Frimley Lodge parkrun # 109 External Results
Frimley Lodge
3 Mar 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:06-1.4 
217:40   Martin Rutter PBS25MStockport17:1116:17-0.6 
317:43   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached16:4416:369.0 
418:06   Andrew Stay  S30MRoyal Navy17:5316:480.9 
518:07   Simon Cartwright U20MUnattached    
618:11   Chris Dewey  V45MAndover17:3417:332.4 
718:45   Richard Johnson SBV40MSandhurst17:1916:583.8 
818:53   Damian Bouch PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:325.8 
919:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:08   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:3518:083.1 
1119:11   Paul Edwards SBS25MUnattached19:0018:114.3 
1219:17   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached18:4317:5824.6 
1319:19   Aaron Bouch SENMUnattached    
1419:23   Jason East SBV35MFarnham Runners18:2218:045.9 
1519:28   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S25MBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners17:3116:440.4 
1619:32   Matthew Richmond  V35MUnattached19:1019:1033.0 
1719:55   Paul Williams PBV40MArmy19:4619:4636.0 
1820:00   Laura Hales PBV40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3219:317.2 
1920:08   James Walsh  SENMUnattached19:1019:1016.7 
2020:10   Jamie Buckley PBSENMUnattached19:5819:5822.7 
2120:13   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.5 
2220:13   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:3119:206.8 
2320:16   Keith Hull PBV60MWindle Valley Runners19:4819:4811.1 
2420:19   Chris Irvin SBSENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
2520:21   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.5 
2620:28   Colin Addison  V45MFarnham Runners19:4819:176.2 
2720:30   Mike Gratton SBV55MInvicta East Kent20:3019:118.6 
2820:34   Rich Jackson PBV40MUnattached20:3420:188.5 
2920:34   Carl Notz SENMUnattached    
3020:36   Andrew Standen  V40MFarnham TC20:0520:0517.7 
3120:37   Mike Guess  V60MSandhurst19:4919:3610.4 
3220:42   Paul Gaylor SBV40MCamberley18:5916:440.4 
3320:44   Cameron Miles PBSENMUnattached19:4619:4536.0 
3420:44   Paul David Cadogan SENMUnattached    
3520:50   Julian Brewer PBV45MUnattached19:3419:3411.6 
3620:55   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:3819:335.8 
3721:04   Jack Wood U20MUnattached    
3821:18   Benjamin Walker PBS30MUnattached20:1520:159.2 
3921:24   Tim Isherwood SBSENMUnattached21:2421:1622.1 
4021:24   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners20:2819:487.3 
4121:28   John Rowland  V45MWoking21:1219:519.4 
4221:31   Paula Fudge  V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3318.1 
4321:38   Robert Savage SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:4410.6 
4421:38   Jonathon Errington  V45MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC19:5519:0513.6 
4521:47   Ian Jennings SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0021:0010.2 
4621:53   Miles Buzzing PBV40MUnattached21:4821:4836.0 
4721:56   Abi Fudge PBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4719:407.0 
4822:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:20   Neil O'Brien PBV35MUnattached21:1121:1136.0 
5222:27   Tony Ord  SENMUnattached18:3218:3235.2 
5322:29   Roger Knight PBV40MFleet & Crookham22:2921:5218.7 
5422:35   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:0520:3310.1 
5522:38   Yolanda Gratton PBV35WNene Valley22:3822:3818.1 
5622:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:46   Paul Sandy PBV35MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
5823:08   Nathan Hastings PBV35MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
5923:14   Chris Dent PBV60MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5720.7 
6023:14   Alastair John Thompson SBSENMUnattached23:1422:2336.0 
6123:19   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:4522:4528.2 
6223:21   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley21:0120:228.5 
6323:22   Christopher Queen SENMUnattached    
6423:23   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
6523:24   Henry Morris PBU18MUnattached22:0518:587.9 
6623:25   Hector Sharp  SENMUnattached20:3220:1632.4 
6723:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:33   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:2921:2313.9 
6923:35   Anthony Wren  V45MCove23:2123:0726.7 
7023:38   Eleanor Lucy Begbie V35WUnattached    
7123:44   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs21:3420:2311.6 
7223:45   Alec Finnemore PBV40MUnattached22:4822:4817.7 
7323:46   Paul Notz SENMUnattached    
7423:48   Simon Paul Wright SBV40MUnattached23:2223:0536.0 
7523:50   Andrew Myall PBV45MUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
7623:52   David Mallin SENMUnattached    
7723:57   Andrew Beacon PBV50MUnattached23:2023:2033.5 
7824:04   Robin Wakefield  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:1217.6 
7924:08   Paul D Smith  V35MUnattached23:1422:3519.7 
8024:12   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:3422:2112.3 
8124:15   Lee Troughton  V35MUnattached20:4220:4214.6 
8224:16   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley23:3123:1922.5 
8324:23   Steven Lewis V40MUnattached    
8424:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:23   Neil Print  V45MUnattached23:5823:5736.0 
8624:24   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst23:0521:1813.9 
8724:34   Ebony Churchill U20WUnattached    
8824:42   Marcus Daniel Cuthbert V45MUnattached    
8924:43   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5322:2911.8 
9024:44   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2113.4 
9124:46   David Mcintosh  SENMUnattached24:1921:4622.3 
9224:47   Christopher James Pocknee  V50MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
9324:48   Richard Norris PBS30MUnattached23:1321:3215.4 
9424:50   William Thrower PBV35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association23:0421:2930.3 
9524:51   Steffen Rick PBV35MUnattached24:2524:2534.4 
9624:52   Jack Goodyear  SENMUnattached23:0421:5512.4 
9724:54   Laura Dijk  V45WUnattached24:1824:1830.7 
9824:58   Kate Farmer V40WUnattached    
9925:08   Philip Masters  V60MFarnham Runners23:0322:5619.2 
10025:12   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:1523:1522.4 
10125:19   Duncan Ball  V35MCove23:3421:1715.9 
10225:21   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5020:139.7 
10325:22   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:4020:4116.2 
10425:23   Lea Maroney PBS30WUnattached24:5424:5431.2 
10525:27   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:5723:5022.0 
10625:29   Mike Jennings PBV45MUnattached24:5724:2435.9 
10725:34   Natasha Knox V35WUnattached    
10825:34   Philip Turner SBV45MSandhurst23:4422:1215.4 
10925:44   Peter Bemelmans PBV40MUnattached25:1225:1236.0 
11025:53   Beverley Cadogan SENWUnattached    
11125:56   Sue Bett PBV40WSneyd25:3525:2620.8 
11225:57   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:1624:3228.5 
11325:58   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0017.4 
11426:03   Rebecca Martin PBV35WFarnham Runners25:1125:1117.8 
11526:03   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners25:2623:4019.4 
11626:04   Paul Bacon  V50MUnattached24:5624:5616.8 
11726:05   Brian Rose SBV50MUnattached26:0524:3519.0 
11826:06   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached25:3124:5629.4 
11926:09   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4522:5818.7 
12026:11   Helen Turner PBS30WFarnham Runners26:1124:1419.9 
12126:14   Sandra Carol Board SBV40WUnattached26:1423:1622.9 
12226:15   Katherine Ibbotson U20WUnattached    
12326:19   Brocklebank Mark SENMUnattached    
12426:19   Carla Graham  SENWUnattached25:4125:2836.0 
12526:21   Simon Bullworthy PBV50MUnattached24:5224:5230.2 
12626:24   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached25:1424:2117.8 
12726:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:29   Tom Blacknell SBU18MUnattached22:2920:1510.3 
12926:31   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:1324:0219.3 
13026:35   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:5624:2524.6 
13126:37   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1619.5 
13226:40   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:2125:2122.4 
13326:44   David Haines PBV70MFleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets25:5825:5828.0 
13426:47   Ethan Yewings SBU18MUnattached22:1818:555.7 
13526:48   Tony Docker V55MUnattached    
13626:48   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme PBU18WUnattached25:1021:3124.8 
13726:58   Natalie Livings  V35WUnattached26:4225:5536.0 
13826:59   Elaine Roberts PBV35WUnattached26:0826:0835.3 
13927:02   Anne-marie Mclaren SBV45WWindle Valley Runners/Camberley25:0024:2836.0 
14027:03   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached26:0425:2720.1 
14127:04   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss25:5925:5920.8 
14227:08   Pam Berriman  V55WWindle Valley Runners25:4825:4832.8 
14327:12   Michelle Harper PBV40WUnattached26:2126:0329.5 
14427:15   Alan Brooks  V35MUnattached25:4922:3820.8 
14527:18   Kevin Kaspar SBV40MUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
14627:23   Karen Marie Davies PBV35WWindle Valley Runners25:1925:1322.7 
14727:25   Rachel Ridley  SENWUnattached25:1424:1036.0 
14827:25   Lisa Baigent SENWUnattached    
14927:35   Becky Boyes SENWUnattached    
15027:40   Karen Harvey  V40WUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
15127:44   Michael Robert Forrest PBV65MUnattached27:0427:0423.7 
15227:47   Niall Hutchinson PBV45MUnattached25:0525:0529.5 
15327:48   Harry Blacknell PBU18MUnattached26:4323:0516.8 
15427:49   Roy Johnson SBV60MUnattached26:5726:3526.3 
15527:52   Steve Till  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:5521:5020.2 
15627:57   Katie Standen PBU18WUnattached26:5023:5236.0 
15727:57   Victoria Afuape PBSENWUnattached27:1327:1336.0 
15827:58   Andrew Crampton  V35MHart/Unattached27:0625:3335.2 
15927:59   Cristina Alegria-williams SBSENWUnattached26:1926:0830.3 
16028:00   Tom Hothersall U20MUnattached    
16128:01   Clare Wong  V40WUnattached26:5325:5626.1 
16228:03   Sarah Toogood  SENWUnattached27:5727:0133.7 
16328:04   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4024.6 
16428:06   Chris Hill PBV45MUnattached27:1525:5721.2 
16528:11   Jackie Evans  V45WUnattached27:2827:2836.0 
16628:17   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
16728:18   Jeremy Gregg  V35MUnattached25:0024:1236.0 
16828:19   Richard Coope  V45MUnattached27:3327:3326.2 
16928:20   David Sandy  SENMUnattached26:0626:0625.5 
17028:21   Karen Benson SBV45WUnattached27:1824:5621.4 
17128:24   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove25:1721:4415.4 
17228:26   Michaela Poelijoe  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
17328:30   Jeni Trice PBV40WUnattached26:1124:3634.5 
17428:48   Charlotte Whitehead PBV40WUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
17528:48   Eve Lavender  V45WUnattached27:0127:0135.3 
17629:02   Lindsey Connolly PBV35WUnattached27:5627:5636.0 
17729:14   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:3925:1018.3 
17829:18   Yee-ling Tsang SBSENWUnattached26:1725:1036.0 
17929:22   Gillian Gray V50WUnattached    
18029:27   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2328:2329.5 
18129:27   Andrew Statham  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5517.2 
18229:32   Callum Jackson PBU15MUnattached28:5627:4436.0 
18329:33   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0510.4 
18429:38   Dave Goldsmith SBV50MUnattached27:3227:0730.8 
18529:48   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:2915.1 
18629:53   Petra Kent SBV35WCove28:5925:4323.6 
18730:06   Steve Bishop  V40MUnattached29:1629:1628.5 
18830:16   Leona Wyatt V45WUnattached    
18930:19   Denise Weller SBV50WUnattached29:0029:0032.9 
19030:24   Kim Hothersall  V50WUnattached28:1028:1036.0 
19130:27   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1931.4 
19230:30   Danielle Jackson  U11WFleet & Crookham28:4724:4326.2 
19330:43   Susan Elizabeth Travis PBV45WUnattached30:1925:5827.0 
19430:53   Madeleine Smith  U18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:3413.8 
19531:11   Amanda Bailey  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners30:0628:0425.2 
19631:14   Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners20:4220:4212.3 
19731:19   Di Houldsworth V45WUnattached    
19831:19   Helen Firth  SENWUnattached27:5527:0136.0 
19931:20   Eleanor Phillips V55WUnattached    
20031:23   Michelle Seaman SENWUnattached    
20131:29   Peter Neill  V50MCove25:3924:1823.1 
20231:37   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached28:4128:3735.1 
20331:38   Lucy Gratton SENWUnattached    
20431:41   Ian Ford SBU18MUnattached28:2726:3231.4 
20531:56   Simon Harris SENMUnattached    
20631:58   Christopher John Roberts  SENMUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
20732:08   James Ball  V35MUnattached24:2419:439.2 
20832:24   Kathy Brown  V45WFarnham Runners31:0627:3331.8 
20932:28   Hannah Gray SBV35WCove28:1627:2724.9 
21032:31   Emma White V40WUnattached    
21132:36   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst29:2226:1423.2 
21232:41   Jane Poulter  V50WUnattached30:5529:5625.4 
21332:48   Louise Cottington SENWUnattached    
21432:53   Tom Maroney SBU18MLondon Irish/Unattached31:4531:4536.0 
21532:59   Mark Hamiliton  V45MUnattached32:5530:4536.0 
21633:12   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:2624:3116.9 
21733:13   James Mungai PBV45MUnattached32:3332:3336.0 
21833:20   Andrew Ford  SENMUnattached31:0429:4536.0 
21933:21   Ginny Harvey V50WUnattached    
22033:43   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners29:1026:3023.3 
22133:52   Joanne Williams PBV45WUnattached28:3628:3631.5 
22233:56   Alexandra Bliss V35WUnattached    
22334:13   Petro Gouws V35WUnattached    
22434:19   Julie Burford SBV35WCove33:2630:0832.1 
22534:24   Lloyd Maroney  V40MUnattached32:2428:3136.0 
22634:28   Lisa Dennis SBSENWUnattached30:0328:3924.8 
22735:27   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached32:1630:0736.0 
22835:29   Ralph Jeffery SBV40MUnattached35:2924:1236.0 
22935:31   Kimberley Kelly SENWUnattached    
23035:32   Gemma Brierley  S25WUnattached28:4121:3011.7 
23135:47   Poppy Morris  U18WUnattached35:2124:3436.0 
23235:49   George Spinks  V70MUnattached34:2825:0935.6 
23336:44   Carrie Samuel V35WUnattached    
23437:22   Dennis Devey  V75MCove34:0532:2034.5 
23537:52   Philip Burnett PBV60MUnattached34:0631:3432.8 
23638:23   Jacqui Waller  V40WCove34:5332:2736.0 
23738:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached