Basingstoke parkrun # 199 External Results
Basingstoke
10 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Gareth Anderson PBS20MCambridge Uni17:3416:20-2.0 
217:39   Steve Marcer PBV35MSouthampton17:3917:192.3 
317:39   Marc Soane PBV35MChineham Park17:3017:304.0 
417:49   Jonty Davison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4917:4917.6 
518:07   David Ferguson PBS25MReading RR18:0017:273.4 
618:24   Tim Ellis  V50MVeterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants17:2116:437.4 
718:32   Martin Perrin SBV50MReading RR/Reading AC18:3218:0621.5 
818:37   Simon Clement PBSENMUnattached17:3317:3333.5 
918:46   Matthew Hallin SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4817:486.9 
1018:47   Pete Williams  V40MOverton17:4517:297.4 
1118:48   Matthew Lyness PBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4817:592.8 
1218:49   James Baulch PBV35MChineham Park18:4918:056.8 
1318:53   Steven Fleck  V50MTadley/Police18:3818:037.1 
1419:15   Jackie Perrin SBV45WReading RR/Woodstock18:5718:3912.3 
1519:31   Peter Grigoleit  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0719:0710.4 
1619:42   Mark Slaney  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4918:494.3 
1719:44   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4117:413.8 
1819:53   John Mcelroy  V45MChineham Park19:1918:497.6 
1919:58   Jason Mans SBS25MUnattached19:5819:5535.9 
2020:05   John Mosquera  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:2336.0 
2120:17   John Barlow PBV35MUnattached20:1719:4213.5 
2220:18   Ian Thompson PBV35MChineham Park19:3218:145.7 
2320:27   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:2010.3 
2420:39   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached20:1720:076.8 
2520:42   Colin Jenkins SBS30MUnattached20:1719:469.4 
2620:51   Tom Steckiw PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5120:178.1 
2721:10   Matthew Wateridge SBV40MChineham Park19:0718:327.2 
2821:18   John Ridout SBV50MTadley21:0419:4120.7 
2921:26   Peter Vincent  SENMUnattached20:4619:258.3 
3021:30   Malcolm Watson SBV40MUnattached20:2820:2815.8 
3121:31   Martin Paul Hardy PBV45MUnattached21:0921:0925.8 
3221:37   Stuart White PBS30MUnattached21:2821:2836.0 
3321:38   Rohan Chaffey PBS30MChineham Park20:4317:588.3 
3421:39   Matt Owen  SENMUnattached20:4720:4115.0 
3521:44   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester21:0819:488.5 
3621:47   Bruce Humphries SBV45MUnattached21:3121:1936.0 
3721:49   Alin Cioriia SENMUnattached    
3821:50   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached20:4219:569.9 
3921:50   Tristan Little PBU15MWinchester21:5021:5030.5 
4021:51   Karen Hazlitt  V40WWinchester19:2818:436.6 
4121:54   Robert Tyson SBV35M 20:4319:4111.2 
4222:03   Richard Pickard PBV35MUnattached21:0619:146.4 
4322:09   Robert Branigan  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0621:4033.9 
4422:13   Alison James SBV40WUnattached21:4620:247.4 
4522:14   Jez Clarke PBV35MUnattached22:1422:1436.0 
4622:30   Cameron Coveney  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2517:521.4 
4722:39   Ian Hutchings  V50MUnattached21:5121:4535.9 
4822:39   Ben Nicholl  V35MChineham Park21:2121:0427.7 
4922:40   Felicity Edwards PBV45WChineham Park22:4022:2927.4 
5122:57   Ray Bowden  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0120:5436.0 
5223:07   Jason Burke  V40MTadley21:4220:4416.6 
5323:11   Colin Kew PBV35MUnattached22:3322:3336.0 
5423:13   Darren Craig Hartnell  V40MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
5523:14   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart22:0522:0517.3 
5623:18   Stuart Overhill  S30M 22:0220:388.4 
5723:24   Tracy Cederstrom PBV45WChineham Park22:4222:0713.3 
5823:27   Richard Baldwin SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary22:5222:0918.1 
5923:32   Louis Fink SBU18MUnattached21:5121:1836.0 
6023:34   Grant Taylor  V45MUnattached23:0822:5936.0 
6123:37   Wendy Carley  V40WFarnham Runners23:0822:5128.1 
6223:38   Ruud Kruijsse PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3722:4917.0 
6323:41   Tom Pearson PBSENMUnattached22:2521:4036.0 
6423:44   Laura Pengelly PBV35WUnattached23:4423:4435.6 
6523:48   Roger Cackett  V50MUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
6623:48   Grzegorz Tomaszewski  SENMChineham Park22:3022:3035.9 
6723:50   Andrew Kenward PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0522:0019.3 
6823:51   Tom Wadeson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2820:419.2 
6923:52   Guy Mason PBSENMUnattached22:2021:5024.9 
7023:55   Jonathan Peter Michael Maddison  V35MUnattached21:4921:0422.9 
7123:56   Andrew Wyeth PBV45MChineham Park23:3323:3318.1 
7223:58   Andrew Paul Dawson SBV40MChineham Park23:5823:5629.2 
7324:00   Edmond Simpson SBV70MOverton/Veterans23:3821:4217.2 
7424:02   Matthew R Watson  V40MUnattached23:1322:1636.0 
7524:03   Simon Marcer SENMUnattached    
7624:19   Craig Flockton  V35MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
7724:21   Stephen Fisher PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached23:2421:1620.6 
7824:22   Chris Mison  V45MUnattached24:1123:5736.0 
7924:26   Freddie Hazlitt  U15MWinchester21:0420:2625.8 
8024:27   Victoria Dick SBV40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone24:1722:4316.6 
8124:29   Christine Elizabeth Sadler  S25WChineham Park23:0920:5624.3 
8224:31   Jamie Hughes PBSENMUnattached23:0623:0618.1 
8324:33   Kelvin Wilcox V35MUnattached    
8424:35   Steven George Clements SENMUnattached    
8524:36   Tyler Scott PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0721:4334.6 
8624:41   Rachel Montague-Ebbs  S25WTunbridge Wells24:0121:3128.2 
8724:43   Nick Nash PBV35MUnattached24:0623:4821.3 
8824:44   Sue Caratelli  V50WOverton24:0924:0835.1 
8924:45   Graham Alastair Clay  V40MUnattached23:0123:0132.3 
9024:47   Stuart Gearing PBV40MUnattached23:2621:3425.1 
9124:50   Mark Jeffery PBV45MUnattached24:1524:1519.0 
9224:50   Catherine Edwards SBU18WUnattached24:1424:0236.0 
9324:57   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:4623:5415.7 
9424:59   Rudolf P E Trapman PBV45MUnattached24:1724:1136.0 
9525:04   Nick Burrell  V50MChineham Park23:4223:3522.9 
9625:05   David S Davies  V40MUnattached22:5322:3932.3 
9725:08   Harrison Morgan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1518:405.2 
9825:15   Warwick Gooch PBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1525:1524.5 
9925:15   Shelley Gooch-smith SBV35WChineham Park25:1524:0623.4 
10025:16   Ian Clare  SENMUnattached22:1221:0829.2 
10125:17   Josh Knight  U15MHolland Sports AC19:4117:103.5 
10225:23   Stuart Dewey PBV35MChineham Park23:4323:0222.1 
10325:26   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached24:4422:5217.1 
10425:27   Isaac Lampard SBU18MUnattached23:5223:0527.5 
10525:27   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:4319:156.6 
10625:29   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached24:0622:4813.8 
10725:30   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached21:5721:5717.3 
10825:32   Mathew Liu  U18MUnattached22:0221:1834.0 
10925:33   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V40MUnattached24:0722:5114.2 
11025:34   Peter Ryall U15MUnattached    
11125:40   Lee Pengelly PBV35MUnattached23:4723:4736.0 
11225:51   Matthew Bailey SBV35MUnattached25:1422:4017.4 
11325:52   Lewis Ryan  U18MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
11425:53   Jane Bugden PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5325:5320.1 
11525:53   Dan Still  SENMUnattached22:4621:1625.4 
11625:55   Martin Joyce SBSENMUnattached23:4921:4936.0 
11726:02   Marcel Mavronicholas  V45MUnattached21:3421:2516.5 
11826:03   Andrew John Mark Tedder SENMUnattached    
11926:08   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached25:5125:5125.2 
12026:11   Fiona Powley  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5323:1534.9 
12126:14   Mitchell Tucker SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1423:3836.0 
12226:15   Gemma Bigg  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2820:016.8 
12326:15   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:2717:275.8 
12426:16   Gerald Ulysses PBV50MHatch Warren24:0821:4513.2 
12526:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:17   Louise Garratt  SENWUnattached25:4525:4525.4 
12726:21   Gareth Morgan  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2923:0915.6 
12826:26   Mark White  V40MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
12926:30   Adam Parker SBSENMUnattached26:3025:2936.0 
13026:32   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:0226:0225.4 
13126:35   Nick Stanley SBV50MUnattached26:3524:4836.0 
13226:50   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley20:5219:256.3 
13326:54   Grace Carley  U20WFarnham Runners23:4422:3428.7 
13426:56   Louise Smith  S25WChineham Park24:1522:0814.0 
13526:58   Claire Varndell PBS30WChineham Park26:3626:0728.3 
13627:03   Peter Chiverton  V45MChineham Park/Unattached22:3522:2519.2 
13727:04   Martin Palmer SBV35MUnattached26:2623:1434.0 
13827:05   Dan Bieny SENMUnattached    
13927:15   Sarah Dawn Jones SBSENWUnattached27:1526:1327.2 
14027:18   Nicole Fuller  V35WChineham Park26:2926:2128.9 
14127:21   Mair Edwards  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:3325:0535.8 
14227:27   Marc Keller SBSENMUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
14327:29   Penny Metcalf  V35WChineham Park26:2225:1517.5 
14427:30   Abi Travers SBSENWUnattached27:3026:1119.7 
14527:34   Rachel Moth  SENWUnattached26:4926:4936.0 
14627:34   Paula Steckiw  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:4825:5824.7 
14727:35   Pam Love  V35WUnattached25:4925:1021.8 
14827:35   Liz Happle PBSENWUnattached26:0626:0620.7 
14927:40   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached27:0426:3326.3 
15027:42   Nikki Miles PBSENWUnattached26:3826:3836.0 
15127:46   Agnieszka Pudlicka SENWUnattached    
15227:55   Emma Filmer SBV35WChineham Park23:1423:1429.3 
15327:56   Philip Branigan SBV45MChineham Park27:1924:0828.0 
15427:58   Joseph Campbell PBU18MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
15528:03   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1823:5016.8 
15628:09   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force22:0222:0015.0 
15728:15   Melanie Hodkin SBU18WUnattached28:1525:3426.1 
15828:15   Mark Hodkin  V40MChineham Park23:5123:3715.7 
15928:16   Karen Hodkin  V40WChineham Park25:2723:2216.8 
16028:24   Barrie Pleasance  SENMUnattached26:4923:4818.6 
16128:25   Richard Hammer  V40MUnattached28:0024:2925.0 
16228:35   Vivianne Walters  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:4226:4427.9 
16328:40   Jasmine Stokes PBU18WUnattached27:5824:5722.2 
16428:41   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached19:0119:016.8 
16528:46   Mark Richards PBV45MUnattached27:0927:0928.4 
16628:48   Sandrine Wyatt-Gonord V35WUnattached    
16728:57   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached25:4524:1223.5 
16829:07   Mushtaque Ali SBV45MUnattached28:3328:3336.0 
16929:14   Simon Phillips PBV45MUnattached28:2224:5336.0 
17029:17   Toni Ryan PBSENWUnattached28:3228:3236.0 
17129:20   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:0324:0624.4 
17229:23   Pete Evans SENMUnattached    
17329:24   Sarah Evans V35WUnattached    
17429:28   Sue Crockford SBV40WChineham Park29:2228:3936.0 
17529:33   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren26:5423:3016.6 
17629:35   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:0824:5818.6 
17729:43   Zachary Rugman U15MUnattached    
17829:48   Roger Chevins  V40MUnattached26:4722:0717.7 
17929:54   Sarah Aldridge  S25WUnattached25:1825:1825.7 
18029:55   Ian Twydell  V40MUnattached27:3027:3036.0 
18129:56   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:2525:3522.3 
18229:59   Aemilia Rugman U15WUnattached    
18330:01   Luke Mccarthy  SENMUnattached20:5520:4232.5 
18430:05   Louise Pye SENWUnattached    
18530:14   Amy Lillis SBU18WUnattached30:1425:1533.6 
18630:24   Lorraine Victoria Milford SBV55WUnattached28:5328:0927.4 
18730:25   Gary Greenhalf V45MUnattached    
18830:33   Melanie Taylor PBSENWUnattached25:4625:4431.6 
18930:35   Heidi Frederiksen SBSENWUnattached29:4426:4636.0 
19030:41   Helen Gully V35WUnattached    
19130:45   Lauren Hagedorn  SENWUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
19230:48   Clive Slatter  V40MUnattached30:4530:2236.0 
19331:19   Tracey Grigoleit  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5925:0920.2 
19431:19   Caroline Squire  V45WUnattached28:3326:4836.0 
19531:20   Lynsey Mcdonald  S30WUnattached27:0626:1429.5 
19631:22   Sasha Macken  V35WUnattached29:0128:0436.0 
19731:33   Nicola Eakins PBV35WUnattached30:1230:1236.0 
19831:33   Karen Turner V35WConcept Fitness    
19931:34   Cheryl Woolhouse SENWConcept Fitness    
20031:54   Madeleine Phillips  V40WUnattached30:3629:1836.0 
20131:55   Marie Tidball SENWUnattached    
20231:56   Joseph Grigoleit  SENMUnattached30:4427:3234.7 
20332:17   Adrian Charles Neale Clement  V60MUnattached28:3328:3328.3 
20432:45   Clodagh Curtis  V40WUnattached31:0130:5532.0 
20533:01   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached30:2830:2036.0 
20633:07   Isabelle Law PBU11WUnattached26:5121:386.8 
20733:29   Paula Mosquera  SENWUnattached30:1627:3134.3 
20833:33   Linda Callaghan  V50WUnattached32:2632:1736.0 
20933:43   Liz Mcgill  V55WUnattached31:0830:0525.9 
21033:44   Jenny Boyle SBV40WChineham Park33:4431:1334.5 
21133:59   Chris Cowell  V65MUnattached31:2728:0332.7 
21234:07   Paul Johnston PBV40MUnattached33:1032:2130.6 
21334:11   Sue Scouler-Davison SBV50WUnattached33:3132:2436.0 
21434:17   Clifford Cheesman SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34:1732:2736.0 
21534:38   Cydney Barlow U15WUnattached    
21634:39   Olivia Rugman  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:4526:4515.4 
21734:45   Laura Rugman  SENWUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
21834:47   Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached31:4531:4536.0 
21934:57   Marilyn Ball  V55Wrunbritain.com33:2633:2636.0 
22035:39   Elizabeth Mccarthy  V50WUnattached34:0433:0236.0 
22135:42   Elisabeth Law PBU18WUnattached31:1730:1734.8 
22235:42   Alan Law PBV35MUnattached27:0025:4030.0 
22335:47   Gemma Abrahart SENWUnattached    
22436:03   Hazel Dicks  SENWUnattached30:0126:3920.7 
22536:13   Karen Rutland  SENWUnattached30:5530:5536.0 
22637:02   Kieran Thomas Anthony Byrne U15MUnattached    
22737:30   Gillian Hills SBSENWUnattached34:0634:0636.0 
22837:35   Christie Ryan SENWUnattached    
22937:46   Alice Knights  V50WUnattached33:5828:1033.0 
23037:59   Freddy Knight  U18MUnattached33:2830:0134.2 
23138:04   Carl Heaps SBV45MUnattached36:4634:4133.0 
23238:32   Cerys Byrne PBV40WHatch Warren38:3228:2530.1 
23339:38   Archie Hodgson  U18MUnattached28:4225:1236.0 
23439:38   Grant Hodgson  V45MUnattached20:5520:018.1 
23540:58   Peter Nessmann  V50MUnattached37:3233:3536.0 
23642:01   Daniel Vallis  SENMUnattached41:4641:2736.0 
23743:05   Joanne Castle  V35WUnattached29:5829:5535.3 
23843:07   Tammie Hall V35WUnattached    
23947:14   Margaret Locke-wheaton  V55WUnattached43:4043:1236.0