National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Yate
24 Jun 12
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.73Freddie Hessian  U20MNotts1:59.901:54.2-5.1 
22:01.92Alex Carter  U17MTeam Bath2:00.32:00.21.1 
32:02.66Eyob Huruy PBU20MNotts2:02.662:02.1045.9 
42:12.71Nathan Phillips PBU17MSwansea2:12.712:05.676.2 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43Doug Musson PBU20MNotts1:57.431:52.62-3.8 
21:57.51Kyran Roberts  U17MCarmarthen1:52.921:51.474.9 
31:59.53Theo Blundell  U17MBirchfield H1:56.841:46.433.9 
41:59.88Naaman Morris  U20MCardiff1:56.491:56.4947.4 
52:01.71Ben Sutherland SBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.001:57.0015.6 
62:04.49Alex Jones  U20MTeam Bath2:02.261:58.03-0.4 
72:06.20Ashley Wickett  U20MCannock & Stafford2:05.31:59.9243.1 
82:07.04Jack Bridle PBU17MDerby2:07.042:07.0449.0 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.88Joseph Coleshaw  U20MNotts1:54.321:54.3248.2 
22:03.49Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales1:57.731:56.708.3 
32:03.90Sam Lacey  U20MBirchfield H2:01.981:57.3645.1 
42:04.98Adam Wright  U17MRugby & Northampton2:01.61:49.89-3.5 
52:05.98Eliot Green  U20MTeam Bath2:03.72:01.4811.5 
62:07.97Aaron Houseman PBU17MCannock & Stafford2:07.972:07.9735.4 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.85Floren Scrafton SBU20WYate/Westbury2:22.852:15.385.0 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.80Kate Seary  U17WCardiff2:17.122:08.612.1 
22:24.02Joanna Taylor  U17WBristol & West2:22.802:20.5544.9 
32:26.95Charlotte Inwood  U20WRugby & Northampton2:20.842:14.649.9 
42:28.57Veleska Wills  U17WDerby2:24.12:17.06.9 
52:28.74Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts2:23.42:15.651.3 
62:29.51Teresa Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford2:28.172:21.954.0 
72:38.80Elysia Pearson  U20WSwansea/West Wales2:29.642:18.9135.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.78Georgia Morgan  U17WCardiff2:16.912:16.9112.6 
22:23.58Mary Hughes PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:22.972:22.9754.0 
32:31.04Rebecca Miller PBU20WDerby2:27.552:27.554.4 
42:36.48Dannielle Franklin  U17WLlanelli2:33.02:21.9820.2 
52:37.70Maria Jones SBU17WBristol & West2:32.72:17.134.7 
62:44.65Beth Clarke  U20WCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students2:42.12:36.249.4 
73:13.3Annabelle Crossdale SBU20WNotts3:13.32:38.447.7 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.85Jack Gooch  U17MCardiff4:01.973:48.310.0 
24:19.52Samuel Longville  U20MCardiff4:14.114:05.1328.0 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.55Michael Ward  U20MCardiff3:54.883:44.33-4.4 
24:06.67Kyran Roberts  U17MCarmarthen3:53.383:45.184.9 
34:08.95Alex Carter  U17MTeam Bath3:55.713:53.971.1 
44:15.17Freddie Hessian  U20MNotts4:01.553:49.69-5.1 
54:15.46AN Other         
64:19.73James McCann  U17MCannock & Stafford4:17.84:14.5-0.3 
74:26.34Jack Sproson  U17MDerby4:20.54:08.5944.7 
84:31.69Adam Wright PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:31.693:47.70-3.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.26Harry Foster  U20MNotts4:23.84:05.176.2 
24:29.47Yahya Aitabi Hakimi PBU17MBirchfield H/Spain4:29.474:29.4749.4 
34:31.40Terah Hooley  U20MDerby4:18.24:13.2739.3 
44:32.20Matthew O'Leary  U20MNeath/West Wales4:16.154:03.858.3 
54:33.62Daniel Bagnall  U20MBristol & West4:31.74:30.625.7 
64:37.15Owen Haswell  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.495.9 
74:39.50Harry Hughes PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:30.64:30.647.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.39Ellie Atkinson  U17WCardiff4:32.714:30.4224.5 
24:57.99Jessica Freeman SBU20WBirchfield H4:57.994:54.154.0 
35:02.69Kirsty Shipman SBU20WDerby5:02.694:54.031.7 
45:02.76Joanna Taylor PBU17WBristol & West5:02.765:02.7644.9 
55:13.55Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:04.864:37.241.3 
65:16.41Catherine Hulme  U20WCannock & Stafford5:02.15:01.9045.2 
75:32.06Charlotte Inwood  U20WRugby & Northampton5:13.24:38.7949.9 
85:47.63Lowri Heckler SBU17WCarmarthen5:47.635:30.654.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.03Majidah Harb PBU20WCardiff5:02.035:02.0347.1 
25:26.92Sophia De Beer  U17WBirchfield H5:15.35:09.449.3 
35:29.10Sarah Hulme SBU20WCannock & Stafford5:25.85:03.854.0 
45:30.43Lara Wisdish SBU17WDerby5:30.435:20.154.0 
55:47.96Bethany Davies  U17WNotts5:34.25:34.254.0 
66:09.89Lauren Byrd SBU20WRugby & Northampton/Coventry6:09.895:17.0454.0 
76:19.26Angel Harvey  U17WLlanelli6:07.695:57.554.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.1Liam Lloyd  U20MSwansea/Llanelli8:47.568:38.111.5 
28:57.3Matthew Drury PBU20MCardiff8:53.808:53.8029.4 
39:02.3Alexander Hill  U20MTeam Bath8:58.538:58.5351.1 
49:15.8Matthew Williams  U20MNotts9:06.528:35.62-2.8 
59:30.4Daniel Haymes PBU17MDerby9:12.608:26.58-4.4 
69:33.3Cameron Shankly  U17MBirchfield H9:13.39:07.9618.4 
79:46.5Ben Sutherland  U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton9:05.028:31.6615.6 
811:25.0Adam Johnson  U20MCannock & Stafford10:39.389:52.6850.5 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.7Lloyd Heckler  U20MCarmarthen9:07.088:51.819.3 
29:28.5Tony Hogan  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs9:27.409:27.4032.5 
39:43.0Ben Topley  U17MBirchfield H9:20.59:20.515.3 
49:43.5Eyob Huruy PBU20MNotts9:43.59:43.545.9 
59:53.5Llwyd Griffiths SBU20MDerby9:53.59:49.052.7 
69:55.4Harry Hughes  U17MRugby & Northampton9:49.09:49.047.6 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.9Daniel Hall  U17MSwansea10:35.3410:35.3430.6 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.88Kirsty Stanley SBU17WTeam Bath/BRAT10:59.8810:52.524.8 
211:04.28Emily Waugh  U20WRugby & Northampton10:50.239:55.3017.2 
311:52.63Veleska Wills SBU17WDerby11:52.639:59.76.9 
411:59.41Fiona Bray  U20WCardiff11:44.0711:42.954.0 
512:00.42Charlotte Parnell  U20WBirchfield H11:32.011:32.015.6 
613:23.66Elysia Pearson SBU20WSwansea/West Wales13:23.6613:16.335.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:57.86Jemima Osborn SBU20WSwansea/West Wales13:57.8611:14.3916.5 
217:46.72Harriet Snead PBU17WRugby & Northampton17:46.7217:46.7254.0