JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2
Grangemouth
19 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.8Alex Carcas PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:13.82:03.1-3.3 
22:18.7Kobe Stevens PBU15MMoorfoot2:17.31:57.457.0 
32:30.5Lewis Brown PBU15MCumbernauld/Cumbernauld2:21.21:56.6812.9 
42:32.8Rory Watson PBU15MMusselburgh2:32.82:25.4435.5 
52:37.3Duncan Kuwall U15MLoth    
62:50.8Ewan Snedden U15MFalk    
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7James Digney PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:13.822:13.0542.7 
22:29.4Ruairidh Britton SBU15MMoorfoot2:29.42:17.5747.3 
32:32.2Cameron Richardson PBU15MCumbernauld2:26.62:00.058.9 
42:54.4Nick Weaver PBU15MMusselburgh2:48.962:48.9651.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Christopher Glading PBU13MFalkirk2:27.782:22.3244.7 
22:33.7Freddie Carcas SBU13MEdinburgh AC2:33.72:32.82-2.3 
32:34.6Hamish Coutts  U13MCumbernauld2:30.72:02.783.8 
42:40.2Jamie Logan  U13MGala2:34.42:15.6520.4 
53:01.7Calum Anderson U13MMuss    
63:15.3Luke McKenzie  U15MLothian2:59.252:59.2553.8 
73:23.3Sean Fisher PBU13MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:23.33:23.354.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1Alex P. Bates PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:27.882:07.0818.1 
22:42.2Euan Hood  U13MMoorfoot2:33.501:56.60-1.1 
32:44.3Scott Richardson-Peat  U13MFalkirk2:34.32:34.352.6 
42:56.8Evan Robinson PBU13MCumbernauld2:56.82:56.854.0 
53:33.0Harry Gover U13MDunf    
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.5Josh Abbott PBU11MKelso/Teviotdale2:37.32:11.3624.8 
22:43.6Owen Lake  U11MFalkirk2:42.22:42.254.0 
32:49.2Jacob Brown PBU11MCumbernauld2:49.22:10.256.1 
43:00.8Rory Hepburn PBU11MEdinburgh AC3:00.83:00.854.0 
53:02.8Ruari Bell PBU11MLinlithgow3:02.82:07.6712.8 
63:03.4Austin Goldie SBU11MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:03.42:49.150.6 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.7Kane Elliott SBU11MFalkirk2:50.71:52.08-2.7 
23:06.8Cormac Ferguson U11MC'nauld    
33:10.7Charlie Robertson  U11MEdinburgh AC3:05.83:05.854.0 
43:12.4Dylan Bowman PBU11MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:12.43:12.454.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.2Kirsty Naismith  U15WEdinburgh AC2:28.442:24.5741.1 
22:46.6Niamh Shaw  U15WMoorfoot2:34.22:26.925.8 
32:50.0Bethany Nelson PBU15WLothian2:50.02:50.025.5 
42:50.8Kelly Bissett  U15WFalkirk2:48.12:37.7251.3 
52:53.7Eilidh Gover U15WDunf    
63:02.2Beth Howard  U15WMusselburgh2:47.272:47.2754.0 
73:02.7Emma Balfour SBU15WCumbernauld3:02.72:46.0143.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.1Charlotte Wright PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:45.392:40.0945.1 
23:01.1Tara Walsh SBU15WLothian3:01.12:54.3654.0 
33:05.6Mhairi Davidson U15WBorders    
43:06.3Erin Graham SBU15WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:06.32:47.954.0 
53:09.8Eilidh Duncan  U15WCumbernauld3:07.142:58.9552.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Zaynah Aziz  U13WMoorfoot2:30.612:18.0118.2 
22:40.2Louise McCullagh PBU13WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)2:40.22:25.0515.2 
32:52.5Tegan Kerr SBU13WCumbernauld2:52.52:33.9332.9 
42:54.3Jessica Christie PBU13WFalkirk2:51.742:15.993.5 
53:00.2Anna Boyd PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:47.12:23.2229.8 
63:00.6Rosina Graham PBU13WMusselburgh3:00.62:59.868.4 
73:13.5Amy Dare PBU13WLinlithgow3:13.53:13.554.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1Zoe Pflug  U13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:32.482:32.481.5 
23:05.2Joy Archer PBU13WMusselburgh3:05.22:45.343.8 
33:12.4Eilidh McCallum PBU13WFalkirk3:03.52:33.710.5 
43:13.1Anna McGuinness U13WC'nauld    
53:13.5Alison Keillor PBU13WLinlithgow3:13.53:13.554.0 
63:22.7Niamh Higgins U13WDunf    
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.4Chloe McClung  U11WFalkirk2:54.72:19.2921.9 
23:04.2Beth Hobbs SBU11WMoorfoot3:04.22:38.05.5 
33:08.0Louise Sandiland SBU11WEdinburgh AC3:08.02:56.349.8 
43:16.1Jade Hutchison SBU11WDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)3:16.13:07.053.9 
53:19.9Anna Archer U11WMuss    
63:21.5Lauren Anderson PBU11WLothian3:21.52:50.8343.0 
73:23.3Ella Wayne-Willis U11WL'gow    
83:29.2Hannah Wallace  U11WCumbernauld3:15.52:44.8314.9 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.3Skye Cadell U11WFalk    
23:11.6Lily Nicholson PBU11WEdinburgh AC3:01.63:01.654.0 
33:12.8Rhiannon Fagan  U11WGala2:45.02:29.7827.4 
43:21.8Anna Swan PBU11WMusselburgh3:21.83:14.752.2 
53:31.5Laura Campbell U11WC'nauld