattached    
3426:54   David John Cole  V45MUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
3526:57   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:4219:235.8 
3626:58   Richard Michael Heasman PBSENMUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
3727:06   Keith Tidball PBV55MUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
3827:08   Murray Scott  SENMUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
3927:12   Diane Brown PBV35WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
4027:15   James Baster  SENMUnattached26:1222:3033.8 
4128:03   Marc Fleuren PBSENMUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
4228:04   Robert Mccann  V65MStriders of Croydon26:3426:3421.6 
4328:06   Dan Forrester SBSENMUnattached22:4921:2617.3 
4428:10   Max Macmenemey SBV55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3720.1 
4528:25   Karen Macenhill SBV35WStriders of Croydon25:1324:3920.6 
4628:46   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached26:0623:4918.2 
4729:00   Peter Attewell  V60MStriders of Croydon27:2827:0228.3 
4829:07   Gordon Connor SBV45MStriders of Croydon25:2524:5636.0 
4929:28   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon27:4325:5621.9 
5029:47   Ewa Bowie SBV55WUnattached29:0428:4329.7 
5129:48   Andy Jones  V40MUnattached27:1026:3436.0 
5230:01   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached27:1727:1730.8 
5331:29   Serena Stracey  V35WStriders of Croydon20:0620:0610.4 
5431:30   Tracy Platt  V45WUnattached29:3129:3136.0 
5532:35   Karen Connor SBV40WStriders of Croydon30:3727:3936.0 
5634:17   Janet Ruth Simms  V45WBromley Veterans29:2925:5024.4 
5734:22   Ivanka M Brown PBS30WStriders of Croydon31:2429:2936.0 
5835:35   Katie McInnes  S20WStriders of Croydon/Clapham Chasers30:0826:0120.1 
5935:39   Danny Mceachron PBV45MUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
6035:44   Stacia Mceachron PBV45WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
6136:13   Victoria Louise Legge SBV40WStriders of Croydon33:0428:0825.4 
6241:31   Nicolina Andall  V35WUnattached38:0334:3636.0