JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
19 May 12
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.2Kipp McTavish PBU11MPitreavie2:35.12:30.6638.3 
22:50.6Fraser Morris PBU11MLivingston2:38.951:58.26-1.3 
32:51.9David Addison PBU11MCorstorphine2:40.12:01.78-1.5 
42:59.8Cameron Fergus-Allen U11MHarm    
53:00.5Oscar Armstrong PBU13MCentral2:53.22:53.253.4 
63:01.2Charlie Hamilton PBU11MDunbar RC2:58.12:37.2441.1 
73:14.6Niall Dance-Sanchez PBU11MEdinburgh AC3:14.63:14.654.0 
83:15.6Angus Cousin SBU11MLasswade3:15.62:21.8729.1 
800 U11M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.7Alastair Marshall  U11MLivingston2:50.51:59.36-1.6 
23:01.6Samuel Owen U11MCentr    
33:05.8Duncan Crawford  U11MPitreavie2:53.22:43.1937.1 
43:06.5Fergus Campbell  U11MCorstorphine3:01.42:53.220.4 
53:19.7Charlie Burnett U11MHarm    
800 U11W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.5Lindsey Gilchrist PBU11WEdinburgh AC2:48.42:30.3127.4 
22:57.1Abigail Graham PBU11WPitreavie2:57.12:53.0752.3 
32:57.7Skye Henderson  U11WCentral2:54.92:23.2920.0 
42:58.5Isla Calvert  U11WLivingston2:46.42:05.092.0 
52:59.1Catriona McPheat PBU11WDunbar RC2:59.12:28.2222.8 
63:05.1Mhairi Hyslop PBU11WHarmeny3:02.33:02.354.0 
73:17.8Erin Brown SBU15WWhitemoss3:17.82:48.0752.2 
800 U11W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.1Sian Scott-Angell PBU11WCentral2:45.12:45.143.1 
23:03.7Eloise Gray PBU11WDunbar RC3:03.72:51.747.0 
33:21.6Evie Torkington PBU11WHarmeny3:21.62:46.4148.2 
43:31.3Holly White PBU11WLivingston3:31.32:51.7129.4 
53:38.0Kym McAlpine  U11WPitreavie3:21.43:21.433.3 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.6Anthony Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:35.323:58.663.0 
24:41.4Paul Ireland  U15MEdinburgh AC4:38.574:13.51.7 
34:47.3Connor Morris PBU15MPitreavie4:43.94:43.942.0 
44:56.9Cameron Steven PBU15MLasswade4:56.93:55.27-3.6 
55:11.9Kalim McDonagh  U15MCentral4:56.584:56.5839.2 
65:12.5Kai Horsburgh U15MHarm    
75:28.2Joe Kowbel PBU15MDunbar RC5:28.25:28.254.0 
85:58.9Aidan McCusker PBU15MLivingston5:58.95:58.954.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7John Macleod  U15MCorstorphine4:40.54:40.5-0.4 
24:51.8Corey Smith  U15MPitreavie4:39.24:27.1018.0 
34:57.3Calum Brown  U15MEdinburgh AC/Orchard County4:52.084:39.8246.8 
45:01.0Kyle Mackenzie PBU15MLasswade4:48.64:35.4619.6 
55:18.6Gary McFarlane  U15MCentral5:15.75:14.8753.7 
65:41.1Mark Smith U15MHarm    
76:04.4Fraser McLean PBU15MLivingston5:42.55:42.544.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.7Ross Allan  U13MEdinburgh AC4:52.244:28.8020.6 
25:08.7Alex Johnston  U13MPitreavie5:00.413:57.983.8 
35:11.4Magnus Tait  U13MLasswade5:10.43:58.51-1.9 
45:26.6Stephen Addison PBU13MCorstorphine5:18.84:06.07-0.4 
55:39.9Nathan Campbell  U13MLivingston5:27.45:04.9224.1 
6=5:51.3Benjamin Parkinson  U13MCentral5:23.885:22.3944.0 
6=5:51.3Lucas Johnston PBU13MHarmeny5:51.35:51.350.6 
86:31.2Jordan Robbins  U13MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:27.66:27.651.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.8Michael Swinton  U13MEdinburgh AC4:54.764:17.808.5 
25:16.0Ryan Thompson  U13MPitreavie5:03.95:03.945.3 
35:21.0Thomas Snodgrass  U13MLasswade5:19.254:59.5441.0 
45:41.8Finlay Hepburn U13MCors    
56:12.5Guy Miller  U13MHarmeny5:53.35:53.354.0 
66:48.6Iain Goldie PBU13MDunbar RC6:48.66:48.654.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.0Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie4:54.24:49.8633.0 
25:21.5Zoe Bates  U15WEdinburgh AC5:08.414:31.063.6 
35:41.9Eilidh Russell  U15WCentral5:28.25:14.2041.4 
45:48.7Katie Marshall PBU15WLivingston5:42.55:42.548.9 
55:59.1Linda McCandlish  U13WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:56.25:52.6536.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Rachel Watson  U15WEdinburgh AC5:17.95:17.922.2 
25:52.7Beth Gallagher SBU15WCentral5:52.75:34.8345.6 
36:01.1Louisa Marshall PBU15WLivingston6:01.16:01.140.8 
46:05.9Jodie Russell PBU15WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:05.96:05.935.8 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.5Lauren Dickson  U13WLasswade5:10.654:33.946.2 
25:24.3Sarah Calvert  U13WLivingston5:05.64:25.951.8 
35:37.4Emily Nicholson  U13WPitreavie5:23.05:01.0622.9 
46:01.8Beth Campbell PBU13WHarmeny6:01.86:01.845.7 
56:05.6Sian Phillips  U13WEdinburgh AC5:44.65:34.246.8 
66:17.9Maria Lyle T35/F35 PBU13WDunbar RC6:17.96:17.954.0 
76:43.6Jessica MacLeod SBU13WCorstorphine6:43.64:50.725.5 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.8Sarah Tait  U13WLasswade5:34.794:36.643.0 
25:44.7Nicole Kinghorn PBU13WLivingston5:44.75:28.1620.7 
36:19.1Beth Wedgwood  U13WHarmeny6:14.15:58.351.1 
46:37.0Gaby Smith U13WDunb    
56:58.1Kirsty Murray PBU13WCorstorphine6:58.16:58.154.0