Riddlesdown parkrun # 39 External Results
Riddlesdown
10 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Ryan Evans SBS25MSouth London16:2915:32-1.0 
217:53   David Freeman SBV45MTadworth17:2917:161.2 
318:01   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached17:2717:196.4 
419:34   James Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC18:3318:0517.9 
519:55   Mark Cawood  V40MSouth London19:1517:596.9 
619:57   Christopher Hall PBV40MUnattached19:5619:5629.5 
720:15   William Rady PBU18MHolland Sports AC19:3418:3221.3 
820:31   Nick Lee PBV45MCrawley19:5519:5523.3 
920:44   Tom Houghton SENMUnattached    
1020:56   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:3019:5910.1 
1121:15   Tom Rady SBU20MHolland Sports AC21:0520:2921.5 
1221:31   David Condon  S30MCollingwood20:2920:2915.0 
1321:35   Stephanie Upton PBV40WStriders of Croydon21:3520:5210.0 
1421:42   Anthony Scott PBV45MUnattached21:4221:4215.5 
1522:00   Jo Trompetas SBV45WUnattached21:3521:0521.9 
1722:10   Max Godbolt U20MUnattached    
1822:19   Steven Stockwell  S30MUnattached20:0318:2815.4 
1922:42   Carlos Garcia SBSENMUnattached22:1920:5828.1 
2022:44   Terry Ward SBV60MSouth London22:1722:0718.5 
2122:53   David Green  V45MUnattached22:0022:0020.6 
2223:11   Mark Jackson  V45MUnattached21:4920:3414.8 
2323:14   Les Huitson  V55MOxted20:4520:4413.2 
2423:21   Sylvie Green PBV45WUnattached22:3422:3423.8 
2523:37   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:3219:0618.0 
2623:54   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached22:5222:5217.3 
2724:00   Peter Gibson SBV45MUnattached22:5121:0421.0 
2824:09   Jeremy Marsh PBV50MUnattached24:0923:4023.7 
2924:30   Richard Dunstan SBV60MPetts Wood24:3021:5215.9 
3025:02   Christopher Henson  S30MUnattached22:3422:2636.0 
3125:22   Jonathan Henson SENMUnattached    
3225:26   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:2423:1117.4 
3325:35   Douglas M White SBV60MCollingwood25:3524:2636.0 
3425:44   Sharon McGuinness  V50WSwanley24:5923:2534.0 
3525:45   Mandy Sharp PBV40WOxted25:4525:4526.5 
3625:50   Gavin Gray SBSENMUnattached24:5624:5436.0 
3726:06   Lauren Pinkney  U15WSouth London24:4824:4819.8 
3826:33   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:3924:0231.7 
3926:36   Aron Cooney  SENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
4026:45   Valerie Cooper  V45WReigate Priory24:3523:0326.1 
4126:50   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached25:0524:3021.6 
4227:02   Chloe Sutlieff  SENWUnattached26:1625:5836.0 
4327:54   Sarah Dunnell PBV45WUnattached25:3725:3724.9 
4428:01   Roz Cawood SBV40WUnattached26:0626:0631.1 
4528:15   Tim D Pinkney  U20MSouth London26:3324:0136.0 
4628:23   Lauren Hall SBU20WUnattached26:5126:5133.9 
4728:29   Michael Patch  V60MUnattached26:5126:4323.8 
4828:35   Sara Hall SBV40WUnattached25:2824:4828.6 
4928:35   Fiona Delaney  V40WUnattached24:5024:0126.4 
5028:46   Keith Towers  V60MOxted25:4325:1322.3 
5128:53   Anne Tarn  V55WHolland Sports AC26:1825:1325.1 
5229:06   Jack Carlyle  U18MUnattached27:5727:5736.0 
5329:06   Ian Carlyle  V40MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
5429:35   James Simon Hall  U20MUnattached24:3622:1034.4 
5529:49   Katie Davey  SENWUnattached28:1326:3436.0 
5630:23   Michael Joseph Dunican  V40MUnattached23:2623:1820.1 
5730:24   Kevin Weaver V50MUnattached    
5830:27   Anne Godbolt PBV45WUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
5930:30   Paula Reavell V45WUnattached    
6030:44   Graham Waters PBV40MUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
6131:17   Susanne McGuinness V40WUnattached    
6232:48   Maria Lawrence SBV40WCollingwood31:5029:5026.4 
6332:57   Marie-anne Maksymiw SBV50WUnattached30:2730:1436.0 
6433:09   Oliver Spain  U18MUnattached29:0329:0336.0 
6533:11   Nicola Singleton SENWUnattached    
6633:12   Mark Spain  V35MUnattached27:0927:0936.0 
6733:21   John Foan  V75MUnattached30:5030:3736.0 
6833:33   Sara Jane Clark SBV45WUnattached33:3332:5531.9 
6934:39   Lisa Scott V45WUnattached    
7036:24   Gill Hallson PBV55WUnattached32:4427:2922.3